2. Division
No Fixtures
No Articles

2. Division Norra Goetaland

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Vaenersborgs IF 13 10 3 0 30-13 33
2 IK Oddevold 13 10 1 2 31-11 31
3 Stenungsunds IF 13 7 3 3 24-16 24
4 Grebbestads IF 13 6 3 4 24-20 21
5 Ahlafors IF 13 6 3 4 33-32 21
6 Lidkoepings FK 13 5 4 4 25-20 19
7 IK Gauthiod 13 4 6 3 16-12 18
8 Vaenersborgs FK 13 5 3 5 37-35 18
9 Nordvaermland FF 13 4 5 4 20-20 17
10 Saevedalens IF 13 5 2 6 28-30 17
11 IF Karlstad Fotbollutveckling 13 3 3 7 25-32 12
12 IFK Tidaholm 13 2 2 9 18-29 8
13 Vaargaarda IK 13 2 2 9 14-27 8
14 IFK Aamaal 13 1 2 10 13-41 5

2. Division Norra Svealand

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Hudiksvalls FF 13 10 2 1 33-15 32
2 Skiljebo SK 13 9 0 4 30-18 27
3 Enkoeping 13 8 1 4 27-15 25
4 IFK Lidingoe 13 8 0 5 35-27 24
5 Karlbergs BK 13 6 5 2 22-7 23
6 Gamla Upsala 13 7 2 4 28-22 23
7 Enskede IK 13 7 1 5 29-27 22
8 FC Stockholm Internazionale 13 5 4 4 22-17 19
9 IFK Stocksund 13 5 3 5 19-18 18
10 IFK Oesteraakers FK 13 5 1 7 21-28 16
11 Kvarnsvedens IK 13 3 2 8 15-19 11
12 Kungsaengens IF 13 3 1 9 23-31 10
13 Fanna BK 13 2 1 10 17-35 7
14 Fagersta Soedra IK 13 1 1 11 10-52 4

2. Division Norrland

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Piteaa 12 9 2 1 28-9 29
2 Bodens BK 13 8 3 2 24-10 27
3 IFK Oestersund 13 7 2 4 32-19 23
4 Friska Viljor 13 7 2 4 27-17 23
5 Ytterhogdals IK 13 7 2 4 24-16 23
6 Umeaa FC Akademi 13 7 2 4 28-23 23
7 Gottne IF 13 7 1 5 22-18 22
8 Stoede IF 13 7 1 5 26-23 22
9 Skellefteaa 13 6 1 6 14-18 19
10 Notvikens IK 13 5 3 5 18-28 18
11 Taefteaa IK 13 3 3 7 20-29 12
12 Sandviks IK 12 2 2 8 9-20 8
13 IFK Umeaa 13 1 2 10 15-29 5
14 Moroen BK 13 1 0 12 9-37 3

2. Division Oestra Goetaland

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Oesterlen FF 13 10 1 2 30-9 31
2 Dalstorps IF 13 7 4 2 21-13 25
3 Syrianska 13 7 3 3 14-12 24
4 Nosaby IF 13 7 1 5 28-20 22
5 Haessleholms IF 13 7 1 5 25-21 22
6 Asarums IF FK 13 6 1 6 24-25 19
7 Raeppe GOIF 13 5 3 5 20-19 18
8 Husqvarna FF 13 5 2 6 20-20 17
9 IFK Karlshamn 13 5 2 6 17-23 17
10 IK Tord 13 4 4 5 22-21 16
11 Kristianstad FC 13 4 3 6 16-25 15
12 IFK Haessleholm 13 4 1 8 22-26 13
13 FK Aelmeboda/Linneryd 13 3 2 8 19-34 11
14 Ifoe Bromoella IF 13 3 0 10 13-23 9

2. Division Promotion Group 2

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Vaestra Froelunda 1 1 0 0 2-1 3
2 Dalstorps IF 1 0 0 1 1-2 0

2. Division Soedra Svealand

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Assyriska FF 13 10 1 2 37-11 31
2 Aatvidaberg 13 10 1 2 33-18 31
3 BK Forward 13 9 3 1 32-14 30
4 Tyresoe 13 9 1 3 31-15 28
5 Vaermbols FC 13 5 4 4 24-21 19
6 IFK Kumla 13 5 3 5 31-26 18
7 Arameiska-Syrianska IF 13 5 2 6 19-28 17
8 Trosa-Vagnhaerad SK 13 4 4 5 20-25 16
9 IFK Eskilstuna 13 4 2 7 17-28 14
10 FC Gute 13 3 4 6 17-25 13
11 Huddinge IF 13 3 3 7 20-26 12
12 Rynninge 13 3 2 8 15-28 11
13 Assyriska IF Norrkoeping 13 3 0 10 14-30 9
14 Newroz FC 13 2 2 9 19-34 8

2. Division Vaestra Goetaland

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 IFK Malmoe FK 13 9 2 2 25-7 29
2 Vaestra Froelunda 13 8 3 2 31-14 27
3 Aengelholms FF 13 8 2 3 20-9 26
4 Varbergs GIF FK 13 6 3 4 28-23 21
5 Vinbergs IF 13 5 3 5 22-25 18
6 FC Rosengaard 13 4 5 4 23-21 17
7 BK Olympic 13 5 2 6 21-20 17
8 Onsala BK 13 5 2 6 27-29 17
9 Assyriska BK 13 5 1 7 20-33 16
10 Ullareds IK 13 5 0 8 16-25 15
11 Esloevs 13 4 3 6 20-30 15
12 KSF Prespa Birlik 13 5 0 8 22-34 15
13 Halmia 13 2 6 5 18-21 12
14 Limhamn Bunkeflo IF 13 3 2 8 16-18 11