, | Futaa

15 July, 2020

FC Porto 2 - 0 FT Sporting CP Lecce 1 - 3 FT Fiorentina Roma 2 - 1 FT Hellas Verona Sassuolo 3 - 3 FT Juventus Udinese 0 - 0 FT Lazio Arsenal 2 - 1 FT Liverpool Termalica Nieciecza 1 - 1 FT Radomiak Radom Lugano 1 - 1 FT Thun Young Boys 4 - 2 FT Servette Odds Ballklubb 1 - 0 FT Brann Klaksvik II 3 - 2 FT AB Argir II Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 - 1 FT Slask Wroclaw Pogon Szczecin 1 - 0 FT Piast Gliwice Cracovia 1 - 2 FT Lech Poznan Lechia Gdansk 0 - 0 FT Legia Warszawa Braga 1 - 1 FT Belenenses SAD Sollentuna FK 2 - 1 FT IFK Haninge BRB IFK Vaernamo 4 - 0 FT Lunds BK Zenit St. Petersburg 4 - 1 FT FC Orenburg Lokomotiv Moscow
20:30
Not started
CSKA Moscow
Bologna 1 - 1 FT SSC Napoli AC Milan 3 - 1 FT Parma Calcio 1913 Sampdoria 3 - 0 FT Cagliari Taeby FK 0 - 2 FT Karlslunds IF HFK Tvaaaakers IF 1 - 2 FT Torns IF Utsiktens BK 2 - 0 FT FC Trollhaettan Landskrona BoIS 1 - 0 FT Qviding FIF IFK Berga 3 - 4 FT Nykoepings BIS Burnley 1 - 1 FT Wolverhampton Wanderers Manchester City 2 - 1 FT AFC Bournemouth Newcastle United 1 - 3 FT Tottenham Hotspur Birmingham City 1 - 1 FT Charlton Athletic Nottingham Forest 2 - 2 FT Swansea City AIK 1 - 0 FT Sirius IFK Gothenburg 1 - 1 FT Helsingborg Djurgaarden 1 - 0 FT Falkenbergs FF Vasalunds IF 2 - 0 FT Gefle Team TG FF 2 - 4 FT IFK Luleaa IK Frej Taeby 0 - 0 FT Sandvikens IF Brommapojkarna 0 - 0 FT IF Sylvia FC Linkoeping City 5 - 1 FT Skoevde AIK Eskilsminne IF 1 - 4 FT Oskarshamns AIK Lindome GIF 0 - 1 FT Motala AIF FK Assyriska IK 2 - 0 FT FK Karlskrona Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala 4 - 3 FT Odra Opole Puszcza Niepolomice 0 - 0 FT Stomil Olsztyn Brentford 1 - 0 FT Preston North End Bristol City 1 - 1 FT Stoke City Moreirense 1 - 1 FT Pacos de Ferreira Stroemsgodset 2 - 1 FT Mjoendalen Sandefjord 1 - 0 FT Aalesund Molde 5 - 0 FT Viking Bodoe/Glimt 2 - 1 FT Kristiansund BK Vaalerenga 1 - 0 FT FK Haugesund IF Karlstad 3 - 2 FT Oerebro Syrianska IF VPS 1 - 1 FT Musan Salama Young Africans 3 - 1 FT Singida United Saint-Etienne 4 - 0 FT Sporting Charleroi Spartak Moscow 3 - 0 FT FK Akhmat Krylya Sovetov Samara 0 - 0 FT FC Krasnodar Genk 3 - 1 FT Union St.Gilloise Reims
18:00
Cancelled
Royal Excel Mouscron
Reims 3 - 0 FT Rouen Sioni Bolnisi 2 - 2 FT FC Samgurali Tskhaltubo Ural 1 - 3 FT Arsenal Tula Taraz
16:00
Postponed
Okzhetpes Kokshetau
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
16:00
Postponed
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
Kaspyi Aktau
16:00
Postponed
Kaisar Kyzylorda
Tobol Kostanay
16:00
Postponed
Ordabasy Shymkent
Kairat Almaty
16:00
Postponed
FC Astana
Seattle Sounders FC
16:00
Cancelled
FC Dallas
Kagera Sugar 1 - 0 FT Coastal Union JKT Tanzania 1 - 1 FT Alliance FC Ndanda FC 2 - 1 FT Tanzania Prisons Mtibwa Sugar 1 - 0 FT Azam FC Namungo FC 1 - 0 FT Mbeya City Ulsan Hyundai 2 - 0 FT Gyeongju H & N Suwon FC 0 - 1 FT Busan I'Park Avispa Fukuoka 1 - 0 FT Jubilo Iwata YSCC 1 - 2 FT Vanraure Hachinohe Kataller Toyama 0 - 1 FT Blaublitz Akita Nagano Parceiro 2 - 1 FT Fukushima United Kagoshima United 1 - 2 FT Gainare Tottori Roasso Kumamoto 1 - 0 FT Gamba Osaka U23 Cerezo Osaka U23 2 - 0 FT FC Gifu Kamatamare Sanuki 0 - 3 FT Imabari FC Tokyo Verdy 4 - 2 FT Ventforet Kofu Giravanz Kitakyushu 0 - 0 FT Kyoto Sanga FC Machida Zelvia 3 - 3 FT Albirex Niigata Montedio Yamagata 2 - 3 FT Thespakusatsu Gunma Tochigi SC 1 - 0 FT Omiya Ardija Mito Hollyhock 2 - 2 FT Matsumoto Yamaga Zweigen Kanazawa 0 - 2 FT JEF United Chiba Ehime FC 0 - 1 FT Fagiano Okayama FC Tokushima Vortis 4 - 0 FT Renofa Yamaguchi FC Ryukyu 1 - 1 FT V-Varen Nagasaki Daejeon Citizen 3 - 5 FT FC Seoul Sangju Sangmu 2 - 3 FT Pohang Steelers Jeju United 0 - 1 FT Suwon Bluewings Daegu FC 3 - 5 FT Seongnam FC

16 July, 2020

New York City FC
02:00
Postponed
FC Cincinnati
Atlanta United II
02:30
Cancelled
Hartford Athletic
Birmingham Legion 3 - 0 FT Memphis 901 Rio Grande Valley FC
03:30
Cancelled
El Paso Locomotive
El Paso Locomotive 2 - 2 FT New Mexico United Vancouver Whitecaps 3 - 4 FT San Jose Earthquakes Reno 1868 FC
05:30
Cancelled
San Antonio FC
Atlanta United 0 - 1 FT FC Cincinnati Rubin Kazan 0 - 0 Live FC Rostov FC Ufa 0 - 0 Live Dinamo Moscow FK Liepaja 1 - 1 Live FK Tukums 2000 Lens 1 - 3 Live Le Havre Flora Tallinn U21
18:30
Not started
Tammeka U21
FC Elva
18:30
Not started
FC Kohtla-Jaerve
Leeds United 0 - 0 Live Barnsley Stabaek 0 - 0 Live Sarpsborg 08 Parnu JK Vaprus
19:00
Not started
Maardu Linnameeskond
Simba SC
19:00
Not started
Mbao
Rennes 0 - 0 Live Chateauroux Miedz Legnica 0 - 0 Live GKS Belchatow Xamax 0 - 0 Live Sion Nice 0 - 0 Live Celtic Eibar
19:30
Not started
Real Valladolid
Nomme United
19:30
Not started
Paernu Jalgpalliklubi
FCI Levadia U21
19:30
Not started
Vaendra JK Vaprus
Everton
20:00
Not started
Aston Villa
Leicester City
20:00
Not started
Sheffield United
Varbergs BoIS FC
20:00
Not started
Mjaellby
IFK Norrkoeping
20:00
Not started
Oerebro
Haecken
20:00
Not started
Elfsborg
Kalmar FF
20:00
Not started
Hammarby
Oestersunds FK
20:00
Not started
Malmoe FF
Hinna FK
20:00
Cancelled
Viking 2
Kakheti Telavi
20:00
Not started
Chikhura
FC Tambov
20:30
Postponed
PFC Sochi
Torino
20:30
Not started
Genoa
St. Gallen
21:30
Not started
Luzern
Start
21:30
Not started
Rosenborg
Olimpia Grudziadz
21:40
Not started
GKS Jastrzebie
Lyon
21:45
Not started
Rangers
Athletic Bilbao
22:00
Not started
Leganes
Barcelona
22:00
Not started
Osasuna
Real Betis
22:00
Not started
Deportivo Alaves
Celta Vigo
22:00
Not started
Levante
Getafe
22:00
Not started
Atletico Madrid
Mallorca
22:00
Not started
Granada
Real Madrid
22:00
Not started
Villarreal
Real Sociedad
22:00
Not started
Sevilla
Valencia
22:00
Not started
Espanyol
Crystal Palace
22:15
Not started
Manchester United
Southampton
22:15
Not started
Brighton & Hove Albion
SPAL 2013
22:45
Not started
Inter

17 July, 2020

Montreal Impact
03:00
Not started
Toronto FC
Orange County SC
04:00
Not started
Phoenix Rising FC
Columbus Crew
05:30
Not started
New York Red Bulls
Sydney FC
12:30
Not started
Wellington Phoenix
Pascoe Vale SC
13:15
Postponed
Kingston City
West Torrens Birkalla
13:45
Not started
South Adelaide
Trinec
16:00
Not started
FC Vlasim
Nevezis
17:30
Not started
FA Siauliai
Ventspils
18:00
Not started
FS Metta/LU
Dziugas Telsiai
18:00
Not started
Lietava Jonava
FK Slutsk
18:00
Not started
Isloch
CS Petrocub
18:00
Not started
Codru
Genk
18:00
Not started
Excelsior
Metz
18:00
Not started
RFC Seraing
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
18:40
Not started
Stal Mielec
TJK Legion
19:00
Not started
FC Kuressaare
FK Panevezys B
19:00
Not started
Zalgiris Vilnius B
Huddersfield Town
19:30
Not started
West Bromwich Albion
Paide Linnameeskond
19:30
Not started
Nomme JK Kalju
Cercle Brugge
19:30
Not started
Monaco
Merani
20:00
Not started
Samtredia
Valmiera FC
20:00
Not started
BFC Daugavpils
RFS
20:00
Not started
Riga FC
FC Midtjylland
20:00
Not started
FC Nordsjaelland
FK Gorodeya
20:00
Not started
Belshina Bobruisk
Paris Saint-Germain
20:00
Cancelled
Shamrock Rovers
Paris Saint-Germain
20:00
Not started
Waasland-Beveren
FC Sheriff
20:30
Not started
Zimbru
Boreham Wood
21:00
Not started
FC Halifax Town
Chrobry Glogow
21:10
Not started
Wigry Suwalki
Dundalk
21:45
Cancelled
Waterford FC
Cork City
21:45
Cancelled
Sligo Rovers
St. Patrick's Athletic
21:45
Cancelled
Shamrock Rovers
Shelbourne
21:45
Cancelled
Derry City
West Ham United
22:00
Not started
Watford
Albacete
22:00
Not started
Real Zaragoza
Extremadura
22:00
Not started
Sporting Gijon
Fuenlabrada
22:00
Not started
Elche
Girona
22:00
Not started
Cadiz
SD Huesca
22:00
Not started
Numancia
Mirandes
22:00
Not started
Deportivo La Coruna
Malaga
22:00
Not started
Alcorcon
Ponferradina
22:00
Not started
Almeria
Real Oviedo
22:00
Not started
Racing Santander
Rayo Vallecano
22:00
Not started
Las Palmas
Tenerife
22:00
Not started
Lugo
Finn Harps
22:00
Cancelled
Bohemian FC
General Diaz
23:00
Not started
Sportivo San Lorenzo

18 July, 2020

Tampa Bay Rowdies
01:00
Not started
North Carolina FC
Luqueno
01:30
Not started
Olimpia
New York Red Bulls II
02:00
Not started
Hartford Athletic
Loudoun United
02:00
Cancelled
Sporting Kansas City II
Miami FC
02:30
Cancelled
Saint Louis FC
DC United
03:00
Not started
New England Revolution
Sporting Kansas City
03:00
Not started
Colorado Rapids
Rio Grande Valley FC
04:00
Not started
San Antonio FC
Austin Bold
04:00
Not started
OKC Energy FC
New Mexico United
05:00
Cancelled
Austin Bold
Phoenix Rising FC
05:30
Cancelled
Real Monarchs SLC
Real Salt Lake
05:30
Not started
Minnesota United
Moreland City FC
08:00
Postponed
Langwarrin SC
Werribee City
08:00
Postponed
Northcote City
Adelaide Victory
08:30
Not started
West Adelaide
Sturt Lions
08:30
Not started
Vipers FC
White City Woodville
08:30
Not started
Fulham United FC
Seaford Rangers
08:30
Not started
Playford City Patriots
Chongqing Lifan
09:00
Cancelled
Tianjin Teda
Qingdao Huanghai
09:00
Cancelled
Dalian Professional FC
Shanghai Shenhua
09:00
Cancelled
Hebei CFFC
Wuhan Zall
09:00
Cancelled
Jiangsu Suning FC
Guangzhou R&F F.C.
09:00
Cancelled
Guangzhou Evergrande
Shandong Luneng
09:00
Cancelled
Tianjin Tianhai
Henan Jianye
09:00
Cancelled
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
Beijing Guoan
09:00
Cancelled
Shanghai SIPG FC
Perth Glory
10:00
Not started
Central Coast Mariners
Hakoah Sydney City East
10:00
Postponed
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
Goulburn Valley Suns
10:00
Postponed
Brunswick City
Mounties Wanderers
11:00
Postponed
SD Raiders FC
SC Sagamihara
11:00
Not started
Vanraure Hachinohe
Gyeongju H & N
11:00
Not started
Gyeongju Citizen FC
Chuncheon FC
11:00
Not started
Busan Transport Corp
Cheongju FC
11:00
Not started
Hwaseong
Gimpo Citizen
11:00
Not started
Jeonju Citizen
KV Mechelen
11:30
Not started
Westerlo
Blacktown Spartans
12:00
Postponed
St George FC
Hills United FC
12:00
Postponed
Spirit FC
Northern Tigers
12:00
Postponed
Central Coast Mariners Youth
St George City
12:00
Postponed
Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth
Busan I'Park
12:00
Not started
Gwangju FC
Vegalta Sendai
12:00
Not started
Consadole Sapporo
Nagoya Grampus Eight
12:00
Not started
Sagan Tosu
Kashima Antlers
12:00
Not started
Yokohama F.Marinos
Yokohama FC
12:00
Not started
Kawasaki Frontale
Jeonnam Dragons
12:00
Not started
Bucheon FC 1995
Lorient
12:00
Not started
Concarneau
Adelaide Hills
12:30
Not started
Western Strikers
Manningham United Blues
13:00
Postponed
Moreland Zebras
Sangju Sangmu
13:00
Not started
Daegu FC
Jeonbuk FC
13:00
Cancelled
FC Seoul
Gwangju FC
13:00
Cancelled
Sangju Sangmu
No Articles