England - FA Cup

Morpeth Town FC
4:00 pm
Not started
Lancaster City
Marine
4:00 pm
Not started
Warrington Town
Mossley AFC
4:00 pm
Not started
Radcliffe
Runcorn Linnets
4:00 pm
Not started
Bamber Bridge
Marske United
4:00 pm
Not started
South Shields
Prescot Cables
4:00 pm
Not started
Whitby
York City
4:00 pm
Not started
Hebburn Town
Squires Gate
4:00 pm
Not started
Pontefract Collieries
Stratford Town
4:00 pm
Not started
Nuneaton Borough FC
Bedworth United
4:00 pm
Not started
Long Eaton United
Abbey Rangers
4:00 pm
Not started
Marlow
Great Wakering Rovers
4:00 pm
Not started
Peterborough Sports
Bishop's Stortford
4:00 pm
Not started
Bowers & Pitsea
Kings Langley FC
4:00 pm
Not started
Leiston
Hitchin Town
4:00 pm
Not started
Cheshunt
East Thurrock United
4:00 pm
Not started
Needham Market
Ashford Town
4:00 pm
Not started
Folkestone Invicta
Norwich United
4:00 pm
Not started
Mildenhall Town
Belper Town
4:00 pm
Not started
Tamworth
Bromsgrove Sporting
4:00 pm
Not started
Worksop
Nantwich Town
4:00 pm
Not started
Banbury United
AFC Sudbury
4:00 pm
Not started
Stowmarket Town
Halesowen
4:00 pm
Not started
Handsworth Parramore
Mickleover Sports
4:00 pm
Not started
Basford United
Lymington Town
4:00 pm
Not started
Hereford
Yate Town
4:00 pm
Not started
Gosport Borough
Metropolitan Police FC
4:00 pm
Not started
Farnborough
Aylesbury United
4:00 pm
Not started
Bishop's Cleeve
Tiverton
4:00 pm
Not started
Sholing
Basingstoke
4:00 pm
Not started
Wimborne Town
Dartford
4:00 pm
Not started
Hythe Town
Hungerford Town
4:00 pm
Not started
Truro City
Frome Town
4:00 pm
Not started
Oxford City
Poole Town FC
4:00 pm
Not started
Chippenham Town
Slough Town
4:00 pm
Not started
Whitehawk
Chorley
4:00 pm
Not started
Southport
Brackley Town
4:00 pm
Not started
Coalville Town
Boston United
4:00 pm
Not started
Corby Town
Telford
4:00 pm
Not started
Stamford AFC
Welling United
4:00 pm
Not started
Harrow Borough
Walton Casuals
4:00 pm
Not started
Hampton & Richmond
Ware
4:00 pm
Not started
Hemel Hempstead
Carshalton Athletic
4:00 pm
Not started
Ebbsfleet United
City of Liverpool
4:00 pm
Not started
Farsley Celtic AFC
Concord Rangers
4:00 pm
Not started
St Albans
Chelmsford
4:00 pm
Not started
Little Oakley
Sporting Khalsa
4:00 pm
Not started
Kidderminster Harriers
Burgess Hill Town
4:00 pm
Not started
Dorking Wanderers
Braintree Town
4:00 pm
Not started
Billericay
AFC Fylde
4:00 pm
Not started
Spennymoor Town FC
Darlington
4:00 pm
Not started
Chester FC
Hayes & Yeading United
4:00 pm
Not started
Tonbridge Angels
Chichester City FC
4:00 pm
Not started
Maidstone
Spalding United
4:00 pm
Not started
Kettering Town FC
Curzon
4:00 pm
Not started
Stockton Town
Leamington
4:00 pm
Not started
Stone Old Alleynians
Colne
4:00 pm
Not started
Guiseley
Hanwell Town
4:00 pm
Not started
Eastbourne Borough
Gateshead FC
4:00 pm
Not started
Bradford PA
Atherton Collieries
4:00 pm
Not started
Witton Albion
Hornchurch
4:00 pm
Not started
Walthamstow
Broadfields United
4:00 pm
Not started
Hastings
Hanley Town
4:00 pm
Not started
Chasetown
Beaconsfield Town
4:00 pm
Not started
Havant and Waterlooville
Cleethorpes Town
4:00 pm
Not started
Alfreton Town
Merstham
4:00 pm
Not started
Margate
Wingate & Finchley
4:00 pm
Not started
Baldock Town
Shaftesbury Town
4:00 pm
Not started
Bath City
Weston Super Mare
4:00 pm
Not started
Taunton Town
Blyth Spartans
4:00 pm
Not started
FC United of Manchester
Chertsey Town
4:00 pm
Not started
Chesham United
Cirencester Town
4:00 pm
Not started
Hamworthy United
Buxton
4:00 pm
Not started
Rushall Olympic
Leatherhead
4:00 pm
Not started
Corinthian Casuals
Bedford Town
4:00 pm
Not started
Welwyn Garden City
Phoenix Sports
4:00 pm
Not started
Redhill FC
Dulwich Hamlet
4:00 pm
Not started
Bedfont Sports Club
Kingstonian
4:00 pm
Not started
Horsham
Enfield Town
4:00 pm
Not started
Hadley
Barking
4:00 pm
Not started
AFC Dunstable
Sutton Common Rovers
1:30 pm
Not started
Jersey Bulls