EFL Trophy
No Results
No Fixtures
No Articles

EFL Trophy Northern Grp. A

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Everton Academy 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
2 Harrogate Town 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
3 Hartlepool United 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
4 Morecambe 0 0 0 0 0-0 0

EFL Trophy Northern Grp. B

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Bolton Wanderers 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
2 Crewe Alexandra 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
3 Leeds United Academy 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
4 Tranmere Rovers 0 0 0 0 0-0 0

EFL Trophy Northern Grp. C

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Port Vale 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
2 Shrewsbury Town 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
3 Stockport County 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
4 Wolverhampton Wanderers Academy 0 0 0 0 0-0 0

EFL Trophy Northern Grp. D

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Accrington Stanley 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
2 Liverpool Academy 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
3 Rochdale 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
4 Salford City 0 0 0 0 0-0 0

EFL Trophy Northern Grp. E

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Barnsley 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
2 Doncaster Rovers 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
3 Lincoln City 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
4 Newcastle United Academy 0 0 0 0 0-0 0

EFL Trophy Northern Grp. F

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Derby County 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
2 Grimsby Town 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
3 Manchester City Academy 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
4 Mansfield Town 0 0 0 0 0-0 0

EFL Trophy Northern Grp. G

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Barrow 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
2 Carlisle United 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
3 Fleetwood Town 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
4 Manchester United Academy 0 0 0 0 0-0 0

EFL Trophy Northern Grp. H

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Bradford City 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
2 Burton Albion 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
3 Leicester City Academy 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
4 Sheffield Wednesday 0 0 0 0 0-0 0

EFL Trophy Southern Grp. A

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Brighton & Hove Albion Academy 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
2 Charlton Athletic 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
3 Colchester United 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
4 Gillingham 0 0 0 0 0-0 0

EFL Trophy Southern Grp. B

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 AFC Wimbledon 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
2 Aston Villa Academy 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
3 Crawley Town 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
4 Portsmouth 0 0 0 0 0-0 0

EFL Trophy Southern Grp. C

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Cheltenham Town 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
2 Milton Keynes Dons 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
3 Walsall 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
4 West Ham United Academy 0 0 0 0 0-0 0

EFL Trophy Southern Grp. D

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Peterborough United 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
2 Stevenage 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
3 Tottenham Hotspur Academy 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
4 Wycombe Wanderers 0 0 0 0 0-0 0

EFL Trophy Southern Grp. E

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Bristol Rovers 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
2 Crystal Palace Academy 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
3 Plymouth Argyle 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
4 Swindon Town 0 0 0 0 0-0 0

EFL Trophy Southern Grp. F

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Exeter City 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
2 Forest Green Rovers 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
3 Newport County 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
4 Southampton Academy 0 0 0 0 0-0 0

EFL Trophy Southern Grp. G

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Chelsea Academy 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
2 Leyton Orient 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
3 Oxford United 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
4 Sutton United 0 0 0 0 0-0 0

EFL Trophy Southern Grp. H

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Arsenal Academy 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
2 Cambridge United 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
3 Ipswich Town 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
4 Northampton Town 0 0 0 0 0-0 0