, | Futaa Nigeria

08 July, 2020

Aves 1 - 0 FT Vitoria de Setubal Barcelona 1 - 0 FT Espanyol SD Huesca 2 - 1 FT Alcorcon Ponferradina 0 - 1 FT Lugo Atalanta 2 - 0 FT Sampdoria Bologna 1 - 2 FT Sassuolo Roma 2 - 1 FT Parma Calcio 1913 Torino 3 - 1 FT Brescia Brighton & Hove Albion 1 - 3 FT Liverpool Flamengo
20:00
Postponed
Sport Recife
Botafogo RJ
20:00
Postponed
Palmeiras
Goias
20:00
Postponed
Fluminense
Fortaleza
20:00
Postponed
Atletico MG
Athletico Paranaense
20:00
Postponed
Ceara
Bahia
20:00
Postponed
Vasco da Gama
Gremio
20:00
Postponed
Coritiba
Corinthians
20:00
Postponed
Santos FC
Bragantino
20:00
Postponed
Internacional
Sao Paulo
20:00
Postponed
Atletico GO
Sheffield Wednesday 1 - 3 FT Preston North End Servette 2 - 0 FT Luzern Sion 1 - 0 FT Basel Real Betis 3 - 0 FT Osasuna Getafe 1 - 3 FT Villarreal Boavista 0 - 1 FT Maritimo Alanyaspor 4 - 1 FT Galatasaray Goztepe 2 - 2 FT Ankaragucu Lech Poznan 4 - 5 FT Lechia Gdansk OB 1 - 3 FT Silkeborg Lyngby 1 - 1 FT SoenderjyskE Spartak Moscow 1 - 1 FT Lokomotiv Moscow FC Rostov 1 - 2 FT FC Ufa Malaga 1 - 0 FT Deportivo La Coruna Real Oviedo 2 - 1 FT Las Palmas Fiorentina 0 - 0 FT Cagliari Genoa 1 - 2 FT SSC Napoli CS Petrocub 3 - 1 FT Dinamo-Auto Manchester City 5 - 0 FT Newcastle United Sheffield United 1 - 0 FT Wolverhampton Wanderers West Ham United 0 - 1 FT Burnley Birmingham City 1 - 3 FT Swansea City Bristol City 2 - 1 FT Hull City Wigan Athletic 1 - 0 FT Queens Park Rangers GIF Sundsvall 3 - 1 FT Vaesteraas SK GAIS 2 - 1 FT Dalkurd FF Halmstads BK 3 - 0 FT Norrby Oesters IF 2 - 0 FT Oergryte FF Ljungskile 1 - 3 FT IK Brage FK Liepaja 0 - 1 FT Valmiera FC Geel 1 - 2 FT St.Truiden Narva Trans 1 - 0 FT Paide Linnameeskond Young Boys 4 - 0 FT Thun West Bromwich Albion 2 - 0 FT Derby County Talinna Kalev 0 - 4 FT FCI Levadia Tammeka 1 - 3 FT TJK Legion Tulevik Viljandi 2 - 1 FT Flora Tallinn Randers FC 3 - 1 FT Esbjerg fB AC Horsens 3 - 2 FT Hobro Jablonec 1 - 1 FT Banik Ostrava Slavia Prague 0 - 0 FT Sparta Prague Viktoria Plzen 4 - 0 FT Slovan Liberec KV Mechelen 1 - 1 FT RWD Molenbeek Sivasspor 0 - 1 FT Yeni Malatyaspor Trabzonspor 2 - 2 FT Antalyaspor Zenit St. Petersburg 2 - 1 FT PFC Sochi FC Orenburg 0 - 4 FT CSKA Moscow Trinec 0 - 1 FT Pardubice Riga FC 2 - 0 FT FS Metta/LU BFC Daugavpils 2 - 3 FT RFS FC Sfintul Gheorghe 0 - 1 FT FC Sheriff Club Brugge 1 - 1 FT Beerschot Millwall 0 - 2 FT Middlesbrough Ndanda FC 0 - 0 FT JKT Tanzania Mbao 1 - 0 FT Mtibwa Sugar Biashara Mara United 0 - 0 FT Ruvu Shooting Kinondoni MC 2 - 0 FT Singida United Kagera Sugar 0 - 1 FT Young Africans Azam FC 1 - 0 FT Mwadui Namungo FC 0 - 0 FT Simba SC Nagoya Grampus Eight 2 - 2 FT Gamba Osaka FC Tokyo 0 - 4 FT Kawasaki Frontale Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1 - 2 FT Oita Trinita Kashima Antlers 0 - 2 FT Consadole Sapporo Sagan Tosu 0 - 1 FT Vissel Kobe Yokohama F.Marinos 3 - 2 FT Shonan Bellmare Kashiwa Reysol 1 - 3 FT Yokohama FC Cerezo Osaka 2 - 0 FT Shimizu S-Pulse Vegalta Sendai 1 - 2 FT Urawa Red Diamonds

09 July, 2020

New England Revolution
00:30
Postponed
Atlanta United
Chicago Fire
01:00
Postponed
Philadelphia Union
New York Red Bulls
01:00
Postponed
Seattle Sounders FC
FC Tulsa
01:00
Cancelled
Orange County SC
Orlando City
01:00
Not started
Inter Miami CF
Austin Bold
01:30
Cancelled
Phoenix Rising FC
Los Angeles FC
03:30
Postponed
Colorado Rapids
Nashville SC
03:30
Postponed
Chicago Fire
New York City FC
14:00
Not started
Philadelphia Union
Tanzania Prisons
14:00
Not started
Coastal Union
Alliance FC
14:00
Not started
Lipuli
Ural
15:00
Not started
Dinamo Moscow
Samtredia
15:00
Not started
Chikhura
FK Jelgava
16:00
Not started
Ventspils
Dacia Buiucani
16:00
Not started
FC Milsami Orhei
Reims
16:00
Not started
Troyes
Rizespor
16:30
Not started
Kayserispor
Leeds United
17:00
Not started
Stoke City
Rio Ave
17:00
Not started
Portimonense
Express
17:00
Cancelled
Vindbjart
Vaendra JK Vaprus
17:00
Not started
Paernu Jalgpalliklubi
Broendby IF
17:00
Not started
FC Nordsjaelland
AaB
17:00
Not started
AGF
AFC Bournemouth
18:00
Not started
Tottenham Hotspur
Everton
18:00
Not started
Southampton
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
18:00
Not started
Dinamo Batumi
Eendracht Termien
18:00
Not started
Genk
Rubin Kazan
18:30
Not started
FC Krasnodar
Eibar
18:30
Not started
Leganes
Mallorca
18:30
Not started
Levante
Albacete
18:30
Not started
Sporting Gijon
SPAL 2013
18:30
Not started
Udinese
Speranta
18:30
Not started
Zimbru
Besiktas
19:00
Not started
Kasimpasa
Gaziantep FK
19:00
Not started
Konyaspor
FC Midtjylland
19:00
Not started
FC Koebenhavn
Tondela
19:15
Not started
FC Porto
Lugano
19:30
Not started
St. Gallen
Rayo Vallecano
19:30
Not started
Numancia
Aston Villa
20:15
Not started
Manchester United
Girona
20:45
Not started
Almeria
Tenerife
20:45
Not started
Real Zaragoza
Hellas Verona
20:45
Not started
Inter
Athletic Bilbao
21:00
Not started
Sevilla
Famalicao
21:30
Not started
Benfica

10 July, 2020

Montreal Impact
01:00
Not started
New England Revolution
FC Dallas
03:30
Cancelled
Vancouver Whitecaps
Gyeongju H & N
09:00
Not started
Hwaseong
Fagiano Okayama FC
11:00
Not started
Giravanz Kitakyushu
Pascoe Vale SC
11:15
Postponed
Manningham United Blues
Busan I'Park
11:30
Not started
FC Seoul
Mbeya City
14:00
Not started
Polisi Tanzania FC
Kortrijk
14:00
Not started
Sporting Charleroi
Odra Opole
15:00
Not started
Wigry Suwalki
Saburtalo
15:00
Not started
Kakheti Telavi
Saint-Etienne
15:00
Not started
Nice
Zulte Waregem
15:00
Not started
NAC Breda
Zalgiris Vilnius B
16:00
Not started
FK Atmosfera
Lietava Jonava
16:00
Not started
Vilnius Vytis
Smolevichy
16:30
Not started
Isloch
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
16:40
Not started
Stal Mielec
Chojniczanka Chojnice
17:00
Not started
Chrobry Glogow
Vitoria de Guimaraes
17:00
Not started
Gil Vicente
Tammeka U21
17:00
Not started
Maardu Linnameeskond
Nomme United
17:00
Not started
Flora Tallinn U21
FC Elva
17:00
Not started
FCI Levadia U21
FA Siauliai
17:00
Not started
FK Panevezys B
Zaglebie Lubin
17:00
Not started
Wisla Plock
IFK Haninge BRB
18:00
Not started
Brommapojkarna
Halsen
18:00
Cancelled
Flint
Real Sociedad
18:30
Not started
Granada
Alta
18:30
Not started
Tromsdalen
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
19:10
Not started
Warta Poznan
Sporting CP
19:15
Not started
Santa Clara
Gornik Zabrze
19:30
Not started
Rakow Czestochowa
Sligo Rovers
19:45
Postponed
Shelbourne
Waterford FC
19:45
Postponed
Cork City
St. Patrick's Athletic
19:45
Postponed
Finn Harps
Real Madrid
21:00
Not started
Deportivo Alaves
Pacos de Ferreira
21:30
Not started
Braga

11 July, 2020

New York Red Bulls II
00:00
Cancelled
Louisville City FC
Orlando City
01:00
Postponed
Inter Miami CF
Seattle Sounders FC
02:00
Not started
San Jose Earthquakes
Vanraure Hachinohe
05:00
Not started
Blaublitz Akita
Brunswick City
06:00
Postponed
Bulleen Lions
North Geelong Warriors
06:00
Postponed
Moreland City FC
Northcote City
06:00
Postponed
Moreland Zebras
Langwarrin SC
06:00
Postponed
Werribee City
Western Strikers
06:30
Not started
Adelaide Victory
South Adelaide
06:30
Not started
White City Woodville
Playford City Patriots
06:30
Not started
West Torrens Birkalla
West Adelaide
06:30
Not started
Sturt Lions
Fulham United FC
06:30
Not started
Adelaide Hills
Fukushima United
07:00
Not started
Grulla Morioka
Tianjin Teda
07:00
Cancelled
Qingdao Huanghai
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
07:00
Cancelled
Beijing Guoan
Wuhan Zall
07:00
Cancelled
Guangzhou R&F F.C.
Dalian Professional FC
07:00
Cancelled
Chongqing Lifan
Shanghai SIPG FC
07:00
Cancelled
Shanghai Shenhua
Henan Jianye
07:00
Cancelled
Guangzhou Evergrande
Hebei CFFC
07:00
Cancelled
Tianjin Tianhai
Jiangsu Suning FC
07:00
Cancelled
Shandong Luneng
Kingston City
08:00
Postponed
Goulburn Valley Suns
Imabari FC
08:00
Not started
Kagoshima United
Jeonju Citizen
08:00
Not started
Changwon City
FC Tokyo U23
09:00
Cancelled
Gainare Tottori
Fujieda MYFC
09:00
Not started
YSCC
SC Sagamihara
09:00
Not started
Nagano Parceiro
Yangju Citizens
09:00
Not started
Cheongju FC
Chuncheon FC
09:00
Not started
Pyeongtaek Citizen
Gyeongju Citizen FC
09:00
Not started
Busan Transport Corp
Spirit FC
10:00
Postponed
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
SD Raiders FC
10:00
Postponed
Northern Tigers
St George FC
10:00
Postponed
Mounties Wanderers
Hills United FC
10:00
Postponed
Hakoah Sydney City East
Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth
10:00
Postponed
Blacktown Spartans
FC Gifu
10:00
Not started
Kamatamare Sanuki
Ventforet Kofu
10:00
Not started
Zweigen Kanazawa
Albirex Niigata
10:00
Not started
Matsumoto Yamaga
Kataller Toyama
10:30
Not started
Azul Claro Numazu
FC Ryukyu
10:30
Not started
Tokushima Vortis
Kyoto Sanga FC
10:30
Not started
Avispa Fukuoka
Qviding FIF
11:00
Not started
Assyriska IK
Incheon United
11:00
Not started
Sangju Sangmu
Pohang Steelers
11:00
Not started
Suwon Bluewings
Jeonbuk FC
11:00
Not started
Seongnam FC
Tulevik Viljandi
11:00
Not started
Narva Trans
Roasso Kumamoto
11:00
Not started
Cerezo Osaka U23
Oita Trinita
11:00
Not started
Vissel Kobe
Kawasaki Frontale
11:00
Not started
Kashiwa Reysol
V-Varen Nagasaki
11:00
Not started
Ehime FC
Omiya Ardija
11:00
Not started
Tokyo Verdy
Montedio Yamagata
11:00
Not started
Mito Hollyhock
Jubilo Iwata
11:00
Not started
Renofa Yamaguchi
Thespakusatsu Gunma
11:00
Not started
Machida Zelvia
JEF United Chiba
11:00
Not started
Tochigi SC
Gyeongnam FC
11:00
Not started
Seoul E-Land FC
Suwon FC
11:00
Not started
Chungnam Asan FC
Royn
11:00
Not started
Vikingur III
EB/Streymur II
11:00
Not started
Klaksvik III
Undrid FF
11:00
Not started
NSI Runavik III
Mokpo City
11:00
Not started
Gimpo Citizen
Cheonan City
11:00
Not started
Daejeon Korail
Gangneung City
11:00
Not started
Gimhae
BFA
11:00
Not started
Dziugas Telsiai
No Articles