, | Futaa Nigeria

09 July, 2020

Famalicao 1 - 1 FT Benfica Athletic Bilbao 1 - 2 FT Sevilla Girona 1 - 0 FT Almeria Tenerife 1 - 1 FT Real Zaragoza Hellas Verona 2 - 2 FT Inter Aston Villa 0 - 3 FT Manchester United Lugano 3 - 3 FT St. Gallen Rayo Vallecano 3 - 2 FT Numancia Tondela 1 - 3 FT FC Porto Besiktas 3 - 2 FT Kasimpasa Gaziantep FK 3 - 1 FT Konyaspor FC Midtjylland 3 - 1 FT FC Koebenhavn Rubin Kazan 1 - 0 FT FC Krasnodar Eibar 0 - 0 FT Leganes Mallorca 2 - 0 FT Levante Albacete 1 - 1 FT Sporting Gijon SPAL 2013 0 - 3 FT Udinese Speranta 2 - 2 FT Zimbru AFC Bournemouth 0 - 0 FT Tottenham Hotspur Everton 1 - 1 FT Southampton Lokomotivi Tbilisi 1 - 4 FT Dinamo Batumi Eendracht Termien
18:00
Cancelled
Genk
Leeds United 5 - 0 FT Stoke City Rio Ave 2 - 1 FT Portimonense Express
17:00
Cancelled
Vindbjart
Vaendra JK Vaprus 3 - 2 FT Paernu Jalgpalliklubi Broendby IF 4 - 0 FT FC Nordsjaelland AaB 1 - 0 FT AGF Rizespor 3 - 2 FT Kayserispor FK Jelgava 1 - 0 FT Ventspils Dacia Buiucani 0 - 0 FT FC Milsami Orhei Reims 3 - 1 FT Troyes Ural 2 - 1 FT Dinamo Moscow Samtredia 0 - 0 FT Chikhura New York City FC 0 - 1 FT Philadelphia Union Tanzania Prisons 1 - 2 FT Coastal Union Alliance FC 2 - 0 FT Lipuli Los Angeles FC
03:30
Postponed
Colorado Rapids
Nashville SC
03:30
Cancelled
Chicago Fire
Austin Bold
01:30
Cancelled
Phoenix Rising FC
Chicago Fire
01:00
Postponed
Philadelphia Union
New York Red Bulls
01:00
Postponed
Seattle Sounders FC
FC Tulsa
01:00
Cancelled
Orange County SC
Orlando City 2 - 1 FT Inter Miami CF New England Revolution
00:30
Postponed
Atlanta United

11 July, 2020

New York Red Bulls II
00:00
Cancelled
Louisville City FC
Orlando City
01:00
Postponed
Inter Miami CF
Seattle Sounders FC 0 - 0 FT San Jose Earthquakes Vanraure Hachinohe 0 - 2 FT Blaublitz Akita Brunswick City
06:00
Postponed
Bulleen Lions
North Geelong Warriors
06:00
Postponed
Moreland City FC
Northcote City
06:00
Postponed
Moreland Zebras
Langwarrin SC
06:00
Postponed
Werribee City
Western Strikers 2 - 1 FT Adelaide Victory South Adelaide 2 - 1 FT White City Woodville Playford City Patriots 3 - 1 FT West Torrens Birkalla West Adelaide 1 - 3 FT Sturt Lions Fulham United FC 3 - 0 FT Adelaide Hills Fukushima United 1 - 1 FT Grulla Morioka Tianjin Teda
07:00
Cancelled
Qingdao Huanghai
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
07:00
Cancelled
Beijing Guoan
Wuhan Zall
07:00
Cancelled
Guangzhou R&F F.C.
Dalian Professional FC
07:00
Cancelled
Chongqing Lifan
Shanghai SIPG FC
07:00
Cancelled
Shanghai Shenhua
Henan Jianye
07:00
Cancelled
Guangzhou Evergrande
Hebei CFFC
07:00
Cancelled
Tianjin Tianhai
Jiangsu Suning FC
07:00
Cancelled
Shandong Luneng
Kingston City
08:00
Postponed
Goulburn Valley Suns
Imabari FC
08:00
Not started
Kagoshima United
Jeonju Citizen
08:00
Not started
Changwon City
FC Tokyo U23
09:00
Cancelled
Gainare Tottori
Fujieda MYFC
09:00
Not started
YSCC
SC Sagamihara
09:00
Not started
Nagano Parceiro
Yangju Citizens
09:00
Not started
Cheongju FC
Chuncheon FC
09:00
Not started
Pyeongtaek Citizen
Gyeongju Citizen FC
09:00
Not started
Busan Transport Corp
Spirit FC
10:00
Postponed
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
SD Raiders FC
10:00
Postponed
Northern Tigers
St George FC
10:00
Postponed
Mounties Wanderers
Hills United FC
10:00
Postponed
Hakoah Sydney City East
Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth
10:00
Postponed
Blacktown Spartans
FC Gifu
10:00
Not started
Kamatamare Sanuki
Ventforet Kofu
10:00
Not started
Zweigen Kanazawa
Albirex Niigata
10:00
Not started
Matsumoto Yamaga
Kataller Toyama
10:30
Not started
Azul Claro Numazu
FC Ryukyu
10:30
Not started
Tokushima Vortis
Kyoto Sanga FC
10:30
Not started
Avispa Fukuoka
Qviding FIF
11:00
Not started
Assyriska IK
Incheon United
11:00
Not started
Sangju Sangmu
Pohang Steelers
11:00
Not started
Suwon Bluewings
Jeonbuk FC
11:00
Not started
Seongnam FC
Tulevik Viljandi
11:00
Not started
Narva Trans
Roasso Kumamoto
11:00
Not started
Cerezo Osaka U23
Oita Trinita
11:00
Not started
Vissel Kobe
Kawasaki Frontale
11:00
Not started
Kashiwa Reysol
V-Varen Nagasaki
11:00
Not started
Ehime FC
Omiya Ardija
11:00
Not started
Tokyo Verdy
Montedio Yamagata
11:00
Not started
Mito Hollyhock
Jubilo Iwata
11:00
Not started
Renofa Yamaguchi
Thespakusatsu Gunma
11:00
Not started
Machida Zelvia
JEF United Chiba
11:00
Not started
Tochigi SC
Gyeongnam FC
11:00
Not started
Seoul E-Land FC
Suwon FC
11:00
Not started
Chungnam Asan FC
EB/Streymur II
11:00
Not started
Klaksvik III
Mokpo City
11:00
Not started
Gimpo Citizen
Cheonan City
11:00
Not started
Daejeon Korail
Gangneung City
11:00
Not started
Gimhae
BFA
11:00
Not started
Dziugas Telsiai
Hegelmann Litauen
11:00
Not started
Nevezis
Anderlecht
11:00
Not started
St.Truiden
Gent
11:00
Not started
Royal Excel Mouscron
GKS Jastrzebie
11:40
Not started
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
Samut Prakan City
11:45
Postponed
Police Tero FC
Lampang FC
11:45
Postponed
Siam Navy FC
Vasalunds IF
12:00
Not started
Taeby FK
Oerebro Syrianska IF
12:00
Not started
Gefle
Brodd
12:00
Cancelled
Djerv 1919
BG Pathum United
12:00
Postponed
Trat FC
Udon Thani FC
12:00
Postponed
Phrae United
Motherwell
12:00
Not started
Dundee United
Norwich City
12:30
Not started
West Ham United
Watford
12:30
Not started
Newcastle United
Charlton Athletic
12:30
Not started
Reading
IK Frej Taeby
13:00
Not started
Nykoepings BIS
Team TG FF
13:00
Not started
IF Karlstad
Syrianska
13:00
Cancelled
IF Karlstad
IFK Luleaa
13:00
Not started
Karlslunds IF HFK
Lunds BK
13:00
Not started
Tvaaaakers IF
Brumunddal
13:00
Cancelled
Loerenskog
Pors Grenland
13:00
Cancelled
Hoenefoss
Oppsal
13:00
Cancelled
Aassiden
Chonburi
13:00
Postponed
Muang Thong United
Khonkaen United FC
13:00
Postponed
Chiangmai FC
JL Chiangmai United FC
13:00
Postponed
Khonkaen FC
FK Kauno Zalgiris
13:00
Not started
Banga Gargzdai
Arsenal Tula
14:00
Not started
FC Tambov
Hammarby
14:00
Not started
Sirius
Floroe
14:00
Cancelled
Moss
Motala AIF FK
14:00
Not started
Landskrona BoIS
IFK Vaernamo
14:00
Not started
Eskilsminne IF
Skoevde AIK
14:00
Not started
Lindome GIF
Torns IF
14:00
Not started
Utsiktens BK
FK Karlskrona
14:00
Not started
FC Linkoeping City
Oskarshamns AIK
14:00
Not started
FC Trollhaettan
Falkenbergs FF
14:00
Not started
Oestersunds FK

12 July, 2020

New York Red Bulls
23:00
Postponed
Houston Dynamo
Montreal Impact
00:00
Postponed
Columbus Crew
Indy Eleven
00:00
Cancelled
Charlotte Independence
Indy Eleven
00:00
Not started
Saint Louis FC
New England Revolution
00:30
Postponed
Nashville SC
Philadelphia Union
00:30
Postponed
Toronto FC
Tampa Bay Rowdies
00:30
Not started
Atlanta United II
Birmingham Legion
00:30
Cancelled
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
Chicago Fire
01:00
Postponed
DC United
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
01:00
Not started
New Mexico United
OKC Energy FC
01:00
Cancelled
Tacoma Defiance
FC Tulsa
01:00
Cancelled
San Diego Loyal
Saint Louis FC
01:00
Cancelled
Loudoun United
Atlanta United
01:00
Not started
New York Red Bulls
FC Dallas
01:30
Postponed
LA Galaxy
Sporting Kansas City
01:30
Postponed
FC Cincinnati
Colorado Rapids
02:00
Postponed
Portland Timbers
El Paso Locomotive
02:30
Not started
Rio Grande Valley FC
Real Salt Lake
03:00
Postponed
Vancouver Whitecaps
San Jose Earthquakes
03:00
Postponed
New York City FC
Phoenix Rising FC
03:00
Not started
LA Galaxy II
FC Cincinnati
03:30
Not started
Columbus Crew
Sacramento Republic FC
04:00
Cancelled
Rio Grande Valley FC
Central Coast Mariners Youth
06:00
Postponed
St George City
Vipers FC
09:00
Not started
Seaford Rangers
Gamba Osaka U23
10:00
Not started
Gainare Tottori
Yokohama FC
10:00
Not started
Vegalta Sendai
Shimizu S-Pulse
10:00
Not started
Gamba Osaka
Sagan Tosu
10:00
Not started
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Gangwon FC
11:00
Not started
Gwangju FC
Daegu FC
11:00
Not started
Ulsan Hyundai
Shonan Bellmare
11:00
Not started
Consadole Sapporo
Urawa Red Diamonds
11:00
Not started
Kashima Antlers
Cerezo Osaka
11:00
Not started
Nagoya Grampus Eight
FC Anyang
11:00
Not started
Jeonnam Dragons
Ansan Greeners
11:00
Not started
Daejeon Citizen
Jeju United
11:00
Not started
Bucheon FC 1995
Yokohama F.Marinos
11:30
Not started
FC Tokyo
Slask Wroclaw
11:30
Not started
Pogon Szczecin
Radomiak Radom
11:40
Not started
Olimpia Grudziadz
Wolverhampton Wanderers
12:00
Not started
Everton
Skeid
12:00
Not started
Brattvaag
Senja
12:00
Not started
Kjelsaas
Brattvaag
12:00
Cancelled
Tromsdalen
Ull/Kisa 2
12:00
Cancelled
NIL-Trysil
Nakhon Ratchasima FC
12:00
Postponed
Ratchaburi FC
Chiangrai United
12:00
Postponed
Bangkok United
MOF Customs United
12:00
Postponed
Sisaket FC
Samut Sakhon FC
12:00
Postponed
Ranong FC
Nardo
12:30
Not started
Arendal Fotball
Espanyol
13:00
Not started
Eibar
Suphanburi FC
13:00
Postponed
Rayong FC
Port FC
13:00
Postponed
Buriram United
Ayutthaya United FC
13:00
Postponed
Kasetsart
Chainat FC
13:00
Postponed
Uthai Thani FC
FC Nordsjaelland
13:00
Not started
AaB
Stoke City
13:30
Not started
Birmingham City
Helsingborg
13:30
Not started
AIK
Oerebro
13:30
Not started
Varbergs BoIS FC
Umeaa
13:30
Not started
Halmstads BK
Floroe
14:00
Not started
Fredrikstad
Levanger
14:00
Not started
Rosenborg 2
Vard Haugesund
14:00
Not started
Egersund
Stroemsgodset 2
14:00
Cancelled
Sarpsborg 08 2
Nomme JK Kalju
14:00
Not started
Talinna Kalev
FK Tukums 2000
14:00
Not started
Riga FC
Toronto FC
14:00
Not started
DC United
Piast Gliwice
14:00
Not started
Jagiellonia Bialystok
GKS Belchatow
14:10
Not started
Termalica Nieciecza
Aston Villa
14:15
Not started
Crystal Palace
Lokomotiv Moscow
14:30
Not started
FC Ufa
Energetik-BGU
14:30
Not started
Rukh Brest
Swansea City
15:00
Not started
Leeds United
Luzern
15:00
Not started
Lugano
Servette
15:00
Not started
St. Gallen
Thun
15:00
Not started
Xamax
Fredrikstad
15:00
Cancelled
Hoedd
Eidsvold TF
15:00
Cancelled
Senja
Floeya
15:00
Cancelled
Alta
Skeid
15:00
Cancelled
Kvik Halden
Funnefoss/Vormsund
15:00
Cancelled
Toten
Grorud 2
15:00
Cancelled
Lillestroem 2
Gjoevik-Lyn
15:00
Cancelled
Gjelleraasen
Vidar
15:00
Cancelled
Sola
Mandalskameratene
15:00
Cancelled
Aakra
Madla
15:00
Cancelled
Hinna FK
Vikingur
15:00
Not started
AB Argir
TB Tvoeroyri
15:00
Not started
NSI Runavik
B36 Torshavn
15:00
Not started
Klaksvik
Fuglafjoerdur
15:00
Not started
Skala
Metallurg Bekobod
15:00
Not started
Sogdiyona Jizzax
Andijon
15:00
Not started
Surkhon-2011
Zalgiris Vilnius
15:00
Not started
Suduva
07 Vestur
15:00
Not started
B71 Sandur
Asker
15:30
Not started
Bryne
Levante
16:00
Not started
Athletic Bilbao
Deportivo La Coruna
16:00
Not started
Extremadura
FS Metta/LU
16:00
Not started
RFS
Dinamo-Auto
16:00
Not started
Dacia Buiucani
Slovan Liberec
16:00
Not started
Mlada Boleslav
No Articles