FUTAA TODAY

USA - Major League Soccer

Los Angeles FC 3 - 2 FT San Jose Earthquakes Atlanta United 1 - 2 FT Columbus Crew New York Red Bulls 4 - 1 FT DC United Toronto FC 3 - 2 FT Chicago Fire FC New England Revolution 1 - 1 FT Philadelphia Union Orlando City 1 - 3 FT FC Dallas CF Montreal 4 - 3 FT FC Cincinnati Inter Miami CF 2 - 1 FT Portland Timbers Minnesota United 0 - 1 FT New York City FC Colorado Rapids 1 - 3 FT Nashville SC Sporting Kansas City 0 - 1 FT Vancouver Whitecaps Real Salt Lake 3 - 0 FT Houston Dynamo FC LA Galaxy
11:00 pm
Not started
Austin FC
Seattle Sounders FC
2:30 am
Not started
Charlotte FC
Vancouver Whitecaps
12:00 am
Not started
Real Salt Lake
Charlotte FC
8:00 pm
Not started
New York Red Bulls
Nashville SC
11:00 pm
Not started
San Jose Earthquakes
Sporting Kansas City
8:00 pm
Not started
New England Revolution
Seattle Sounders FC
3:00 am
Not started
Vancouver Whitecaps
New England Revolution
12:30 am
Not started
Orlando City
Seattle Sounders FC
8:00 pm
Not started
Los Angeles FC
LA Galaxy
10:00 pm
Not started
Portland Timbers
New York Red Bulls
12:00 am
Not started
Toronto FC
Columbus Crew
12:30 am
Not started
Charlotte FC
Orlando City
12:30 am
Not started
Houston Dynamo FC
Philadelphia Union
12:30 am
Not started
FC Cincinnati
CF Montreal
12:30 am
Not started
Austin FC
Chicago Fire FC
1:00 am
Not started
DC United
FC Dallas
2:00 am
Not started
Vancouver Whitecaps
Real Salt Lake
2:30 am
Not started
San Jose Earthquakes
Atlanta United
9:00 pm
Not started
Inter Miami CF
New York City FC
10:00 pm
Not started
Colorado Rapids
Nashville SC
11:00 pm
Not started
Sporting Kansas City
New England Revolution
1:00 am
Not started
Minnesota United
FC Cincinnati
12:30 am
Not started
Orlando City
Seattle Sounders FC
8:00 pm
Not started
Sporting Kansas City
DC United
10:00 pm
Not started
Nashville SC
CF Montreal
12:30 am
Not started
Charlotte FC
Toronto FC
12:30 am
Not started
Atlanta United
Inter Miami CF
1:00 am
Not started
Minnesota United
Houston Dynamo FC
1:00 am
Not started
Chicago Fire FC
Austin FC
2:00 am
Not started
FC Dallas
San Jose Earthquakes
3:00 am
Not started
LA Galaxy
Real Salt Lake
3:00 am
Not started
Columbus Crew
Portland Timbers
3:30 am
Not started
Colorado Rapids
Los Angeles FC
8:00 pm
Not started
New York Red Bulls
Philadelphia Union
11:00 pm
Not started
New York City FC
Vancouver Whitecaps
1:00 am
Not started
New England Revolution
FC Cincinnati
12:30 am
Not started
New York City FC
Toronto FC
12:30 am
Not started
Columbus Crew
Chicago Fire FC
1:00 am
Not started
Philadelphia Union
Seattle Sounders FC
3:00 am
Not started
CF Montreal
Los Angeles FC
3:30 am
Not started
FC Dallas
Portland Timbers
3:30 am
Not started
Houston Dynamo FC
LA Galaxy
3:30 am
Not started
Minnesota United
Charlotte FC
12:00 am
Not started
Austin FC
New York Red Bulls
1:00 am
Not started
Atlanta United
Toronto FC
12:30 am
Not started
Seattle Sounders FC
Vancouver Whitecaps
3:00 am
Not started
Los Angeles FC
New York City FC
10:00 pm
Not started
Atlanta United
New England Revolution
12:30 am
Not started
FC Cincinnati
Columbus Crew
12:30 am
Not started
Philadelphia Union
Sporting Kansas City
1:00 am
Not started
New York Red Bulls
Minnesota United
1:00 am
Not started
Real Salt Lake
Nashville SC
1:30 am
Not started
Portland Timbers
Houston Dynamo FC
1:30 am
Not started
Charlotte FC
San Jose Earthquakes
2:00 am
Not started
Chicago Fire FC
Orlando City
12:00 am
Not started
DC United
FC Dallas
2:00 am
Not started
Inter Miami CF
Colorado Rapids
2:00 am
Not started
Austin FC
LA Galaxy
3:30 am
Not started
CF Montreal
Philadelphia Union
12:30 am
Not started
DC United
Los Angeles FC
3:00 am
Not started
LA Galaxy
Vancouver Whitecaps
3:30 am
Not started
Minnesota United
New York City FC
6:00 pm
Not started
New England Revolution
Seattle Sounders FC
9:30 pm
Not started
Portland Timbers
Atlanta United
12:00 am
Not started
Austin FC
Charlotte FC
12:00 am
Not started
Nashville SC
FC Cincinnati
12:30 am
Not started
New York Red Bulls
CF Montreal
12:30 am
Not started
Sporting Kansas City
Toronto FC
12:30 am
Not started
San Jose Earthquakes
Orlando City
1:00 am
Not started
Inter Miami CF
Chicago Fire FC
1:00 am
Not started
Columbus Crew
Houston Dynamo FC
1:30 am
Not started
FC Dallas
Real Salt Lake
3:00 am
Not started
Colorado Rapids
Austin FC
2:00 am
Not started
Houston Dynamo FC
Atlanta United
12:30 am
Not started
Real Salt Lake
Inter Miami CF
1:00 am
Not started
Philadelphia Union
Minnesota United
1:00 am
Not started
Sporting Kansas City
DC United
1:00 am
Not started
Columbus Crew
Chicago Fire FC
1:00 am
Not started
Toronto FC
FC Cincinnati
1:00 am
Not started
Vancouver Whitecaps
Nashville SC
1:30 am
Not started
Seattle Sounders FC
Colorado Rapids
2:00 am
Not started
Orlando City
FC Dallas
2:00 am
Not started
New York City FC
LA Galaxy
3:00 am
Not started
San Jose Earthquakes
Philadelphia Union
12:30 am
Not started
New England Revolution
CF Montreal
12:30 am
Not started
Toronto FC
Chicago Fire FC
1:00 am
Not started
Seattle Sounders FC
Inter Miami CF
1:00 am
Not started
Charlotte FC

Brazil - Serie A

Sao Paulo 2 - 2 FT Ceara Fortaleza 1 - 1 FT Juventude Santos FC
8:00 pm
Not started
Palmeiras
Coritiba
8:00 pm
Not started
Botafogo RJ
Corinthians
10:00 pm
Not started
America MG
Cuiaba
10:00 pm
Not started
Athletico Paranaense
Fluminense
10:00 pm
Not started
Flamengo
Atletico MG
11:00 pm
Not started
Avai FC
Internacional
12:00 am
Not started
Atletico GO
Fortaleza
12:30 am
Not started
Ceara
America MG
8:30 pm
Not started
Cuiaba
Ceara
11:00 pm
Not started
Coritiba
Avai FC
11:00 pm
Not started
Sao Paulo
Athletico Paranaense
11:00 pm
Not started
Santos FC
Atletico GO
12:30 am
Not started
Corinthians
Juventude
3:00 pm
Not started
Fluminense
Flamengo
8:00 pm
Not started
Fortaleza
Palmeiras
8:00 pm
Not started
Atletico MG
Red Bull Bragantino
11:00 pm
Not started
Internacional
Botafogo RJ
12:00 am
Not started
Goias
Cuiaba
12:30 am
Not started
Corinthians
America MG
11:00 pm
Not started
Ceara
Juventude
11:00 pm
Not started
Athletico Paranaense
Atletico GO
12:30 am
Not started
Avai FC
Red Bull Bragantino
12:30 am
Not started
Flamengo
Santos FC
1:30 am
Not started
Internacional
Fluminense
1:30 am
Not started
Atletico MG
Palmeiras
11:00 pm
Not started
Botafogo RJ
Coritiba
1:00 am
Not started
Sao Paulo
Fortaleza
1:00 am
Not started
Goias
Corinthians
9:00 pm
Not started
Juventude
Fluminense
9:00 pm
Not started
Atletico GO
Atletico MG
9:00 pm
Not started
Santos FC
Cuiaba
9:00 pm
Not started
Red Bull Bragantino
Internacional
9:00 pm
Not started
Flamengo
Sao Paulo
9:00 pm
Not started
America MG
Goias
9:00 pm
Not started
Ceara
Coritiba
9:00 pm
Not started
Palmeiras
Fortaleza
9:00 pm
Not started
Athletico Paranaense
Botafogo RJ
9:00 pm
Not started
Avai FC
Juventude
9:00 pm
Not started
Santos FC
Red Bull Bragantino
11:00 pm
Not started
Coritiba
Ceara
9:00 pm
Not started
Atletico MG
Goias
9:00 pm
Not started
Internacional
Flamengo
9:00 pm
Not started
Cuiaba
Palmeiras
9:00 pm
Not started
Atletico GO
Athletico Paranaense
9:00 pm
Not started
Corinthians
America MG
9:00 pm
Not started
Fluminense
Botafogo RJ
9:00 pm
Not started
Sao Paulo
Avai FC
9:00 pm
Not started
Fortaleza
Atletico GO
9:00 pm
Not started
Juventude
Cuiaba
9:00 pm
Not started
Ceara
Santos FC
9:00 pm
Not started
Red Bull Bragantino
Atletico MG
8:00 pm
Not started
Flamengo
Corinthians
9:00 pm
Not started
Goias
Coritiba
9:00 pm
Not started
Athletico Paranaense
Internacional
9:00 pm
Not started
Botafogo RJ
Fortaleza
9:00 pm
Not started
America MG
Fluminense
9:00 pm
Not started
Avai FC
Sao Paulo
9:00 pm
Not started
Palmeiras
Ceara
9:00 pm
Not started
Atletico GO
Goias
8:30 pm
Not started
Cuiaba
Corinthians
9:00 pm
Not started
Santos FC
Flamengo
9:00 pm
Not started
America MG
Botafogo RJ
9:00 pm
Not started
Fluminense
Avai FC
9:00 pm
Not started
Palmeiras
Sao Paulo
9:00 pm
Not started
Juventude
Atletico MG
9:00 pm
Not started
Fortaleza
Athletico Paranaense
9:00 pm
Not started
Red Bull Bragantino
Internacional
9:00 pm
Not started
Coritiba
America MG
9:00 pm
Not started
Goias
Fluminense
9:00 pm
Not started
Corinthians
Santos FC
9:00 pm
Not started
Flamengo
Juventude
9:00 pm
Not started
Atletico MG
Avai FC
9:00 pm
Not started
Cuiaba
Atletico GO
9:00 pm
Not started
Sao Paulo
Ceara
9:00 pm
Not started
Internacional
Coritiba
9:00 pm
Not started
Fortaleza
Palmeiras
9:00 pm
Not started
Athletico Paranaense
Red Bull Bragantino
9:00 pm
Not started
Botafogo RJ
Atletico MG
9:00 pm
Not started
Sao Paulo
Fluminense
9:00 pm
Not started
Ceara
Red Bull Bragantino
9:00 pm
Not started
Avai FC
Corinthians
9:00 pm
Not started
Flamengo
Santos FC
9:00 pm
Not started
Atletico GO
Internacional
9:00 pm
Not started
America MG
Fortaleza
9:00 pm
Not started
Palmeiras
Goias
9:00 pm
Not started
Athletico Paranaense
Cuiaba
9:00 pm
Not started
Botafogo RJ
Coritiba
9:00 pm
Not started
Juventude
America MG
9:00 pm
Not started
Red Bull Bragantino
Flamengo
9:00 pm
Not started
Coritiba
Sao Paulo
9:00 pm
Not started
Fluminense
Palmeiras
9:00 pm
Not started
Cuiaba
Botafogo RJ
9:00 pm
Not started
Atletico MG
Juventude
9:00 pm
Not started
Goias
Ceara
9:00 pm
Not started
Corinthians
Athletico Paranaense
9:00 pm
Not started
Internacional
Avai FC
9:00 pm
Not started
Santos FC
Atletico GO
9:00 pm
Not started
Fortaleza

Brazil - Serie B

Sampaio Correa 2 - 1 FT Guarani Vila Nova
8:00 pm
Not started
Gremio
Sport Recife
11:00 pm
Not started
Ponte Preta
CRB
1:30 am
Not started
CS Alagoano
Vasco da Gama
12:00 am
Not started
Gremio
Guarani
1:30 am
Not started
Vila Nova
Chapecoense AF
11:00 pm
Not started
Londrina EC
Operario Ferroviario
1:30 am
Not started
Cruzeiro
Brusque
3:00 pm
Not started
Nautico
Bahia
8:30 pm
Not started
Criciuma
Novorizontino
8:30 pm
Not started
Sampaio Correa
Tombense FC
11:00 pm
Not started
Ituano FC
Guarani
12:00 am
Not started
Operario Ferroviario
Nautico
11:00 pm
Not started
Vasco da Gama
Londrina EC
11:00 pm
Not started
Tombense FC
Vila Nova
11:00 pm
Not started
Brusque
Criciuma
12:30 am
Not started
Sampaio Correa
Ituano FC
12:30 am
Not started
Ponte Preta
CS Alagoano
1:30 am
Not started
Chapecoense AF
Gremio
1:30 am
Not started
Novorizontino
Cruzeiro
1:30 am
Not started
CRB
Bahia
1:30 am
Not started
Sport Recife
Sampaio Correa
9:00 pm
Not started
Nautico
Chapecoense AF
9:00 pm
Not started
Criciuma
Brusque
9:00 pm
Not started
Ituano FC
Ponte Preta
9:00 pm
Not started
Londrina EC
CRB
9:00 pm
Not started
Vila Nova
Operario Ferroviario
9:00 pm
Not started
Bahia
Tombense FC
9:00 pm
Not started
CS Alagoano
Novorizontino
9:00 pm
Not started
Guarani
Vasco da Gama
9:00 pm
Not started
Cruzeiro
Sport Recife
9:00 pm
Not started
Gremio
Bahia
9:00 pm
Not started
Chapecoense AF
Cruzeiro
9:00 pm
Not started
Ponte Preta
Vila Nova
9:00 pm
Not started
Operario Ferroviario
Criciuma
9:00 pm
Not started
Brusque
CRB
9:00 pm
Not started
Ituano FC
Gremio
9:00 pm
Not started
Sampaio Correa
Novorizontino
9:00 pm
Not started
Tombense FC
Londrina EC
9:00 pm
Not started
Vasco da Gama
Nautico
9:00 pm
Not started
Sport Recife
Guarani
9:00 pm
Not started
CS Alagoano
Chapecoense AF
9:00 pm
Not started
CRB
CS Alagoano
9:00 pm
Not started
Gremio
Ponte Preta
9:00 pm
Not started
Sampaio Correa
Londrina EC
9:00 pm
Not started
Guarani
Vasco da Gama
9:00 pm
Not started
Operario Ferroviario
Ituano FC
9:00 pm
Not started
Cruzeiro
Criciuma
9:00 pm
Not started
Vila Nova
Bahia
9:00 pm
Not started
Novorizontino
Sport Recife
9:00 pm
Not started
Brusque
Tombense FC
9:00 pm
Not started
Nautico
Sampaio Correa
9:00 pm
Not started
CS Alagoano
Operario Ferroviario
9:00 pm
Not started
Chapecoense AF
Gremio
9:00 pm
Not started
Londrina EC
Brusque
9:00 pm
Not started
Bahia
Vila Nova
1:30 am
Not started
Ponte Preta
Cruzeiro
9:00 pm
Not started
Sport Recife
Guarani
9:00 pm
Not started
Ituano FC
Nautico
9:00 pm
Not started
Criciuma
Novorizontino
9:00 pm
Not started
Vasco da Gama
CRB
1:30 am
Not started
Tombense FC
Chapecoense AF
9:00 pm
Not started
Sampaio Correa
Brusque
9:00 pm
Not started
Operario Ferroviario
Cruzeiro
9:00 pm
Not started
Vila Nova
Londrina EC
9:00 pm
Not started
CS Alagoano
Ituano FC
9:00 pm
Not started
Criciuma
Nautico
9:00 pm
Not started
Novorizontino
CRB
9:00 pm
Not started
Guarani
Ponte Preta
9:00 pm
Not started
Tombense FC
Vasco da Gama
9:00 pm
Not started
Sport Recife
Bahia
9:00 pm
Not started
Gremio
Criciuma
9:00 pm
Not started
Vasco da Gama
Sport Recife
9:00 pm
Not started
Londrina EC
CS Alagoano
9:00 pm
Not started
Ponte Preta
Guarani
9:00 pm
Not started
Cruzeiro
Vila Nova
9:00 pm
Not started
Bahia
Tombense FC
9:00 pm
Not started
Chapecoense AF
Sampaio Correa
9:00 pm
Not started
Ituano FC
Gremio
9:00 pm
Not started
Nautico
Operario Ferroviario
9:00 pm
Not started
CRB
Novorizontino
9:00 pm
Not started
Brusque
Ponte Preta
9:00 pm
Not started
Nautico
CS Alagoano
9:00 pm
Not started
Cruzeiro
Sport Recife
9:00 pm
Not started
Vila Nova
Brusque
9:00 pm
Not started
Gremio
Novorizontino
9:00 pm
Not started
Operario Ferroviario
Londrina EC
9:00 pm
Not started
Sampaio Correa
Vasco da Gama
9:00 pm
Not started
Ituano FC
Bahia
9:00 pm
Not started
CRB
Tombense FC
9:00 pm
Not started
Criciuma
Chapecoense AF
9:00 pm
Not started
Guarani
Criciuma
9:00 pm
Not started
Ponte Preta
Nautico
9:00 pm
Not started
Chapecoense AF
CRB
9:00 pm
Not started
Brusque
Guarani
9:00 pm
Not started
Bahia
Ituano FC
9:00 pm
Not started
Londrina EC
Operario Ferroviario
9:00 pm
Not started
Sport Recife
Vila Nova
9:00 pm
Not started
CS Alagoano
Cruzeiro
9:00 pm
Not started
Novorizontino

Brazil - Serie C

ABC 3 - 0 FT Brasil de Pelotas Volta Redonda
3:00 pm
Not started
Botafogo PB
Altos
7:00 pm
Not started
Ypiranga RS
Botafogo SP
9:00 pm
Not started
Mirassol
Remo
11:00 pm
Not started
Floresta
Paysandu
12:00 am
Not started
Manaus FC
Ypiranga RS
3:00 pm
Not started
Figueirense
Floresta
7:00 pm
Not started
Atletico Cearense
Botafogo PB
9:00 pm
Not started
ABC
Confianca
10:00 pm
Not started
Botafogo SP
Mirassol
11:00 pm
Not started
Brasil de Pelotas
Vitoria
8:00 pm
Not started
Volta Redonda
Manaus FC
8:00 pm
Not started
Altos
Aparecidense
10:00 pm
Not started
EC Sao Jose
Ferroviario
12:00 am
Not started
Paysandu
Remo
12:00 am
Not started
Campinense
Brasil de Pelotas
3:00 pm
Not started
Ypiranga RS
EC Sao Jose
7:00 pm
Not started
Floresta
Campinense
9:00 pm
Not started
Manaus FC
Botafogo SP
10:00 pm
Not started
Aparecidense
Atletico Cearense
11:00 pm
Not started
Vitoria
Altos
8:00 pm
Not started
Ferroviario
ABC
9:00 pm
Not started
Mirassol
Figueirense
9:00 pm
Not started
Confianca
Paysandu
11:00 pm
Not started
Botafogo PB
Volta Redonda
12:00 am
Not started
Remo
Brasil de Pelotas
9:00 pm
Not started
Ferroviario
Confianca
9:00 pm
Not started
Campinense
Manaus FC
9:00 pm
Not started
Figueirense
Vitoria
9:00 pm
Not started
Botafogo SP
Mirassol
9:00 pm
Not started
EC Sao Jose
Botafogo PB
9:00 pm
Not started
Atletico Cearense
Remo
9:00 pm
Not started
Altos
Aparecidense
9:00 pm
Not started
Paysandu
Floresta
9:00 pm
Not started
Volta Redonda
Ypiranga RS
9:00 pm
Not started
ABC
Atletico Cearense
9:00 pm
Not started
Ypiranga RS
ABC
9:00 pm
Not started
Confianca
Botafogo PB
9:00 pm
Not started
Mirassol
Botafogo SP
9:00 pm
Not started
Manaus FC
EC Sao Jose
9:00 pm
Not started
Campinense
Ferroviario
9:00 pm
Not started
Floresta
Volta Redonda
9:00 pm
Not started
Aparecidense
Paysandu
9:00 pm
Not started
Brasil de Pelotas
Altos
9:00 pm
Not started
Vitoria
Figueirense
9:00 pm
Not started
Remo
Floresta
9:00 pm
Not started
Altos
Manaus FC
9:00 pm
Not started
Ferroviario
Confianca
9:00 pm
Not started
Volta Redonda
Ypiranga RS
9:00 pm
Not started
EC Sao Jose
Brasil de Pelotas
9:00 pm
Not started
Botafogo PB
Mirassol
9:00 pm
Not started
Atletico Cearense
Remo
9:00 pm
Not started
Paysandu
Campinense
9:00 pm
Not started
Botafogo SP
Vitoria
9:00 pm
Not started
Figueirense
Aparecidense
9:00 pm
Not started
ABC
Ferroviario
9:00 pm
Not started
Aparecidense
Botafogo PB
9:00 pm
Not started
Floresta
Figueirense
10:00 pm
Not started
Campinense
Paysandu
9:00 pm
Not started
Confianca
Botafogo SP
9:00 pm
Not started
Ypiranga RS
Altos
9:00 pm
Not started
Brasil de Pelotas
EC Sao Jose
9:00 pm
Not started
Vitoria
Volta Redonda
9:00 pm
Not started
Mirassol
Atletico Cearense
9:00 pm
Not started
Remo
ABC
9:00 pm
Not started
Manaus FC
Figueirense
9:00 pm
Not started
Botafogo SP
Campinense
9:00 pm
Not started
Ferroviario
Floresta
9:00 pm
Not started
Mirassol
Brasil de Pelotas
9:00 pm
Not started
Atletico Cearense
Aparecidense
9:00 pm
Not started
Altos
Vitoria
9:00 pm
Not started
Paysandu
Confianca
9:00 pm
Not started
EC Sao Jose
Remo
9:00 pm
Not started
ABC
Ypiranga RS
9:00 pm
Not started
Botafogo PB
Manaus FC
9:00 pm
Not started
Volta Redonda
EC Sao Jose
9:00 pm
Not started
Botafogo SP
Atletico Cearense
9:00 pm
Not started
Manaus FC
ABC
9:00 pm
Not started
Floresta
Volta Redonda
9:00 pm
Not started
Ypiranga RS
Paysandu
9:00 pm
Not started
Figueirense
Altos
9:00 pm
Not started
Campinense
Ferroviario
9:00 pm
Not started
Vitoria
Brasil de Pelotas
9:00 pm
Not started
Aparecidense
Botafogo PB
9:00 pm
Not started
Remo
Mirassol
9:00 pm
Not started
Confianca
Ypiranga RS
9:00 pm
Not started
Mirassol
Campinense
9:00 pm
Not started
Paysandu
Confianca
9:00 pm
Not started
Altos
Vitoria
9:00 pm
Not started
ABC
Floresta
9:00 pm
Not started
Brasil de Pelotas
Remo
9:00 pm
Not started
Ferroviario
Aparecidense
9:00 pm
Not started
Atletico Cearense
Figueirense
9:00 pm
Not started
EC Sao Jose
Manaus FC
9:00 pm
Not started
Botafogo PB
Botafogo SP
9:00 pm
Not started
Volta Redonda
Remo
9:00 pm
Not started
Aparecidense
Volta Redonda
9:00 pm
Not started
Ferroviario
Mirassol
9:00 pm
Not started
Vitoria
Altos
9:00 pm
Not started
Paysandu

Argentina - Primera Nacional

Quilmes 1 - 3 FT Atlanta Deportivo Madryn
7:00 pm
Not started
Atletico Guemes
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
7:10 pm
Not started
All Boys
Gimnasia Jujuy
7:30 pm
Not started
Almirante Brown
Deportivo Maipu
7:30 pm
Not started
San Martin San Juan
CA Alvarado
8:00 pm
Not started
Gimnasia Mendoza
Club Atletico Mitre
9:00 pm
Not started
Atletico Rafaela
Temperley
9:10 pm
Not started
Belgrano
Ferro Carril Oeste
11:10 pm
Not started
Santamarina
Almagro
1:10 am
Not started
San Telmo
Deportivo Moron
1:10 am
Not started
Deportivo Riestra
Instituto
1:00 am
Abandoned
Tristan Suarez
Almirante Brown
9:00 pm
Not started
Flandria
Brown de Adrogue
9:00 pm
Not started
Tristan Suarez
Chacarita Juniors
9:00 pm
Not started
Agropecuario
Guillermo Brown
9:00 pm
Not started
Instituto
Atletico Rafaela
9:00 pm
Not started
Sacachispas FC
Santamarina
9:00 pm
Not started
Club Atletico Mitre
CA Defensores de Belgrano
9:00 pm
Not started
San Martin de Tucuman
Villa Dalmine
9:00 pm
Not started
Temperley
Club Atletico Estudiantes
9:00 pm
Not started
Ferro Carril Oeste
Atlanta
9:00 pm
Not started
Independiente Rivadavia
San Martin San Juan
9:00 pm
Not started
Quilmes
CA Chaco For Ever
9:00 pm
Not started
Deportivo Maipu
San Telmo
9:00 pm
Not started
Nueva Chicago
Gimnasia Mendoza
9:00 pm
Not started
Almagro
All Boys
9:00 pm
Not started
CA Alvarado
Atletico Guemes
9:00 pm
Not started
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
Deportivo Riestra
9:00 pm
Not started
Deportivo Madryn
Belgrano
9:00 pm
Not started
Deportivo Moron
Temperley
9:00 pm
Not started
Almirante Brown
Deportivo Moron
9:00 pm
Not started
Villa Dalmine
Deportivo Madryn
9:00 pm
Not started
Belgrano
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
9:00 pm
Not started
Deportivo Riestra
CA Alvarado
9:00 pm
Not started
Atletico Guemes
Almagro
9:00 pm
Not started
All Boys
Nueva Chicago
9:00 pm
Not started
Gimnasia Mendoza
Deportivo Maipu
9:00 pm
Not started
San Telmo
Quilmes
9:00 pm
Not started
CA Chaco For Ever
Independiente Rivadavia
9:00 pm
Not started
San Martin San Juan
San Martin de Tucuman
9:00 pm
Not started
Brown de Adrogue
Ferro Carril Oeste
9:00 pm
Not started
Atlanta
Club Atletico Mitre
9:00 pm
Not started
Club Atletico Estudiantes
Sacachispas FC
9:00 pm
Not started
Santamarina
Instituto
9:00 pm
Not started
Atletico Rafaela
Agropecuario
9:00 pm
Not started
Guillermo Brown
Tristan Suarez
9:00 pm
Not started
Chacarita Juniors
Flandria
9:00 pm
Not started
Gimnasia Jujuy
CA Chaco For Ever
9:00 pm
Not started
Independiente Rivadavia
San Martin San Juan
9:00 pm
Not started
Ferro Carril Oeste
Atlanta
9:00 pm
Not started
Club Atletico Mitre
Club Atletico Estudiantes
9:00 pm
Not started
Sacachispas FC
Santamarina
9:00 pm
Not started
Instituto
Atletico Rafaela
9:00 pm
Not started
Agropecuario
Guillermo Brown
9:00 pm
Not started
Tristan Suarez
Chacarita Juniors
9:00 pm
Not started
San Martin de Tucuman
Gimnasia Jujuy
9:00 pm
Not started
Temperley
Gimnasia Mendoza
9:00 pm
Not started
Deportivo Maipu
All Boys
9:00 pm
Not started
Nueva Chicago
Atletico Guemes
9:00 pm
Not started
Almagro
Deportivo Riestra
9:00 pm
Not started
CA Alvarado
Belgrano
9:00 pm
Not started
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
Villa Dalmine
9:00 pm
Not started
Deportivo Madryn
Almirante Brown
9:00 pm
Not started
Deportivo Moron
Brown de Adrogue
9:00 pm
Not started
CA Defensores de Belgrano
San Telmo
9:00 pm
Not started
Quilmes
Temperley
9:00 pm
Not started
Flandria
San Martin de Tucuman
9:00 pm
Not started
Guillermo Brown
Tristan Suarez
9:00 pm
Not started
Atletico Rafaela
Agropecuario
9:00 pm
Not started
Santamarina
Instituto
9:00 pm
Not started
Club Atletico Estudiantes
Sacachispas FC
9:00 pm
Not started
Atlanta
Club Atletico Mitre
9:00 pm
Not started
San Martin San Juan
Ferro Carril Oeste
9:00 pm
Not started
CA Chaco For Ever
Independiente Rivadavia
9:00 pm
Not started
San Telmo
CA Defensores de Belgrano
9:00 pm
Not started
Chacarita Juniors
Deportivo Moron
9:00 pm
Not started
Gimnasia Jujuy
Deportivo Madryn
9:00 pm
Not started
Almirante Brown
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
9:00 pm
Not started
Villa Dalmine
CA Alvarado
9:00 pm
Not started
Belgrano
Almagro
9:00 pm
Not started
Deportivo Riestra
Nueva Chicago
9:00 pm
Not started
Atletico Guemes
Deportivo Maipu
9:00 pm
Not started
All Boys
Quilmes
9:00 pm
Not started
Gimnasia Mendoza
Flandria
9:00 pm
Not started
Deportivo Moron
Guillermo Brown
9:00 pm
Not started
CA Defensores de Belgrano
Atletico Rafaela
9:00 pm
Not started
San Martin de Tucuman
All Boys
9:00 pm
Not started
Quilmes
Gimnasia Mendoza
9:00 pm
Not started
Independiente Rivadavia
San Telmo
9:00 pm
Not started
Ferro Carril Oeste
CA Chaco For Ever
9:00 pm
Not started
Club Atletico Mitre
San Martin San Juan
9:00 pm
Not started
Sacachispas FC
Atlanta
9:00 pm
Not started
Instituto
Club Atletico Estudiantes
9:00 pm
Not started
Agropecuario
Santamarina
9:00 pm
Not started
Tristan Suarez
Atletico Guemes
9:00 pm
Not started
Deportivo Maipu
Deportivo Riestra
9:00 pm
Not started
Nueva Chicago
Belgrano
9:00 pm
Not started
Almagro
Villa Dalmine
9:00 pm
Not started
CA Alvarado
Chacarita Juniors
9:00 pm
Not started
Brown de Adrogue

USA - USL League One

North Carolina FC 2 - 1 FT Richmond Kickers South Georgia Tormenta FC 0 - 1 FT FC Tucson Chattanooga Red Wolves SC 0 - 1 FT Greenville Triumph SC Union Omaha 0 - 0 FT Northern Colorado Hailstorm Central Valley Fuego 1 - 1 FT Forward Madison FC Richmond Kickers
11:30 pm
Not started
Chattanooga Red Wolves SC
Richmond Kickers
11:30 pm
Not started
South Georgia Tormenta FC
Greenville Triumph SC
12:00 am
Not started
Charlotte Independence
Chattanooga Red Wolves SC
12:30 am
Not started
Union Omaha
Forward Madison FC
1:00 am
Not started
FC Tucson
Northern Colorado Hailstorm
2:00 am
Not started
North Carolina FC
Richmond Kickers
11:30 pm
Not started
Charlotte Independence
Forward Madison FC
1:00 am
Not started
Greenville Triumph SC
Northern Colorado Hailstorm
2:00 am
Not started
South Georgia Tormenta FC
FC Tucson
3:00 am
Not started
Union Omaha
Central Valley Fuego
3:30 am
Not started
Chattanooga Red Wolves SC
Richmond Kickers
11:30 pm
Not started
Northern Colorado Hailstorm
North Carolina FC
12:00 am
Not started
Charlotte Independence
Union Omaha
1:00 am
Not started
Greenville Triumph SC
Central Valley Fuego
3:30 am
Not started
FC Tucson
South Georgia Tormenta FC
12:30 am
Not started
Forward Madison FC
Chattanooga Red Wolves SC
12:30 am
Not started
Charlotte Independence
Northern Colorado Hailstorm
2:00 am
Not started
Central Valley Fuego
Forward Madison FC
1:00 am
Not started
Richmond Kickers
Greenville Triumph SC
12:00 am
Not started
Northern Colorado Hailstorm
South Georgia Tormenta FC
12:30 am
Not started
Union Omaha
Chattanooga Red Wolves SC
12:30 am
Not started
FC Tucson
Central Valley Fuego
3:30 am
Not started
North Carolina FC
Charlotte Independence
11:00 pm
Not started
Forward Madison FC
Greenville Triumph SC
12:00 am
Not started
North Carolina FC
FC Tucson
3:00 am
Not started
Richmond Kickers
Northern Colorado Hailstorm
2:00 am
Not started
Chattanooga Red Wolves SC
Union Omaha
1:00 am
Not started
Charlotte Independence
Richmond Kickers
12:00 am
Not started
North Carolina FC
Central Valley Fuego
3:30 am
Not started
South Georgia Tormenta FC
FC Tucson
3:00 am
Not started
Greenville Triumph SC
Northern Colorado Hailstorm
2:00 am
Not started
Forward Madison FC
Charlotte Independence
12:00 am
Not started
Richmond Kickers
Greenville Triumph SC
12:00 am
Not started
Central Valley Fuego
North Carolina FC
12:00 am
Not started
Union Omaha
South Georgia Tormenta FC
12:30 am
Not started
Chattanooga Red Wolves SC
FC Tucson
3:00 am
Not started
Northern Colorado Hailstorm
South Georgia Tormenta FC
12:30 am
Not started
Greenville Triumph SC
Northern Colorado Hailstorm
2:00 am
Not started
Central Valley Fuego
Richmond Kickers
11:30 pm
Not started
Greenville Triumph SC
Chattanooga Red Wolves SC
12:30 am
Not started
North Carolina FC
Forward Madison FC
1:00 am
Not started
South Georgia Tormenta FC
Union Omaha
1:00 am
Not started
FC Tucson
Northern Colorado Hailstorm
2:00 am
Not started
Charlotte Independence
Greenville Triumph SC
12:00 am
Not started
Union Omaha
Chattanooga Red Wolves SC
12:30 am
Not started
Northern Colorado Hailstorm
South Georgia Tormenta FC
12:30 am
Not started
North Carolina FC
FC Tucson
3:00 am
Not started
Charlotte Independence
Central Valley Fuego
3:30 am
Not started
Richmond Kickers
Forward Madison FC
1:00 am
Not started
Union Omaha
North Carolina FC
12:00 am
Not started
Richmond Kickers
Charlotte Independence
12:00 am
Not started
Central Valley Fuego
Greenville Triumph SC
12:00 am
Not started
South Georgia Tormenta FC
Forward Madison FC
1:00 am
Not started
Northern Colorado Hailstorm
Union Omaha
1:00 am
Not started
Chattanooga Red Wolves SC
FC Tucson
3:00 am
Not started
North Carolina FC
Northern Colorado Hailstorm
2:00 am
Not started
Richmond Kickers
Central Valley Fuego
3:30 am
Not started
Chattanooga Red Wolves SC
Charlotte Independence
12:00 am
Not started
Forward Madison FC
Richmond Kickers
11:30 pm
Not started
FC Tucson
Chattanooga Red Wolves SC
12:30 am
Not started
Greenville Triumph SC
Northern Colorado Hailstorm
2:00 am
Not started
South Georgia Tormenta FC
Central Valley Fuego
3:30 am
Not started
Union Omaha
North Carolina FC
12:00 am
Not started
Forward Madison FC
North Carolina FC
12:00 am
Not started
Central Valley Fuego
Greenville Triumph SC
12:00 am
Not started
Richmond Kickers
South Georgia Tormenta FC
12:30 am
Not started
Charlotte Independence
Forward Madison FC
1:00 am
Not started
Chattanooga Red Wolves SC
Union Omaha
1:00 am
Not started
Northern Colorado Hailstorm
Union Omaha
1:00 am
Not started
Charlotte Independence
Northern Colorado Hailstorm
2:00 am
Not started
FC Tucson
Chattanooga Red Wolves SC
12:30 am
Not started
South Georgia Tormenta FC
Union Omaha
1:00 am
Not started
North Carolina FC
Northern Colorado Hailstorm
2:00 am
Not started
Forward Madison FC
FC Tucson
3:00 am
Not started
Greenville Triumph SC
Central Valley Fuego
3:30 am
Not started
Richmond Kickers
Forward Madison FC
1:00 am
Not started
North Carolina FC
Richmond Kickers
11:30 pm
Not started
Union Omaha
North Carolina FC
12:00 am
Not started
FC Tucson
Greenville Triumph SC
12:00 am
Not started
Northern Colorado Hailstorm
Charlotte Independence
12:00 am
Not started
Chattanooga Red Wolves SC
Central Valley Fuego
3:30 am
Not started
South Georgia Tormenta FC
Charlotte Independence
12:00 am
Not started
South Georgia Tormenta FC
Union Omaha
1:00 am
Not started
Forward Madison FC
Central Valley Fuego
3:30 am
Not started
FC Tucson
Greenville Triumph SC
12:00 am
Not started
Forward Madison FC
Union Omaha
1:00 am
Not started
Chattanooga Red Wolves SC
Northern Colorado Hailstorm
2:00 am
Not started
North Carolina FC
FC Tucson
3:00 am
Not started
Charlotte Independence
Richmond Kickers
11:30 pm
Not started
South Georgia Tormenta FC
Charlotte Independence
12:00 am
Not started
Greenville Triumph SC
North Carolina FC
12:00 am
Not started
Central Valley Fuego
South Georgia Tormenta FC
12:30 am
Not started
Northern Colorado Hailstorm
Forward Madison FC
1:00 am
Not started
Chattanooga Red Wolves SC
FC Tucson
3:00 am
Not started
Union Omaha

USA - USL Championship

Hartford Athletic 1 - 2 FT Phoenix Rising FC Loudoun United 1 - 1 FT Charleston Battery Miami FC 2 - 2 FT Pittsburgh Riverhounds Rio Grande Valley FC 2 - 3 FT San Antonio FC Monterey Bay FC 4 - 2 FT Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC Oakland Roots 1 - 1 FT Sacramento Republic FC LA Galaxy II 2 - 2 FT San Diego Loyal Atlanta United II
12:30 am
Not started
Rio Grande Valley FC
FC Tulsa
1:30 am
Not started
Tampa Bay Rowdies
Oakland Roots
3:00 am
Not started
Orange County SC
New York Red Bulls II
10:00 pm
Not started
San Diego Loyal
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
2:00 am
Not started
Las Vegas Lights FC
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
12:00 am
Not started
Detroit City FC
Charleston Battery
12:00 am
Not started
Indy Eleven
Tampa Bay Rowdies
12:30 am
Not started
Louisville City FC
FC Tulsa
1:30 am
Not started
Miami FC
Memphis 901
1:30 am
Not started
Atlanta United II
Rio Grande Valley FC
1:30 am
Not started
LA Galaxy II
Orange County SC
2:00 am
Not started
New Mexico United
El Paso Locomotive
2:30 am
Not started
Hartford Athletic
Monterey Bay FC
3:00 am
Not started
Oakland Roots
Phoenix Rising FC
3:30 am
Not started
Birmingham Legion
Sacramento Republic FC
4:00 am
Not started
San Antonio FC
Miami FC
12:00 am
Not started
Indy Eleven
Loudoun United
12:30 am
Not started
New York Red Bulls II
Birmingham Legion
1:00 am
Not started
Memphis 901
Monterey Bay FC
11:00 pm
Not started
San Antonio FC
Charleston Battery
12:00 am
Not started
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
Miami FC
12:00 am
Not started
Tampa Bay Rowdies
Atlanta United II
12:30 am
Not started
Loudoun United
Detroit City FC
12:30 am
Not started
Sacramento Republic FC
Oakland Roots
3:00 am
Not started
Rio Grande Valley FC
San Diego Loyal
3:00 am
Not started
Hartford Athletic
LA Galaxy II
3:30 am
Not started
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
Las Vegas Lights FC
3:30 am
Not started
Orange County SC
Phoenix Rising FC
3:30 am
Not started
El Paso Locomotive
New York Red Bulls II
12:00 am
Not started
FC Tulsa
Hartford Athletic
12:00 am
Not started
Memphis 901
Oakland Roots
3:00 am
Not started
New Mexico United
LA Galaxy II
3:30 am
Not started
Monterey Bay FC
Detroit City FC
5:00 pm
Not started
El Paso Locomotive
Atlanta United II
12:30 am
Not started
Hartford Athletic
Loudoun United
12:30 am
Not started
Phoenix Rising FC
Tampa Bay Rowdies
12:30 am
Not started
Charleston Battery
Louisville City FC
1:00 am
Not started
Orange County SC
Rio Grande Valley FC
1:30 am
Not started
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
2:00 am
Not started
Indy Eleven
San Antonio FC
2:00 am
Not started
Oakland Roots
Sacramento Republic FC
4:00 am
Not started
LA Galaxy II
San Diego Loyal
11:00 pm
Not started
Las Vegas Lights FC
Memphis 901
12:30 am
Not started
FC Tulsa
New Mexico United
2:00 am
Not started
Rio Grande Valley FC
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
2:00 am
Not started
San Antonio FC
Las Vegas Lights FC
3:30 am
Not started
Phoenix Rising FC
Hartford Athletic
6:00 pm
Not started
Louisville City FC
Miami FC
12:00 am
Not started
LA Galaxy II
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
12:00 am
Not started
Tampa Bay Rowdies
Orange County SC
1:00 am
Not started
Loudoun United
FC Tulsa
1:30 am
Not started
Charleston Battery
Memphis 901
1:30 am
Not started
Detroit City FC
New Mexico United
2:00 am
Not started
Birmingham Legion
El Paso Locomotive
2:30 am
Not started
New York Red Bulls II
Monterey Bay FC
3:00 am
Not started
Sacramento Republic FC
San Diego Loyal
3:00 am
Not started
Indy Eleven
Oakland Roots
3:00 am
Not started
Atlanta United II
Hartford Athletic
12:00 am
Not started
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
San Antonio FC
2:00 am
Not started
FC Tulsa
Charleston Battery
12:00 am
Not started
Atlanta United II
Rio Grande Valley FC
1:30 am
Not started
El Paso Locomotive
San Diego Loyal
3:00 am
Not started
Orange County SC
New York Red Bulls II
12:00 am
Not started
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
2:00 am
Not started
Sacramento Republic FC
LA Galaxy II
3:30 am
Not started
Oakland Roots
Tampa Bay Rowdies
12:30 am
Not started
Memphis 901
Indy Eleven
12:00 am
Not started
Miami FC
Atlanta United II
12:30 am
Not started
El Paso Locomotive
Louisville City FC
1:00 am
Not started
Birmingham Legion
San Antonio FC
2:00 am
Not started
Charleston Battery
Monterey Bay FC
3:00 am
Not started
New Mexico United
Phoenix Rising FC
3:30 am
Not started
Orange County SC
Las Vegas Lights FC
3:30 am
Not started
Detroit City FC
Loudoun United
12:30 am
Not started
FC Tulsa
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
2:00 am
Not started
San Diego Loyal
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
12:00 am
Not started
Indy Eleven
Detroit City FC
12:30 am
Not started
Hartford Athletic
Atlanta United II
12:30 am
Not started
Birmingham Legion
Indy Eleven
12:00 am
Not started
Detroit City FC
Hartford Athletic
12:00 am
Not started
Tampa Bay Rowdies
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
12:00 am
Not started
Miami FC
Charleston Battery
12:30 am
Not started
Birmingham Legion
Louisville City FC
1:00 am
Not started
New York Red Bulls II
Memphis 901
1:30 am
Not started
Phoenix Rising FC
FC Tulsa
1:30 am
Not started
Atlanta United II
New Mexico United
2:00 am
Not started
Rio Grande Valley FC
El Paso Locomotive
2:30 am
Not started
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
Orange County SC
3:00 am
Not started
Monterey Bay FC
San Diego Loyal
3:00 am
Not started
LA Galaxy II
Sacramento Republic FC
4:00 am
Not started
Oakland Roots
Miami FC
12:00 am
Not started
Charleston Battery
FC Tulsa
1:30 am
Not started
New Mexico United

Canada - Premier League

Pacific FC 2 - 2 FT Valour FC York United FC
7:00 pm
Not started
Cavalry FC
FC Edmonton
2:00 am
Not started
Forge FC
Valour FC
1:00 am
Not started
Atletico Ottawa
HFX Wanderers FC
7:00 pm
Not started
York United FC
Atletico Ottawa
6:00 pm
Not started
Pacific FC
Valour FC
9:00 pm
Not started
FC Edmonton
Cavalry FC
8:30 pm
Not started
HFX Wanderers FC
Forge FC
9:00 pm
Not started
Pacific FC
Atletico Ottawa
12:00 am
Not started
York United FC
FC Edmonton
3:00 am
Not started
HFX Wanderers FC
Valour FC
1:00 am
Not started
Cavalry FC
York United FC
9:00 pm
Not started
Pacific FC
HFX Wanderers FC
7:00 pm
Not started
Forge FC
FC Edmonton
10:00 pm
Not started
Atletico Ottawa
Pacific FC
10:00 pm
Not started
HFX Wanderers FC
York United FC
7:30 pm
Not started
Valour FC
Cavalry FC
10:30 pm
Not started
FC Edmonton
Forge FC
12:00 am
Not started
Valour FC
HFX Wanderers FC
11:30 pm
Not started
Atletico Ottawa
Pacific FC
2:30 am
Not started
Cavalry FC
FC Edmonton
11:00 pm
Not started
York United FC
Forge FC
9:00 pm
Not started
Atletico Ottawa
York United FC
12:30 am
Not started
Forge FC
FC Edmonton
9:00 pm
Not started
Pacific FC
Atletico Ottawa
12:00 am
Not started
Cavalry FC
Valour FC
8:00 pm
Not started
HFX Wanderers FC
Cavalry FC
1:30 am
Not started
HFX Wanderers FC
York United FC
12:30 am
Not started
Pacific FC
Atletico Ottawa
8:00 pm
Not started
Valour FC
Forge FC
11:45 pm
Not started
FC Edmonton
Cavalry FC
2:30 am
Not started
York United FC
Pacific FC
3:00 am
Not started
Cavalry FC
HFX Wanderers FC
6:30 pm
Not started
FC Edmonton
Forge FC
9:30 pm
Not started
Valour FC
York United FC
7:00 pm
Not started
Atletico Ottawa
Cavalry FC
2:00 am
Not started
Forge FC
Valour FC
8:00 pm
Not started
Pacific FC
Cavalry FC
11:00 pm
Not started
FC Edmonton
Atletico Ottawa
12:00 am
Not started
Forge FC
HFX Wanderers FC
7:00 pm
Not started
York United FC
Valour FC
1:00 am
Not started
Cavalry FC
Forge FC
9:00 pm
Not started
HFX Wanderers FC
Atletico Ottawa
7:00 pm
Not started
FC Edmonton
Valour FC
10:00 pm
Not started
York United FC
Cavalry FC
2:00 am
Not started
Forge FC
HFX Wanderers FC
7:00 pm
Not started
Valour FC
Pacific FC
10:00 pm
Not started
Atletico Ottawa
York United FC
7:00 pm
Not started
FC Edmonton
Forge FC
1:00 am
Not started
Pacific FC
Atletico Ottawa
12:00 am
Not started
HFX Wanderers FC
HFX Wanderers FC
6:30 pm
Not started
Pacific FC
Forge FC
9:30 pm
Not started
York United FC
Valour FC
7:30 pm
Not started
FC Edmonton
Cavalry FC
10:30 pm
Not started
Atletico Ottawa
Cavalry FC
8:30 pm
Not started
York United FC
Atletico Ottawa
11:30 pm
Not started
Forge FC
Valour FC
8:00 pm
Not started
Pacific FC
FC Edmonton
11:00 pm
Not started
HFX Wanderers FC
Atletico Ottawa
12:00 am
Not started
FC Edmonton
Pacific FC
10:00 pm
Not started
York United FC
Valour FC
10:00 pm
Not started
Forge FC
HFX Wanderers FC
7:00 pm
Not started
Cavalry FC
York United FC
12:30 am
Not started
FC Edmonton
HFX Wanderers FC
7:00 pm
Not started
Valour FC
Forge FC
10:00 pm
Not started
Cavalry FC
Pacific FC
9:00 pm
Not started
Atletico Ottawa
York United FC
12:30 am
Not started
HFX Wanderers FC
FC Edmonton
9:00 pm
Not started
Cavalry FC
Valour FC
10:00 pm
Not started
Atletico Ottawa
Pacific FC
1:00 am
Not started
Forge FC
York United FC
12:30 am
Not started
Valour FC
HFX Wanderers FC
7:30 pm
Not started
Pacific FC
Cavalry FC
10:30 pm
Not started
Atletico Ottawa
FC Edmonton
9:00 pm
Not started
Forge FC
Pacific FC
3:00 am
Not started
FC Edmonton
HFX Wanderers FC
7:00 pm
Not started
Atletico Ottawa
Forge FC
10:00 pm
Not started
York United FC
Cavalry FC
8:30 pm
Not started
Valour FC
FC Edmonton
8:00 pm
Not started
Valour FC
Cavalry FC
11:00 pm
Not started
Pacific FC
Forge FC
6:00 pm
Not started
HFX Wanderers FC
Atletico Ottawa
9:00 pm
Not started
York United FC

Venezuela - Primera Division

Deportivo Tachira 4 - 2 FT Monagas SC Caracas
9:00 pm
Not started
Universidad Central
Academia Puerto Cabello
11:15 pm
Not started
Metropolitanos FC
Carabobo FC
9:00 pm
Not started
Caracas
Metropolitanos FC
9:00 pm
Not started
Deportivo Lara
Mineros De Guayana
9:00 pm
Not started
Hermanos Colmenarez
Monagas SC
9:00 pm
Not started
Zamora FC
Portuguesa FC
9:00 pm
Not started
Deportivo La Guaira
Universidad Central
9:00 pm
Not started
Estudiantes Merida
Zulia
9:00 pm
Not started
Academia Puerto Cabello
Aragua FC
9:00 pm
Not started
Deportivo Tachira
Deportivo Lara
9:00 pm
Not started
Metropolitanos FC
Academia Puerto Cabello
9:00 pm
Not started
Zulia
Caracas
9:00 pm
Not started
Carabobo FC
Deportivo Tachira
9:00 pm
Not started
Aragua FC
Estudiantes Merida
9:00 pm
Not started
Universidad Central
Hermanos Colmenarez
9:00 pm
Not started
Mineros De Guayana
Zamora FC
9:00 pm
Not started
Monagas SC
Deportivo La Guaira
9:00 pm
Not started
Portuguesa FC
Carabobo FC
9:00 pm
Not started
Deportivo Lara
Metropolitanos FC
9:00 pm
Not started
Academia Puerto Cabello
Mineros De Guayana
9:00 pm
Not started
Estudiantes Merida
Monagas SC
9:00 pm
Not started
Deportivo Tachira
Portuguesa FC
9:00 pm
Not started
Aragua FC
Universidad Central
9:00 pm
Not started
Caracas
Zamora FC
9:00 pm
Not started
Deportivo La Guaira
Zulia
9:00 pm
Not started
Hermanos Colmenarez
Caracas
9:00 pm
Not started
Zulia
Deportivo Tachira
9:00 pm
Not started
Mineros De Guayana
Estudiantes Merida
9:00 pm
Not started
Monagas SC
Hermanos Colmenarez
9:00 pm
Not started
Portuguesa FC
Deportivo La Guaira
9:00 pm
Not started
Carabobo FC
Deportivo Lara
9:00 pm
Not started
Universidad Central
Aragua FC
9:00 pm
Not started
Metropolitanos FC
Academia Puerto Cabello
9:00 pm
Not started
Zamora FC
Zamora FC
9:00 pm
Not started
Deportivo Lara
Carabobo FC
9:00 pm
Not started
Academia Puerto Cabello
Estudiantes Merida
9:00 pm
Not started
Zulia
Metropolitanos FC
9:00 pm
Not started
Hermanos Colmenarez
Mineros De Guayana
9:00 pm
Not started
Caracas
Monagas SC
9:00 pm
Not started
Deportivo La Guaira
Portuguesa FC
9:00 pm
Not started
Deportivo Tachira
Universidad Central
9:00 pm
Not started
Aragua FC
Portuguesa FC
9:00 pm
Not started
Zamora FC
Zulia
9:00 pm
Not started
Carabobo FC
Deportivo La Guaira
9:00 pm
Not started
Mineros De Guayana
Academia Puerto Cabello
9:00 pm
Not started
Universidad Central
Aragua FC
9:00 pm
Not started
Monagas SC
Caracas
9:00 pm
Not started
Estudiantes Merida
Deportivo Tachira
9:00 pm
Not started
Metropolitanos FC
Hermanos Colmenarez
9:00 pm
Not started
Deportivo Lara
Deportivo Lara
9:00 pm
Not started
Aragua FC
Deportivo La Guaira
9:00 pm
Not started
Deportivo Tachira
Zamora FC
9:00 pm
Not started
Zulia
Monagas SC
9:00 pm
Not started
Caracas
Mineros De Guayana
9:00 pm
Not started
Universidad Central
Metropolitanos FC
9:00 pm
Not started
Portuguesa FC
Estudiantes Merida
9:00 pm
Not started
Academia Puerto Cabello
Carabobo FC
9:00 pm
Not started
Hermanos Colmenarez
Academia Puerto Cabello
9:00 pm
Not started
Deportivo Lara
Zulia
9:00 pm
Not started
Mineros De Guayana
Universidad Central
9:00 pm
Not started
Monagas SC
Portuguesa FC
9:00 pm
Not started
Carabobo FC
Metropolitanos FC
9:00 pm
Not started
Zamora FC
Hermanos Colmenarez
9:00 pm
Not started
Estudiantes Merida
Deportivo Tachira
9:00 pm
Not started
Caracas
Aragua FC
9:00 pm
Not started
Deportivo La Guaira
Zamora FC
9:00 pm
Not started
Deportivo Tachira
Universidad Central
9:00 pm
Not started
Zulia
Monagas SC
9:00 pm
Not started
Academia Puerto Cabello
Mineros De Guayana
9:00 pm
Not started
Metropolitanos FC
Estudiantes Merida
9:00 pm
Not started
Portuguesa FC
Caracas
9:00 pm
Not started
Hermanos Colmenarez
Carabobo FC
9:00 pm
Not started
Aragua FC
Deportivo Lara
9:00 pm
Not started
Deportivo La Guaira
Deportivo La Guaira
9:00 pm
Not started
Caracas
Zulia
9:00 pm
Not started
Monagas SC
Portuguesa FC
9:00 pm
Not started
Deportivo Lara
Metropolitanos FC
9:00 pm
Not started
Estudiantes Merida
Hermanos Colmenarez
9:00 pm
Not started
Universidad Central
Deportivo Tachira
9:00 pm
Not started
Carabobo FC
Aragua FC
9:00 pm
Not started
Zamora FC
Academia Puerto Cabello
9:00 pm
Not started
Mineros De Guayana
Deportivo Lara
9:00 pm
Not started
Deportivo Tachira
Zulia
9:00 pm
Not started
Aragua FC
Universidad Central
9:00 pm
Not started
Portuguesa FC
Monagas SC
9:00 pm
Not started
Hermanos Colmenarez
Mineros De Guayana
9:00 pm
Not started
Zamora FC
Estudiantes Merida
9:00 pm
Not started
Deportivo La Guaira
Caracas
9:00 pm
Not started
Academia Puerto Cabello
Carabobo FC
9:00 pm
Not started
Metropolitanos FC
Metropolitanos FC
9:00 pm
Not started
Monagas SC
Deportivo Tachira
9:00 pm
Not started
Universidad Central
Aragua FC
9:00 pm
Not started
Mineros De Guayana
Academia Puerto Cabello
9:00 pm
Not started
Hermanos Colmenarez
Portuguesa FC
9:00 pm
Not started
Caracas
Zamora FC
9:00 pm
Not started
Carabobo FC
Deportivo La Guaira
9:00 pm
Not started
Zulia
Deportivo Lara
9:00 pm
Not started
Estudiantes Merida
Zulia
9:00 pm
Not started
Portuguesa FC

Chile - Primera Division

Huachipato 2 - 1 FT Palestino Universidad Catolica
10:30 pm
Not started
Antofagasta
Union Espanola
1:00 am
Not started
Union La Calera
Colo Colo
11:00 pm
Not started
Atletico Nublense
Everton CD
1:30 am
Not started
O'Higgins
Everton CD
9:00 pm
Not started
Colo Colo
Cobresal
9:00 pm
Not started
Antofagasta
La Serena
9:00 pm
Not started
O'Higgins
Palestino
9:00 pm
Not started
Union Espanola
Atletico Nublense
9:00 pm
Not started
Audax Italiano
Universidad de Chile
9:00 pm
Not started
Union La Calera
Universidad Catolica
9:00 pm
Not started
Coquimbo Unido
Huachipato
9:00 pm
Not started
Curico Unido
Coquimbo Unido
9:00 pm
Not started
Everton CD
Colo Colo
9:00 pm
Not started
La Serena
Curico Unido
9:00 pm
Not started
Cobresal
Union Espanola
9:00 pm
Not started
Universidad Catolica
Antofagasta
9:00 pm
Not started
Universidad de Chile
O'Higgins
9:00 pm
Not started
Palestino
Union La Calera
9:00 pm
Not started
Atletico Nublense
Audax Italiano
9:00 pm
Not started
Huachipato
Audax Italiano
9:00 pm
Not started
Colo Colo
Curico Unido
9:00 pm
Not started
Universidad Catolica
La Serena
9:00 pm
Not started
Antofagasta
Palestino
9:00 pm
Not started
Coquimbo Unido
Cobresal
9:00 pm
Not started
Union La Calera
Everton CD
9:00 pm
Not started
Union Espanola
Universidad de Chile
9:00 pm
Not started
Atletico Nublense
Huachipato
9:00 pm
Not started
O'Higgins
O'Higgins
9:00 pm
Not started
Universidad de Chile
Atletico Nublense
9:00 pm
Not started
Cobresal
Coquimbo Unido
9:00 pm
Not started
La Serena
Everton CD
9:00 pm
Not started
Union La Calera
Antofagasta
9:00 pm
Not started
Audax Italiano
Universidad Catolica
9:00 pm
Not started
Palestino
Union Espanola
9:00 pm
Not started
Curico Unido
Colo Colo
9:00 pm
Not started
Huachipato
La Serena
9:00 pm
Not started
Atletico Nublense
Audax Italiano
9:00 pm
Not started
O'Higgins
Union La Calera
9:00 pm
Not started
Palestino
Curico Unido
9:00 pm
Not started
Everton CD
Universidad de Chile
9:00 pm
Not started
Colo Colo
Universidad Catolica
9:00 pm
Not started
Cobresal
Antofagasta
9:00 pm
Not started
Coquimbo Unido
Huachipato
9:00 pm
Not started
Union Espanola
Union Espanola
9:00 pm
Not started
Universidad de Chile
Everton CD
9:00 pm
Not started
Universidad Catolica
Colo Colo
9:00 pm
Not started
Antofagasta
Cobresal
9:00 pm
Not started
La Serena
Atletico Nublense
9:00 pm
Not started
Coquimbo Unido
Palestino
9:00 pm
Not started
Audax Italiano
O'Higgins
9:00 pm
Not started
Curico Unido
Huachipato
9:00 pm
Not started
Union La Calera
Curico Unido
9:00 pm
Not started
Universidad de Chile
Union La Calera
9:00 pm
Not started
Antofagasta
Coquimbo Unido
9:00 pm
Not started
Cobresal
Audax Italiano
9:00 pm
Not started
Everton CD
Atletico Nublense
9:00 pm
Not started
Union Espanola
Colo Colo
9:00 pm
Not started
Palestino
Universidad Catolica
9:00 pm
Not started
O'Higgins
La Serena
9:00 pm
Not started
Huachipato
Union La Calera
9:00 pm
Not started
Colo Colo
Universidad de Chile
9:00 pm
Not started
Universidad Catolica
Everton CD
9:00 pm
Not started
La Serena
Union Espanola
9:00 pm
Not started
Audax Italiano
Coquimbo Unido
9:00 pm
Not started
O'Higgins
Palestino
9:00 pm
Not started
Curico Unido
Antofagasta
9:00 pm
Not started
Atletico Nublense
Cobresal
9:00 pm
Not started
Huachipato
Universidad de Chile
9:00 pm
Not started
Coquimbo Unido
Curico Unido
9:00 pm
Not started
Union La Calera
Colo Colo
9:00 pm
Not started
Union Espanola
Atletico Nublense
9:00 pm
Not started
Palestino
Audax Italiano
9:00 pm
Not started
Cobresal
O'Higgins
9:00 pm
Not started
Antofagasta
La Serena
9:00 pm
Not started
Universidad Catolica
Huachipato
9:00 pm
Not started
Everton CD
Palestino
9:00 pm
Not started
Universidad de Chile
Cobresal
9:00 pm
Not started
Colo Colo
Union Espanola
9:00 pm
Not started
La Serena
O'Higgins
9:00 pm
Not started
Union La Calera
Coquimbo Unido
9:00 pm
Not started
Audax Italiano
Antofagasta
9:00 pm
Not started
Curico Unido
Everton CD
9:00 pm
Not started
Atletico Nublense
Universidad Catolica
9:00 pm
Not started
Huachipato
Atletico Nublense
9:00 pm
Not started
O'Higgins
Cobresal
9:00 pm
Not started
Union Espanola
Universidad de Chile
9:00 pm
Not started
Audax Italiano
Palestino
9:00 pm
Not started
Everton CD
Union La Calera
9:00 pm
Not started
Coquimbo Unido
Curico Unido
9:00 pm
Not started
La Serena
Colo Colo
9:00 pm
Not started
Universidad Catolica
Huachipato
9:00 pm
Not started
Antofagasta
Antofagasta
9:00 pm
Not started
Palestino
Audax Italiano
9:00 pm
Not started
Union La Calera
Everton CD
9:00 pm
Not started
Cobresal
La Serena
9:00 pm
Not started
Universidad de Chile
Union Espanola
9:00 pm
Not started
O'Higgins
Colo Colo
9:00 pm
Not started
Curico Unido
Universidad Catolica
9:00 pm
Not started
Atletico Nublense