FA 2000

18 September, 2021

12 September, 2021

04 September, 2021

31 August, 2021

28 August, 2021

18 August, 2021

14 August, 2021

08 August, 2021

03 August, 2021

05 June, 2021

29 May, 2021

24 May, 2021

15 May, 2021

08 May, 2021

02 May, 2021

24 April, 2021

18 April, 2021

10 April, 2021

05 April, 2021

27 March, 2021

20 March, 2021

13 March, 2021

21 November, 2020

14 November, 2020

06 November, 2020

31 October, 2020

25 October, 2020

17 October, 2020

10 October, 2020

03 October, 2020

26 September, 2020

23 September, 2020

19 September, 2020

12 September, 2020

05 September, 2020

29 August, 2020

04 July, 2020

01 July, 2020

27 June, 2020

24 June, 2020

20 June, 2020

13 June, 2020

09 April, 2020

04 April, 2020

29 March, 2020

21 March, 2020

14 March, 2020

07 March, 2020

09 November, 2019

02 November, 2019

25 October, 2019

19 October, 2019

12 October, 2019

05 October, 2019

28 September, 2019

21 September, 2019

14 September, 2019

07 September, 2019

01 September, 2019

24 August, 2019

21 August, 2019

17 August, 2019

10 August, 2019

03 August, 2019

15 June, 2019

08 June, 2019

31 May, 2019

25 May, 2019

18 May, 2019

11 May, 2019

04 May, 2019

27 April, 2019

20 April, 2019

13 April, 2019

06 April, 2019

30 March, 2019

23 March, 2019

03 November, 2018

27 October, 2018

20 October, 2018

13 October, 2018

06 October, 2018

30 September, 2018

22 September, 2018

15 September, 2018

08 September, 2018

01 September, 2018

25 August, 2018

18 August, 2018

15 August, 2018

11 August, 2018

No Articles

2. Division

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Naestved 8 6 2 0 14-5 20
2 B 93 8 5 0 3 16-9 15
3 Hilleroed 8 4 3 1 11-6 15
4 Thisted 8 4 3 1 13-11 15
5 Brabrand 8 4 2 2 10-10 14
6 AB 8 3 3 2 16-9 12
7 FA 2000 7 2 2 3 6-8 8
8 Aarhus Fremad 8 1 4 3 10-11 7
9 HIK 8 1 4 3 8-12 7
10 Kolding IF 7 1 2 4 4-8 5
11 Middelfart 8 0 5 3 6-16 5
12 Skive 8 0 2 6 6-15 2

2. Division Grp. 2

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Nykoebing FC 26 19 5 2 60-22 62
2 HIK 26 16 5 5 39-25 53
3 AB 26 15 6 5 44-31 51
4 Naestved 26 12 7 7 48-31 43
5 Hilleroed 26 13 4 9 33-31 43
6 FA 2000 26 11 8 7 29-24 41
7 FC Roskilde 26 12 3 11 39-33 39
8 Vanloese IF 26 9 7 10 31-29 34
9 Slagelse B&I 26 9 5 12 29-33 32
10 KFUM Roskilde 26 7 5 14 31-44 26
11 Skovshoved 26 6 6 14 30-43 24
12 Avarta 26 6 6 14 25-43 24
13 Broenshoej 26 6 5 15 34-50 23
14 AB Taarnby 26 2 6 18 23-56 12