Thursday 20 September

Portland Timbers
Major League Soccer
3-2 Columbus Crew
20 Sep, 05:30
Seattle Sounders
Major League Soccer
0-1 Philadelphia Union
20 Sep, 06:00
San Jose Earthquakes
Major League Soccer
3-4 Atlanta United FC
20 Sep, 06:00

Wednesday 19 September

Ajax Amsterdam
UEFA Champions League
3-0 AEK Athens FC
19 Sep, 19:55
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
UEFA Champions League
2-2 1899 Hoffenheim
19 Sep, 19:55
Sampdoria Genoa
Serie A
1-1 ACF Fiorentina
19 Sep, 20:00
Benfica Lisbon
UEFA Champions League
0-2 Bayern Munich
19 Sep, 22:00
Manchester City
UEFA Champions League
1-2 Olympique Lyon
19 Sep, 22:00
Real Madrid
UEFA Champions League
3-0 AS Roma
19 Sep, 22:00
Valencia CF
UEFA Champions League
0-2 Juventus Turin
19 Sep, 22:00
BSC Young Boys
UEFA Champions League
0-3 Manchester United
19 Sep, 22:00
FC Viktoria Plzen
UEFA Champions League
2-2 CSKA Moscow
19 Sep, 22:00

Tuesday 18 September

FC Barcelona
UEFA Champions League
4-0 PSV Eindhoven
18 Sep, 19:55
Inter Milan
UEFA Champions League
2-1 Tottenham Hotspur
18 Sep, 19:55
AS Monaco
UEFA Champions League
1-2 Atletico Madrid
18 Sep, 22:00
FC Schalke 04
UEFA Champions League
1-1 FC Porto
18 Sep, 22:00
Liverpool FC
UEFA Champions League
3-2 Paris Saint-Germain
18 Sep, 22:00
FK Red Star Belgrade
UEFA Champions League
0-0 SSC Napoli
18 Sep, 22:00
Galatasaray
UEFA Champions League
3-0 FC Lokomotiv Moscow
18 Sep, 22:00
Club Brugge
UEFA Champions League
0-1 Borussia Dortmund
18 Sep, 22:00

Monday 17 September

Spal 2013
Serie A
2-0 Atalanta Bergamasca
17 Sep, 21:30
Girona FC
LaLiga
3-2 Celta de Vigo
17 Sep, 22:00
Southampton FC
Premier League
2-2 Brighton & Hove Albion FC
17 Sep, 22:00

Sunday 16 September

FC Dallas
Major League Soccer
0-0 Columbus Crew
16 Sep, 03:00
Houston Dynamo
Major League Soccer
4-1 Portland Timbers
16 Sep, 03:30
Real Salt Lake
Major League Soccer
1-1 Minnesota United FC
16 Sep, 04:30
Vancouver Whitecaps FC
Major League Soccer
1-2 Seattle Sounders
16 Sep, 05:00
San Jose Earthquakes
Major League Soccer
1-5 Sporting Kansas City
16 Sep, 05:30
Los Angeles FC
Major League Soccer
1-1 New England Revolution
16 Sep, 05:30
CD Leganes
LaLiga
0-1 Villarreal CF
16 Sep, 13:00
AS Roma
Serie A
2-2 AC Chievo Verona
16 Sep, 13:30
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Premier League
1-0 Burnley FC
16 Sep, 15:30
Juventus Turin
Serie A
2-1 US Sassuolo
16 Sep, 16:00

Saturday 15 September

Atletico Madrid
LaLiga
1-1 SD Eibar
15 Sep, 14:00
Tottenham Hotspur
Premier League
1-2 Liverpool FC
15 Sep, 14:30
Inter Milan
Serie A
0-1 Parma Calcio 1913 S.r.l.
15 Sep, 16:00
RB Leipzig
Bundesliga
3-2 Hannover 96
15 Sep, 16:30
Bayern Munich
Bundesliga
3-1 Bayer Leverkusen
15 Sep, 16:30
1. FSV Mainz 05
Bundesliga
2-1 FC Augsburg
15 Sep, 16:30
VfL Wolfsburg
Bundesliga
2-2 Hertha BSC
15 Sep, 16:30
Fortuna Dusseldorf
Bundesliga
2-1 1899 Hoffenheim
15 Sep, 16:30
AFC Bournemouth
Premier League
4-2 Leicester City
15 Sep, 17:00
Newcastle United
Premier League
1-2 Arsenal FC
15 Sep, 17:00

Friday 14 September

Horoya AC
CAF Champions League
0-0 Al Ahly Cairo
14 Sep, 19:00
OGC Nice
Ligue 1
2-1 Stade Rennes
14 Sep, 20:00
Borussia Dortmund
Bundesliga
3-1 Eintracht Frankfurt
14 Sep, 21:30
Paris Saint-Germain
Ligue 1
4-0 AS Saint Etienne
14 Sep, 21:45
SD Huesca
LaLiga
0-1 Rayo Vallecano
14 Sep, 22:00
ES Setif
CAF Champions League
1-0 Wydad AC Casablanca
14 Sep, 22:00

Wednesday 12 September

Colombia
Int. Friendly Games
0-0 Argentina
12 Sep, 03:00
Brazil
Int. Friendly Games
5-0 El Salvador
12 Sep, 03:30
Panama
Int. Friendly Games
0-2 Venezuela
12 Sep, 04:00
Ecuador
Int. Friendly Games
2-0 Guatemala
12 Sep, 04:05
USA
Int. Friendly Games
1-0 Mexico
12 Sep, 04:10
DC United
Major League Soccer
2-1 Minnesota United FC
13 Sep, 02:30

Tuesday 11 September

Japan
Int. Friendly Games
3-0 Costa Rica
11 Sep, 13:20
Republic of Korea
Int. Friendly Games
0-0 Chile
11 Sep, 14:00
Singapore
Int. Friendly Games
2-0 Fiji
11 Sep, 14:30
Kenya
Int. Friendly Games
1-0 Malawi
11 Sep, 15:00
Uzbekistan
Int. Friendly Games
0-1 Iran
11 Sep, 18:00
Gabon
Int. Friendly Games
0-1 Zambia
11 Sep, 19:00
Qatar
Int. Friendly Games
3-0 Palestine
11 Sep, 19:00
Jordan
Int. Friendly Games
0-0 Oman
11 Sep, 19:00
San Marino
Uefa Nations League
0-3 Luxembourg
11 Sep, 21:45
Spain
Uefa Nations League
6-0 Croatia
11 Sep, 21:45

Monday 10 September

Kuwait
Int. Friendly Games
2-2 Iraq
10 Sep, 18:30
Russia
Int. Friendly Games
5-1 Czech Republic
10 Sep, 19:00
Bahrain
Int. Friendly Games
0-0 China
10 Sep, 19:00
Saudi Arabia
Int. Friendly Games
2-2 Bolivia
10 Sep, 20:15
Scotland
Uefa Nations League
2-0 Albania
10 Sep, 21:45
Kosovo
Uefa Nations League
2-0 Faroe Islands
10 Sep, 21:45
Sweden
Uefa Nations League
2-3 Turkey
10 Sep, 21:45
Portugal
Uefa Nations League
1-0 Italy
10 Sep, 21:45
Andorra
Uefa Nations League
1-1 Kazakhstan
10 Sep, 21:45
Serbia
Uefa Nations League
2-2 Romania
10 Sep, 21:45

Sunday 9 September

Sporting Kansas City
Major League Soccer
1-0 Orlando City SC
09 Sep, 03:30
Portland Timbers
Major League Soccer
2-0 Colorado Rapids
09 Sep, 05:30
Madagascar
Africa Cup of Nations, Q
2-2 Senegal
09 Sep, 14:30
SOUTH SUDAN
Africa Cup of Nations, Q
0-3 Mali
09 Sep, 16:00
Ethiopia
Africa Cup of Nations, Q
1-0 Sierra Leone
09 Sep, 16:00
Swaziland
Africa Cup of Nations, Q
0-2 Tunisia
09 Sep, 16:00
Ukraine
Uefa Nations League
1-0 Slovakia
09 Sep, 16:00
Lesotho
Africa Cup of Nations, Q
1-1 Cape Verde
09 Sep, 16:00
Rwanda
Africa Cup of Nations, Q
1-2 Ivory Coast
09 Sep, 16:30
Congo
Africa Cup of Nations, Q
1-1 Zimbabwe
09 Sep, 17:30

Saturday 8 September

Ecuador
Int. Friendly Games
2-0 Jamaica
08 Sep, 03:00
USA
Int. Friendly Games
0-2 Brazil
08 Sep, 03:00
Venezuela
Int. Friendly Games
1-2 Colombia
08 Sep, 03:00
Mexico
Int. Friendly Games
1-4 Uruguay
08 Sep, 05:08
Argentina
Int. Friendly Games
3-0 Guatemala
08 Sep, 06:00
Comoros
Africa Cup of Nations, Q
1-1 Cameroon
08 Sep, 15:00
Seychelles
Africa Cup of Nations, Q
0-3 Nigeria
08 Sep, 15:30
Uganda
Africa Cup of Nations, Q
0-0 Tanzania
08 Sep, 16:00
Northern Ireland
Uefa Nations League
1-2 Bosnia & Herzegovina
08 Sep, 16:00
South Africa
Africa Cup of Nations, Q
0-0 Libya
08 Sep, 16:00

Friday 7 September

Japan
Int. Friendly Games
- Chile
07 Sep, 13:00
Taiwan
Int. Friendly Games
2-0 Malaysia
07 Sep, 14:00
Republic of Korea
Int. Friendly Games
2-0 Costa Rica
07 Sep, 14:00
Singapore
Int. Friendly Games
1-1 Mauritius
07 Sep, 14:30
Qatar
Int. Friendly Games
1-0 China
07 Sep, 19:00
Azerbaijan
Uefa Nations League
0-0 Kosovo
07 Sep, 19:00
Italy
Uefa Nations League
1-1 Poland
07 Sep, 21:45
Lithuania
Uefa Nations League
0-1 Serbia
07 Sep, 21:45
Faroe Islands
Uefa Nations League
3-1 Malta
07 Sep, 21:45
Romania
Uefa Nations League
0-0 Montenegro
07 Sep, 21:45

Thursday 6 September

Kyrgyzstan
Int. Friendly Games
1-1 Palestine
06 Sep, 17:00
Kazakhstan
Uefa Nations League
0-2 Georgia
06 Sep, 17:00
Uzbekistan
Int. Friendly Games
1-1 Syrian Arab Republic
06 Sep, 18:00
Jordan
Int. Friendly Games
0-1 Lebanon
06 Sep, 19:00
Armenia
Uefa Nations League
2-1 Liechtenstein
06 Sep, 19:00
Bahrain
Int. Friendly Games
1-1 Philippines
06 Sep, 19:00
Trinidad and Tobago
Int. Friendly Games
2-0 United Arab Emirates
06 Sep, 19:00
Germany
Uefa Nations League
0-0 France
06 Sep, 21:45
Czech Republic
Uefa Nations League
1-2 Ukraine
06 Sep, 21:45
Wales
Uefa Nations League
4-1 Ireland
06 Sep, 21:45

Wednesday 5 September

New York City FC
Major League Soccer
0-1 New England Revolution
06 Sep, 02:00

Sunday 2 September

FC Dallas
Major League Soccer
4-2 Houston Dynamo
02 Sep, 03:00
Columbus Crew
Major League Soccer
2-1 New York City FC
02 Sep, 03:00
Toronto FC
Major League Soccer
2-4 Los Angeles FC
02 Sep, 03:00
Real Salt Lake
Major League Soccer
6-2 LA Galaxy
02 Sep, 05:00
Vancouver Whitecaps FC
Major League Soccer
2-1 San Jose Earthquakes
02 Sep, 05:00
UD Levante
LaLiga
2-2 Valencia CF
02 Sep, 13:00
Cardiff City
Premier League
2-3 Arsenal FC
02 Sep, 15:30
AS Saint Etienne
Ligue 1
0-0 SC Amiens
02 Sep, 16:00
RB Leipzig
Bundesliga
1-1 Fortuna Dusseldorf
02 Sep, 16:30
Deportivo Alaves Sad
LaLiga
2-1 Espanyol Barcelona
02 Sep, 17:15

Saturday 1 September

Leicester City
Premier League
1-2 Liverpool FC
01 Sep, 14:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
Bundesliga
1-2 Werder Bremen
01 Sep, 16:30
Bayer Leverkusen
Bundesliga
1-3 VfL Wolfsburg
01 Sep, 16:30
1899 Hoffenheim
Bundesliga
3-1 SC Freiburg
01 Sep, 16:30
FC Augsburg
Bundesliga
1-1 Monchengladbach
01 Sep, 16:30
1 FC Nuremberg
Bundesliga
1-1 1. FSV Mainz 05
01 Sep, 16:30
Chelsea FC
Premier League
2-0 AFC Bournemouth
01 Sep, 17:00
Brighton & Hove Albion FC
Premier League
2-2 Fulham FC
01 Sep, 17:00
West Ham United
Premier League
0-1 Wolverhampton Wanderers
01 Sep, 17:00
Everton FC
Premier League
1-1 Huddersfield Town
01 Sep, 17:00

Friday 31 August

Getafe CF
LaLiga
0-0 Real Valladolid
31 Aug, 21:00
Hannover 96
Bundesliga
0-0 Borussia Dortmund
31 Aug, 21:30
AC Milan
Serie A
2-1 AS Roma
31 Aug, 21:30
Olympique Lyon
Ligue 1
0-1 OGC Nice
31 Aug, 21:45
SD Eibar
LaLiga
2-1 Real Sociedad
31 Aug, 23:00
Villarreal CF
LaLiga
0-1 Girona FC
31 Aug, 23:00

Thursday 30 August

NY Red Bulls
Major League Soccer
1-0 Houston Dynamo
30 Aug, 03:00
DC United
Major League Soccer
0-2 Philadelphia Union
30 Aug, 03:00
Portland Timbers
Major League Soccer
2-0 Toronto FC
30 Aug, 05:30
San Jose Earthquakes
Major League Soccer
4-3 FC Dallas
30 Aug, 05:30
FC Ufa
UEFA Europa League
1-1 Rangers FC
30 Aug, 17:00
FC Astana
UEFA Europa League
1-0 Apoel Nicosia FC
30 Aug, 17:00
AEK Larnaca FC
UEFA Europa League
3-0 AS Trencin
30 Aug, 18:30
FC Copenhagen
UEFA Europa League
0-0 Atalanta Bergamasca
30 Aug, 19:30
RB Leipzig
UEFA Europa League
3-2 FC Zorya Lugansk
30 Aug, 19:30
Molde FK
UEFA Europa League
2-1 FC Zenit St Petersburg
30 Aug, 20:00

Wednesday 29 August

Union Sportive Médina d'Alger
CAF Confederations Cup
2-1 Gor Mahia FC
29 Aug, 16:00
Rayon Sports FC
CAF Confederations Cup
1-0 Young Africans SC
29 Aug, 16:00
Williamsville AC
CAF Confederations Cup
0-0 Djoliba AC
29 Aug, 19:00
Enyimba
CAF Confederations Cup
1-0 Cara Brazzaville
29 Aug, 19:00
ASEC Mimosas
CAF Confederations Cup
2-0 AS Vita Club
29 Aug, 22:00
RB Salzburg
UEFA Champions League
2-2 FK Red Star Belgrade
29 Aug, 22:00
PAOK FC
UEFA Champions League
1-4 Benfica Lisbon
29 Aug, 22:00
PSV Eindhoven
UEFA Champions League
3-0 FC BATE Borisov
29 Aug, 22:00
Rsb Berkane
CAF Confederations Cup
2-1 União Desportiva Do Songo
29 Aug, 22:00
Al Masry Club
CAF Confederations Cup
2-0 AL Hilal
29 Aug, 22:00

Tuesday 28 August

MC Alger
CAF Champions League
1-2 ES Setif
28 Aug, 16:00
TP Mazembe
CAF Champions League
1-1 DHJ Difaa Hassani Jdidi
28 Aug, 16:00
Zesco United
CAF Champions League
1-1 ES Sahel
28 Aug, 16:00
Primeiro de Agosto
CAF Champions League
2-1 Mbabane Swallows FC
28 Aug, 16:00
Mamelodi Sundowns
CAF Champions League
0-0 Horoya AC
28 Aug, 19:00
AS Togo-Port
CAF Champions League
0-0 Wydad AC Casablanca
28 Aug, 19:00
Township Rollers
CAF Champions League
0-0 Esperance Tunis
28 Aug, 22:00
FC Dynamo Kiev
UEFA Champions League
0-0 Ajax Amsterdam
28 Aug, 22:00
AEK Athens FC
UEFA Champions League
1-1 Vidi FC
28 Aug, 22:00
GNK Dinamo Zagreb
UEFA Champions League
1-2 BSC Young Boys
28 Aug, 22:00

Monday 27 August

Portland Timbers
Major League Soccer
0-1 Seattle Sounders
27 Aug, 04:30
UD Levante
LaLiga
1-2 Celta de Vigo
27 Aug, 21:15
AS Roma
Serie A
3-3 Atalanta Bergamasca
27 Aug, 21:30
Manchester United
Premier League
0-3 Tottenham Hotspur
27 Aug, 22:00
Athletic Bilbao
LaLiga
2-2 SD Huesca
27 Aug, 23:00

Sunday 26 August

Toronto FC
Major League Soccer
3-1 Montreal Impact
26 Aug, 03:00
Sporting Kansas City
Major League Soccer
2-0 Minnesota United FC
26 Aug, 03:30
Colorado Rapids
Major League Soccer
0-6 Real Salt Lake
26 Aug, 04:00
San Jose Earthquakes
Major League Soccer
2-3 Vancouver Whitecaps FC
26 Aug, 05:00
Watford FC
Premier League
2-1 Crystal Palace
26 Aug, 15:30
Lille OSC
Ligue 1
3-0 EA Guingamp
26 Aug, 16:00
1. FSV Mainz 05
Bundesliga
1-0 VfB Stuttgart
26 Aug, 16:30
Fulham FC
Premier League
4-2 Burnley FC
26 Aug, 18:00
Newcastle United
Premier League
1-2 Chelsea FC
26 Aug, 18:00
FC Girondins Bordeaux
Ligue 1
2-1 AS Monaco
26 Aug, 18:00

Saturday 25 August

Orlando City SC
Major League Soccer
1-2 Atlanta United FC
25 Aug, 03:00
LA Galaxy
Major League Soccer
1-1 Los Angeles FC
25 Aug, 05:30
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Premier League
1-1 Manchester City
25 Aug, 14:30
Fortuna Dusseldorf
Bundesliga
1-2 FC Augsburg
25 Aug, 16:30
Hertha BSC
Bundesliga
1-0 1 FC Nuremberg
25 Aug, 16:30
VfL Wolfsburg
Bundesliga
2-1 FC Schalke 04
25 Aug, 16:30
Werder Bremen
Bundesliga
1-1 Hannover 96
25 Aug, 16:30
SC Freiburg
Bundesliga
0-2 Eintracht Frankfurt
25 Aug, 16:30
Southampton FC
Premier League
1-2 Leicester City
25 Aug, 17:00
Huddersfield Town
Premier League
0-0 Cardiff City
25 Aug, 17:00

Friday 24 August

Houston Dynamo
Major League Soccer
1-1 FC Dallas
24 Aug, 04:00
Getafe CF
LaLiga
2-0 SD Eibar
24 Aug, 21:15
Bayern Munich
Bundesliga
3-1 1899 Hoffenheim
24 Aug, 21:30
Olympique Lyon
Ligue 1
2-0 Racing Strasbourg
24 Aug, 21:45
CD Leganes
LaLiga
2-2 Real Sociedad
24 Aug, 23:15

Thursday 23 August

FC Torpedo 2008 Kutaisi
UEFA Europa League
0-1 Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
23 Aug, 19:00
FC Zenit St Petersburg
UEFA Europa League
3-1 Molde FK
23 Aug, 19:00
AS Trencin
UEFA Europa League
1-1 AEK Larnaca FC
23 Aug, 19:30
Apollon Limassol FC
UEFA Europa League
- FC Basel 1893
23 Aug, 20:00
Apoel Nicosia FC
UEFA Europa League
1-0 FC Astana
23 Aug, 20:00
FC Sheriff Tiraspol
UEFA Europa League
1-0 Qarabag FK
23 Aug, 20:00
SK Sigma Olomouc
UEFA Europa League
0-1 Sevilla FC
23 Aug, 20:00
FK Suduva Marijampole
UEFA Europa League
1-1 Celtic FC
23 Aug, 20:00
Sarpsborg
UEFA Europa League
3-1 Maccabi Tel Aviv FC
23 Aug, 20:05
Malmo FF
UEFA Europa League
2-2 FC Midtjylland
23 Aug, 20:15

Wednesday 22 August

Vidi FC
UEFA Champions League
1-2 AEK Athens FC
22 Aug, 22:00
BSC Young Boys
UEFA Champions League
1-1 GNK Dinamo Zagreb
22 Aug, 22:00
Ajax Amsterdam
UEFA Champions League
3-1 FC Dynamo Kiev
22 Aug, 22:00
New York City FC
Major League Soccer
1-1 NY Red Bulls
23 Aug, 02:00

Tuesday 21 August

FK Red Star Belgrade
UEFA Champions League
0-0 RB Salzburg
21 Aug, 22:00
Benfica Lisbon
UEFA Champions League
1-1 PAOK FC
21 Aug, 22:00
FC BATE Borisov
UEFA Champions League
2-3 PSV Eindhoven
21 Aug, 22:00

Monday 20 August

Los Angeles FC
Major League Soccer
2-0 Colorado Rapids
20 Aug, 05:00
Valencia CF
LaLiga
1-1 Atletico Madrid
20 Aug, 21:00
Atalanta Bergamasca
Serie A
4-0 Frosinone Calcio
20 Aug, 21:30
Crystal Palace
Premier League
0-2 Liverpool FC
20 Aug, 22:00
Athletic Bilbao
LaLiga
2-1 CD Leganes
20 Aug, 23:00

Sunday 19 August

FC Dallas
Major League Soccer
2-0 Minnesota United FC
19 Aug, 03:00
Sporting Kansas City
Major League Soccer
3-0 Portland Timbers
19 Aug, 03:30
Houston Dynamo
Major League Soccer
1-2 Real Salt Lake
19 Aug, 04:00
San Jose Earthquakes
Major League Soccer
1-1 Toronto FC
19 Aug, 05:00
Manchester City
Premier League
6-1 Huddersfield Town
19 Aug, 15:30
Burnley FC
Premier League
1-3 Watford FC
19 Aug, 15:30
Aduana Stars
CAF Confederations Cup
0-2 ASEC Mimosas
19 Aug, 16:00
Cara Brazzaville
CAF Confederations Cup
3-1 Williamsville AC
19 Aug, 16:00
União Desportiva Do Songo
CAF Confederations Cup
1-1 Al Masry Club
19 Aug, 16:00
AS Vita Club
CAF Confederations Cup
2-0 RCA Raja Casablanca Athletic
19 Aug, 16:00

Saturday 18 August

Cardiff City
Premier League
0-0 Newcastle United
18 Aug, 14:30
Mbabane Swallows FC
CAF Champions League
0-3 Zesco United
18 Aug, 16:00
Kampala City Council
CAF Champions League
1-0 Township Rollers
18 Aug, 16:00
Tottenham Hotspur
Premier League
3-1 Fulham FC
18 Aug, 17:00
Leicester City
Premier League
2-0 Wolverhampton Wanderers
18 Aug, 17:00
Everton FC
Premier League
2-1 Southampton FC
18 Aug, 17:00
West Ham United
Premier League
1-2 AFC Bournemouth
18 Aug, 17:00
EA Guingamp
Ligue 1
1-3 Paris Saint-Germain
18 Aug, 18:00
AC Chievo Verona
Serie A
2-3 Juventus Turin
18 Aug, 19:00
Celta de Vigo
LaLiga
1-1 Espanyol Barcelona
18 Aug, 19:15

Friday 17 August

Horoya AC
CAF Champions League
2-1 AS Togo-Port
17 Aug, 19:00
Girona FC
LaLiga
0-0 Real Valladolid
17 Aug, 21:15
Stade Reims
Ligue 1
1-0 Olympique Lyon
17 Aug, 21:45
ES Setif
CAF Champions League
1-1 TP Mazembe
17 Aug, 22:00
Esperance Tunis
CAF Champions League
0-1 Al Ahly Cairo
17 Aug, 22:00
Wydad AC Casablanca
CAF Champions League
1-0 Mamelodi Sundowns
17 Aug, 22:00
Real Betis Balompie
LaLiga
0-3 UD Levante
17 Aug, 23:15

Thursday 16 August

DC United
Major League Soccer
4-1 Portland Timbers
16 Aug, 03:00
Los Angeles FC
Major League Soccer
2-0 Real Salt Lake
16 Aug, 05:00
FC Kairat Almaty
UEFA Europa League
1-2 SK Sigma Olomouc
16 Aug, 17:00
FC Progres Niederkorn
UEFA Europa League
2-2 FC Ufa
16 Aug, 18:00
AEK Larnaca FC
UEFA Europa League
5-0 SK Sturm Graz
16 Aug, 18:30
HJK Helsinki
UEFA Europa League
1-4 NK Olimpija Ljubljana
16 Aug, 19:00
U Craiova 1948 CS
UEFA Europa League
1-1 RB Leipzig
16 Aug, 19:30
FC Copenhagen
UEFA Europa League
2-1 CSKA Sofia
16 Aug, 19:30
FC CFR 1907 Cluj
UEFA Europa League
5-0 Alashkert
16 Aug, 20:00
FK Suduva Marijampole
UEFA Europa League
0-0 Spartaks Jurmala
16 Aug, 20:00

Wednesday 15 August

LA Galaxy
Major League Soccer
2-2 Colorado Rapids
15 Aug, 05:30

Tuesday 14 August

FC Dynamo Kiev
UEFA Champions League
2-0 SK Slavia Prague
14 Aug, 19:30
FC BATE Borisov
UEFA Champions League
1-1 Qarabag FK
14 Aug, 20:00
FC Spartak Moscow
UEFA Champions League
0-0 PAOK FC
14 Aug, 20:30
AEK Athens FC
UEFA Champions League
2-1 Celtic FC
14 Aug, 21:00
GNK Dinamo Zagreb
UEFA Champions League
1-0 FC Astana
14 Aug, 21:00
Fenerbahce
UEFA Champions League
1-1 Benfica Lisbon
14 Aug, 21:00
Vidi FC
UEFA Champions League
0-0 Malmo FF
14 Aug, 21:00
FK Shkendija
UEFA Champions League
0-1 RB Salzburg
14 Aug, 21:15
FC Spartak Trnava
UEFA Champions League
1-2 FK Red Star Belgrade
14 Aug, 21:30
Ajax Amsterdam
UEFA Champions League
3-0 Standard Liege
14 Aug, 21:30

Monday 13 August

DC United
Major League Soccer
3-2 Orlando City SC
13 Aug, 03:00
Seattle Sounders
Major League Soccer
2-1 FC Dallas
13 Aug, 05:00

Sunday 12 August

Chicago Fire
Major League Soccer
0-1 NY Red Bulls
12 Aug, 03:30
Colorado Rapids
Major League Soccer
2-1 San Jose Earthquakes
12 Aug, 04:00
Real Salt Lake
Major League Soccer
1-1 Montreal Impact
12 Aug, 05:00
Los Angeles FC
Major League Soccer
0-2 Sporting Kansas City
12 Aug, 05:30
LA Galaxy
Major League Soccer
2-2 Minnesota United FC
12 Aug, 05:30
Portland Timbers
Major League Soccer
1-2 Vancouver Whitecaps FC
12 Aug, 06:00
Southampton FC
Premier League
0-0 Burnley FC
12 Aug, 15:30
Liverpool FC
Premier League
4-0 West Ham United
12 Aug, 15:30
Olympique Lyon
Ligue 1
2-0 SC Amiens
12 Aug, 16:00
FC Girondins Bordeaux
Ligue 1
0-2 Racing Strasbourg
12 Aug, 18:00

Saturday 11 August

Newcastle United
Premier League
1-2 Tottenham Hotspur
11 Aug, 14:30
Watford FC
Premier League
2-0 Brighton & Hove Albion FC
11 Aug, 17:00
Huddersfield Town
Premier League
0-3 Chelsea FC
11 Aug, 17:00
Fulham FC
Premier League
0-2 Crystal Palace
11 Aug, 17:00
AFC Bournemouth
Premier League
2-0 Cardiff City
11 Aug, 17:00
FC Nantes
Ligue 1
1-3 AS Monaco
11 Aug, 18:00
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Premier League
2-2 Everton FC
11 Aug, 19:30
SCO Angers
Ligue 1
3-4 Olympique Nimes
11 Aug, 21:00
Lille OSC
Ligue 1
3-1 Stade Rennes
11 Aug, 21:00
AS Saint Etienne
Ligue 1
2-1 EA Guingamp
11 Aug, 21:00

Friday 10 August

Olympique Marseille
Ligue 1
4-0 Toulouse FC
10 Aug, 21:45
Manchester United
Premier League
2-1 Leicester City
10 Aug, 22:00

Thursday 9 August

FC Ufa
UEFA Europa League
2-1 FC Progres Niederkorn
09 Aug, 17:00
Hapoel Haifa FC
UEFA Europa League
1-4 Atalanta Bergamasca
09 Aug, 19:00
Spartaks Jurmala
UEFA Europa League
0-1 FK Suduva Marijampole
09 Aug, 19:00
Alashkert
UEFA Europa League
0-2 FC CFR 1907 Cluj
09 Aug, 19:00
RB Leipzig
UEFA Europa League
3-1 U Craiova 1948 CS
09 Aug, 19:30
Hapoel Beer Sheva FC
UEFA Europa League
2-2 Apoel Nicosia FC
09 Aug, 20:00
SK Sigma Olomouc
UEFA Europa League
2-0 FC Kairat Almaty
09 Aug, 20:00
FC Sheriff Tiraspol
UEFA Europa League
1-0 Valur Reykjavik
09 Aug, 20:00
FC Mariupol
UEFA Europa League
1-3 FC Girondins Bordeaux
09 Aug, 20:00
FC Dinamo Minsk
UEFA Europa League
4-0 FC Zenit St Petersburg
09 Aug, 20:00

Wednesday 8 August

RB Salzburg
UEFA Champions League
3-0 FK Shkendija
08 Aug, 20:00
PAOK FC
UEFA Champions League
3-2 FC Spartak Moscow
08 Aug, 20:00
Celtic FC
UEFA Champions League
1-1 AEK Athens FC
08 Aug, 21:45

Tuesday 7 August

FC Astana
UEFA Champions League
0-2 GNK Dinamo Zagreb
07 Aug, 17:00
Pyunik Yerevan FC
UEFA Europa League
0-0 Maccabi Tel Aviv FC
07 Aug, 19:00
Qarabag FK
UEFA Champions League
0-1 FC BATE Borisov
07 Aug, 20:00
Malmo FF
UEFA Champions League
1-1 Vidi FC
07 Aug, 20:15
SK Slavia Prague
UEFA Champions League
1-1 FC Dynamo Kiev
07 Aug, 20:30
Standard Liege
UEFA Champions League
2-2 Ajax Amsterdam
07 Aug, 21:00
FK Red Star Belgrade
UEFA Champions League
1-1 FC Spartak Trnava
07 Aug, 21:30
Benfica Lisbon
UEFA Champions League
1-0 Fenerbahce
07 Aug, 22:00

Sunday 5 August

New York City FC
Major League Soccer
2-2 Vancouver Whitecaps FC
05 Aug, 03:00
Minnesota United FC
Major League Soccer
1-2 Seattle Sounders
05 Aug, 03:00
FC Dallas
Major League Soccer
1-3 San Jose Earthquakes
05 Aug, 03:00
Colorado Rapids
Major League Soccer
2-1 LA Galaxy
05 Aug, 04:00
Houston Dynamo
Major League Soccer
0-1 Sporting Kansas City
05 Aug, 04:00
Real Salt Lake
Major League Soccer
2-1 Chicago Fire
05 Aug, 05:00
Portland Timbers
Major League Soccer
3-0 Philadelphia Union
05 Aug, 06:00
NY Red Bulls
Major League Soccer
2-1 Los Angeles FC
06 Aug, 01:00

Saturday 4 August

Atlanta United FC
Major League Soccer
2-2 Toronto FC
04 Aug, 23:00
Orlando City SC
Major League Soccer
3-3 New England Revolution
05 Aug, 02:30
Montreal Impact
Major League Soccer
1-1 DC United
05 Aug, 02:30

Thursday 2 August

KF Laci
UEFA Europa League
0-2 Molde FK
02 Aug, 18:00
Alashkert
UEFA Europa League
0-0 FK Sutjeska
02 Aug, 18:00
AS Trencin
UEFA Europa League
4-1 KS Gornik Zabrze
02 Aug, 18:30
AEK Larnaca FC
UEFA Europa League
4-0 Dundalk FC
02 Aug, 18:30
FC Flora Tallinn
UEFA Europa League
2-0 Apoel Nicosia FC
02 Aug, 19:00
PFC Slavia Sofia
UEFA Europa League
2-3 HNK Hajduk Split
02 Aug, 19:00
FC Dinamo Minsk
UEFA Europa League
4-1 Dac 1904 Dunajska Streda
02 Aug, 19:00
Trakai FK
UEFA Europa League
1-1 FK Partizan
02 Aug, 19:00
Valletta FC
UEFA Europa League
1-2 Hsk Zrinjski Mostar
02 Aug, 19:00
BK Hacken
UEFA Europa League
1-1 RB Leipzig
02 Aug, 19:30

Wednesday 1 August

HJK Helsinki
UEFA Champions League
1-2 FC BATE Borisov
01 Aug, 19:00
CS Fola Esch
UEFA Europa League
1-4 KRC Genk
01 Aug, 19:00
FC Midtjylland
UEFA Champions League
0-0 FC Astana
01 Aug, 20:00
Qarabag FK
UEFA Champions League
3-0 KS Kukesi
01 Aug, 20:00
Malmo FF
UEFA Champions League
1-1 FC CFR 1907 Cluj
01 Aug, 20:15
FK Suduva Marijampole
UEFA Champions League
0-2 FK Red Star Belgrade
01 Aug, 20:30
FC Basel 1893
UEFA Champions League
0-3 PAOK FC
01 Aug, 21:00
Vidi FC
UEFA Champions League
1-0 Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
01 Aug, 21:00
SK Sturm Graz
UEFA Champions League
1-3 Ajax Amsterdam
01 Aug, 21:30
Rosenborg BK
UEFA Champions League
0-0 Celtic FC
01 Aug, 21:45

Tuesday 31 July

Pyunik Yerevan FC
UEFA Europa League
1-0 Tobol Kostanay
31 Jul, 19:00
Hapoel Beer Sheva FC
UEFA Champions League
2-2 GNK Dinamo Zagreb
31 Jul, 20:00
FC Sheriff Tiraspol
UEFA Champions League
0-0 FK Shkendija
31 Jul, 20:00
FC Spartak Trnava
UEFA Champions League
0-1 Legia Warsaw
31 Jul, 21:30

Monday 30 July

LA Galaxy
Major League Soccer
4-3 Orlando City SC
30 Jul, 04:30

Sunday 29 July

DC United
Major League Soccer
2-1 Colorado Rapids
29 Jul, 03:00
Sporting Kansas City
Major League Soccer
2-3 FC Dallas
29 Jul, 04:00
Vancouver Whitecaps FC
Major League Soccer
4-2 Minnesota United FC
29 Jul, 05:00
San Jose Earthquakes
Major League Soccer
0-0 Real Salt Lake
29 Jul, 05:30
Portland Timbers
Major League Soccer
2-1 Houston Dynamo
29 Jul, 06:00
Cara Brazzaville
CAF Confederations Cup
1-0 Djoliba AC
29 Jul, 16:00
AS Vita Club
CAF Confederations Cup
2-0 Aduana Stars
29 Jul, 16:00
União Desportiva Do Songo
CAF Confederations Cup
1-1 AL Hilal
29 Jul, 16:00
Young Africans SC
CAF Confederations Cup
2-3 Gor Mahia FC
29 Jul, 19:00
Williamsville AC
CAF Confederations Cup
2-0 Enyimba
29 Jul, 19:00

Saturday 28 July

Kampala City Council
CAF Champions League
0-1 Esperance Tunis
28 Jul, 16:00
Township Rollers
CAF Champions League
0-1 Al Ahly Cairo
28 Jul, 19:00
Wydad AC Casablanca
CAF Champions League
2-0 Horoya AC
28 Jul, 22:00
MC Alger
CAF Champions League
1-1 TP Mazembe
28 Jul, 22:00
Toronto FC
Major League Soccer
3-0 Chicago Fire
29 Jul, 02:00
NY Red Bulls
Major League Soccer
2-3 Columbus Crew
29 Jul, 02:00
Montreal Impact
Major League Soccer
1-2 Atlanta United FC
29 Jul, 02:00

Friday 27 July

Orlando City SC
Major League Soccer
0-2 New York City FC
27 Jul, 03:00
Los Angeles FC
Major League Soccer
2-2 LA Galaxy
27 Jul, 05:30
Primeiro de Agosto
CAF Champions League
2-1 Zesco United
27 Jul, 19:00
DHJ Difaa Hassani Jdidi
CAF Champions League
1-1 ES Setif
27 Jul, 22:00
Mamelodi Sundowns
CAF Champions League
2-1 AS Togo-Port
27 Jul, 22:00
ES Sahel
CAF Champions League
2-0 Mbabane Swallows FC
27 Jul, 22:00

Thursday 26 July

DC United
Major League Soccer
0-1 NY Red Bulls
26 Jul, 03:00
Houston Dynamo
Major League Soccer
1-3 Philadelphia Union
26 Jul, 04:00
San Jose Earthquakes
Major League Soccer
0-1 Seattle Sounders
26 Jul, 05:30
FC Ufa
UEFA Europa League
0-0 NK Domzale
26 Jul, 17:00
FK Ventspils
UEFA Europa League
0-1 FC Girondins Bordeaux
26 Jul, 17:45
FC Viitorul Constanta
UEFA Europa League
2-2 Vitesse Arnhem
26 Jul, 18:00
Tobol Kostanay
UEFA Europa League
2-1 Pyunik Yerevan FC
26 Jul, 18:00
FC Kairat Almaty
UEFA Europa League
2-0 AZ Alkmaar
26 Jul, 18:00
Spartaks Jurmala
UEFA Europa League
6-0 SP La Fiorita
26 Jul, 18:00
NK Rudar Velenje
UEFA Europa League
0-2 FC FCSB
26 Jul, 18:30

Wednesday 25 July

FC BATE Borisov
UEFA Champions League
0-0 HJK Helsinki
25 Jul, 20:00
Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
UEFA Champions League
0-0 Vidi FC
25 Jul, 20:00
KS Kukesi
UEFA Champions League
0-0 Qarabag FK
25 Jul, 20:00
Ajax Amsterdam
UEFA Champions League
2-0 SK Sturm Graz
25 Jul, 21:30
Celtic FC
UEFA Champions League
3-1 Rosenborg BK
25 Jul, 21:45

Tuesday 24 July

FC Astana
UEFA Champions League
2-1 FC Midtjylland
24 Jul, 17:00
FC CFR 1907 Cluj
UEFA Champions League
0-1 Malmo FF
24 Jul, 19:00
PAOK FC
UEFA Champions League
2-1 FC Basel 1893
24 Jul, 20:30
GNK Dinamo Zagreb
UEFA Champions League
5-0 Hapoel Beer Sheva FC
24 Jul, 21:00
FK Shkendija
UEFA Champions League
1-0 FC Sheriff Tiraspol
24 Jul, 21:15
FK Red Star Belgrade
UEFA Champions League
3-0 FK Suduva Marijampole
24 Jul, 21:30
Legia Warsaw
UEFA Champions League
0-2 FC Spartak Trnava
24 Jul, 22:00

Sunday 22 July

Houston Dynamo
Major League Soccer
1-1 FC Dallas
22 Jul, 04:00
Real Salt Lake
Major League Soccer
2-2 Colorado Rapids
22 Jul, 05:00
Portland Timbers
Major League Soccer
2-2 Montreal Impact
22 Jul, 06:00
Minnesota United FC
Major League Soccer
5-1 Los Angeles FC
23 Jul, 02:00

Saturday 21 July

Atlanta United FC
Major League Soccer
3-1 DC United
21 Jul, 22:30
Seattle Sounders
Major League Soccer
2-0 Vancouver Whitecaps FC
21 Jul, 23:00
Philadelphia Union
Major League Soccer
1-3 LA Galaxy
22 Jul, 02:00
NY Red Bulls
Major League Soccer
2-0 New England Revolution
22 Jul, 02:00
Chicago Fire
Major League Soccer
1-2 Toronto FC
22 Jul, 02:00
Columbus Crew
Major League Soccer
3-2 Orlando City SC
22 Jul, 02:30

Thursday 19 July

Minnesota United FC
Major League Soccer
2-1 New England Revolution
19 Jul, 03:00
Tobol Kostanay
UEFA Europa League
2-0 FC Samtredia
19 Jul, 16:00
FC Kairat Almaty
UEFA Europa League
7-1 UE Engordany
19 Jul, 16:00
KF Laci
UEFA Europa League
1-0 Anorthosis Famagusta FC
19 Jul, 18:00
FC Viitorul Constanta
UEFA Europa League
0-0 Racing FC Union Luxembourg
19 Jul, 18:00
Gandzasar Kapan FC
UEFA Europa League
2-1 KKS Lech Poznan
19 Jul, 18:00
FC Dinamo Minsk
UEFA Europa League
1-2 Derry City FC
19 Jul, 18:00
FC Irtysh Pavlodar
UEFA Europa League
0-1 Trakai FK
19 Jul, 18:00
Nomme Kalju FC
UEFA Europa League
1-0 Stjarnan Gardabae
19 Jul, 19:00
Molde FK
UEFA Europa League
5-1 Glenavon FC
19 Jul, 19:00

Wednesday 18 July

Aduana Stars
CAF Confederations Cup
2-1 AS Vita Club
18 Jul, 16:00
Enyimba
CAF Confederations Cup
1-0 Williamsville AC
18 Jul, 16:00
ASEC Mimosas
CAF Confederations Cup
0-1 RCA Raja Casablanca Athletic
18 Jul, 19:00
Gor Mahia FC
CAF Confederations Cup
4-0 Young Africans SC
18 Jul, 19:00
Rayon Sports FC
CAF Confederations Cup
1-2 Union Sportive Médina d'Alger
18 Jul, 19:00
FK Zeljeznicar
UEFA Europa League
3-1 Narva JK Trans
18 Jul, 19:00
FC Sheriff Tiraspol
UEFA Champions League
3-0 FC Torpedo 2008 Kutaisi
18 Jul, 20:00
Hsk Zrinjski Mostar
UEFA Champions League
1-1 FC Spartak Trnava
18 Jul, 20:00
Qarabag FK
UEFA Champions League
0-0 NK Olimpija Ljubljana
18 Jul, 20:00
Rosenborg BK
UEFA Champions League
3-1 Valur Reykjavik
18 Jul, 20:45

Tuesday 17 July

TP Mazembe
CAF Champions League
1-0 MC Alger
17 Jul, 16:00
Zesco United
CAF Champions League
0-0 Primeiro de Agosto
17 Jul, 16:00
AS Togo-Port
CAF Champions League
1-0 Mamelodi Sundowns
17 Jul, 16:00
Mbabane Swallows FC
CAF Champions League
0-3 ES Sahel
17 Jul, 16:00
Levski Sofia
UEFA Europa League
3-2 FC Vaduz
17 Jul, 18:45
FK Shkupi
UEFA Europa League
0-0 Rangers FC
17 Jul, 18:55
Budapest Honved FC
UEFA Europa League
4-0 FK Rabotnicki Skopje
17 Jul, 19:00
Horoya AC
CAF Champions League
1-1 Wydad AC Casablanca
17 Jul, 19:00
Valletta FC
UEFA Champions League
1-1 KS Kukesi
17 Jul, 19:00
HJK Helsinki
UEFA Champions League
3-1 Vikingur Gota
17 Jul, 19:00

Sunday 15 July

FC Dallas
Major League Soccer
3-1 Chicago Fire
15 Jul, 03:00
Orlando City SC
Major League Soccer
2-1 Toronto FC
15 Jul, 03:00
Minnesota United FC
Major League Soccer
3-2 Real Salt Lake
15 Jul, 03:00
DC United
Major League Soccer
3-1 Vancouver Whitecaps FC
15 Jul, 03:00
Colorado Rapids
Major League Soccer
0-0 Houston Dynamo
15 Jul, 04:00
Atlanta United FC
Major League Soccer
1-1 Seattle Sounders
15 Jul, 21:00
Los Angeles FC
Major League Soccer
0-0 Portland Timbers
16 Jul, 01:00

Saturday 14 July

New York City FC
Major League Soccer
2-0 Columbus Crew
15 Jul, 02:00
NY Red Bulls
Major League Soccer
3-2 Sporting Kansas City
15 Jul, 02:00
Montreal Impact
Major League Soccer
2-0 San Jose Earthquakes
15 Jul, 02:30
New England Revolution
Major League Soccer
2-3 LA Galaxy
15 Jul, 02:30

Thursday 12 July

Chicago Fire
Major League Soccer
3-4 Philadelphia Union
12 Jul, 03:30
Pyunik Yerevan FC
UEFA Europa League
1-0 FK Vardar Skopje
12 Jul, 17:00
FK Ventspils
UEFA Europa League
5-0 Luftetari Gjirokaster
12 Jul, 17:45
FC Chikhura Sachkhere
UEFA Europa League
0-0 Beitar Jerusalem FC
12 Jul, 18:00
NK Rudar Velenje
UEFA Europa League
7-0 SP Tre Fiori
12 Jul, 18:30
Partizani Tirana
UEFA Europa League
0-1 NK Maribor
12 Jul, 18:30
Narva JK Trans
UEFA Europa League
0-2 FK Zeljeznicar
12 Jul, 19:00
Balzan Youths
UEFA Europa League
4-1 Keshla FK
12 Jul, 19:00
Trakai FK
UEFA Europa League
0-0 FC Irtysh Pavlodar
12 Jul, 19:00
Kuopio PS
UEFA Europa League
0-1 FC Copenhagen
12 Jul, 19:00

Wednesday 11 July

Banants Yerevan FC
UEFA Europa League
1-2 FK Sarajevo
11 Jul, 16:30
FC Astana
UEFA Champions League
1-0 FK Sutjeska
11 Jul, 17:00
FK Rabotnicki Skopje
UEFA Europa League
2-1 Budapest Honved FC
11 Jul, 18:30
FC Vaduz
UEFA Europa League
1-0 Levski Sofia
11 Jul, 18:45
KI Klaksvik
UEFA Europa League
1-2 VMFD Zalgiris
11 Jul, 19:00
CS Fola Esch
UEFA Europa League
0-0 FC Prishtina
11 Jul, 19:00
FK Suduva Marijampole
UEFA Champions League
3-1 Apoel Nicosia FC
11 Jul, 19:00
Spartaks Jurmala
UEFA Champions League
0-0 FK Red Star Belgrade
11 Jul, 19:00
FC Spartak Trnava
UEFA Champions League
1-0 Hsk Zrinjski Mostar
11 Jul, 19:00
Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
UEFA Champions League
7-0 Crusaders FC
11 Jul, 20:00

Tuesday 10 July

FC Torpedo 2008 Kutaisi
UEFA Champions League
2-1 FC Sheriff Tiraspol
10 Jul, 18:30
FC Flora Tallinn
UEFA Champions League
1-4 Hapoel Beer Sheva FC
10 Jul, 18:30
FC Samtredia
UEFA Europa League
0-1 Tobol Kostanay
10 Jul, 19:00
Alashkert
UEFA Champions League
0-3 Celtic FC
10 Jul, 19:00
F91 Dudelange
UEFA Champions League
1-1 Vidi FC
10 Jul, 19:00
HJK Helsinki
UEFA Champions League
- Vikingur Gota
10 Jul, 20:00
Vikingur Gota
UEFA Champions League
1-2 HJK Helsinki
10 Jul, 21:00
FK Shkendija
UEFA Champions League
5-0 The New Saints FC
10 Jul, 21:15
KF Drita
UEFA Champions League
0-3 Malmo FF
10 Jul, 21:45
Cork City FC
UEFA Champions League
0-1 Legia Warsaw
10 Jul, 21:45

Sunday 8 July

Sporting Kansas City
Major League Soccer
2-2 Toronto FC
08 Jul, 03:30
Houston Dynamo
Major League Soccer
3-0 Minnesota United FC
08 Jul, 04:00
Real Salt Lake
Major League Soccer
2-0 FC Dallas
08 Jul, 05:00
Vancouver Whitecaps FC
Major League Soccer
3-2 Chicago Fire
08 Jul, 05:30
LA Galaxy
Major League Soccer
4-0 Columbus Crew
08 Jul, 05:30
Los Angeles FC
Major League Soccer
4-1 Orlando City SC
08 Jul, 06:00
Portland Timbers
Major League Soccer
2-1 San Jose Earthquakes
08 Jul, 06:00
New York City FC
Major League Soccer
1-0 NY Red Bulls
09 Jul, 02:00

Saturday 7 July

Philadelphia Union
Major League Soccer
0-2 Atlanta United FC
08 Jul, 02:00
Montreal Impact
Major League Soccer
2-1 Colorado Rapids
08 Jul, 02:30
New England Revolution
Major League Soccer
0-0 Seattle Sounders
08 Jul, 02:30

Thursday 5 July

FC Dallas
Major League Soccer
3-2 Atlanta United FC
05 Jul, 03:00
Colorado Rapids
Major League Soccer
1-2 Seattle Sounders
05 Jul, 04:00
Real Salt Lake
Major League Soccer
4-2 Sporting Kansas City
05 Jul, 05:00
LA Galaxy
Major League Soccer
2-2 DC United
05 Jul, 05:30
St Josephs FC
UEFA Europa League
1-1 B36 Torshavn
05 Jul, 19:00
Trakai FK
UEFA Europa League
1-0 Cefn Druids
05 Jul, 19:30
FC Prishtina
UEFA Europa League
5-0 College Europa FC
05 Jul, 20:00
Gzira United FC
UEFA Europa League
2-1 Sant Julia
05 Jul, 20:00
Bala Town FC
UEFA Europa League
1-0 SP Tre Fiori
05 Jul, 20:30
KI Klaksvik
UEFA Europa League
2-1 Birkirkara FC
05 Jul, 21:00

Wednesday 4 July

Houston Dynamo
Major League Soccer
2-2 Los Angeles FC
04 Jul, 04:00
Minnesota United FC
Major League Soccer
4-3 Toronto FC
05 Jul, 02:00

Sunday 1 July

Los Angeles FC
Major League Soccer
4-1 Philadelphia Union
01 Jul, 03:00
Chicago Fire
Major League Soccer
3-2 New York City FC
01 Jul, 03:00
San Jose Earthquakes
Major League Soccer
3-3 LA Galaxy
01 Jul, 05:00
Toronto FC
Major League Soccer
0-1 NY Red Bulls
02 Jul, 00:05
Vancouver Whitecaps FC
Major League Soccer
0-1 Colorado Rapids
02 Jul, 02:00

Saturday 30 June

Minnesota United FC
Major League Soccer
0-1 FC Dallas
30 Jun, 03:00
Seattle Sounders
Major League Soccer
2-3 Portland Timbers
30 Jun, 23:30
Montreal Impact
Major League Soccer
2-0 Sporting Kansas City
01 Jul, 02:00
Atlanta United FC
Major League Soccer
4-0 Orlando City SC
01 Jul, 02:00
Columbus Crew
Major League Soccer
2-1 Real Salt Lake
01 Jul, 02:30
New England Revolution
Major League Soccer
3-2 DC United
01 Jul, 02:30

Friday 29 June

Lincoln Red Imps FC
UEFA Champions League
1-4 KF Drita
29 Jun, 21:30

Thursday 28 June

College Europa FC
UEFA Europa League
1-1 FC Prishtina
28 Jun, 19:00
Birkirkara FC
UEFA Europa League
1-1 KI Klaksvik
28 Jun, 20:00
Cefn Druids
UEFA Europa League
1-1 Trakai FK
28 Jun, 21:00
B36 Torshavn
UEFA Europa League
1-1 St Josephs FC
28 Jun, 21:00
UE Engordany
UEFA Europa League
2-1 SS Folgore Falciano Calcio
28 Jun, 21:00
SP Tre Fiori
UEFA Europa League
3-0 Bala Town FC
28 Jun, 21:45

Tuesday 26 June

FC Santa Coloma
UEFA Champions League
0-2 KF Drita
26 Jun, 18:00
Sant Julia
UEFA Europa League
0-2 Gzira United FC
26 Jun, 21:00
SP La Fiorita
UEFA Champions League
0-2 Lincoln Red Imps FC
26 Jun, 22:00

Sunday 24 June

Sporting Kansas City
Major League Soccer
3-2 Houston Dynamo
24 Jun, 03:30
Colorado Rapids
Major League Soccer
3-2 Minnesota United FC
24 Jun, 04:00
Real Salt Lake
Major League Soccer
1-1 San Jose Earthquakes
24 Jun, 05:00
Seattle Sounders
Major League Soccer
1-1 Chicago Fire
24 Jun, 05:00
Los Angeles FC
Major League Soccer
2-0 Columbus Crew
24 Jun, 05:30
Atlanta United FC
Major League Soccer
1-1 Portland Timbers
24 Jun, 23:30
New York City FC
Major League Soccer
2-1 Toronto FC
25 Jun, 00:00

Saturday 23 June

Philadelphia Union
Major League Soccer
4-0 Vancouver Whitecaps FC
24 Jun, 00:00
NY Red Bulls
Major League Soccer
3-0 FC Dallas
24 Jun, 01:00
Orlando City SC
Major League Soccer
0-2 Montreal Impact
24 Jun, 02:50

Thursday 14 June

NY Red Bulls
Major League Soccer
2-1 Seattle Sounders
14 Jun, 03:00
Toronto FC
Major League Soccer
4-4 DC United
14 Jun, 03:00
Colorado Rapids
Major League Soccer
2-2 Chicago Fire
14 Jun, 04:00
San Jose Earthquakes
Major League Soccer
2-2 New England Revolution
14 Jun, 05:30

Wednesday 13 June

Columbus Crew
Major League Soccer
0-2 Atlanta United FC
14 Jun, 02:30
Montreal Impact
Major League Soccer
3-0 Orlando City SC
14 Jun, 02:30

Sunday 10 June

FC Dallas
Major League Soccer
2-0 Montreal Impact
10 Jun, 03:00
Chicago Fire
Major League Soccer
1-1 New England Revolution
10 Jun, 03:30
Houston Dynamo
Major League Soccer
2-0 Colorado Rapids
10 Jun, 04:00
Seattle Sounders
Major League Soccer
2-1 DC United
10 Jun, 05:00
San Jose Earthquakes
Major League Soccer
3-4 Los Angeles FC
10 Jun, 05:30
LA Galaxy
Major League Soccer
3-0 Real Salt Lake
10 Jun, 05:30
Portland Timbers
Major League Soccer
0-0 Sporting Kansas City
10 Jun, 05:30

Saturday 9 June

Philadelphia Union
Major League Soccer
0-2 Toronto FC
09 Jun, 03:00
New York City FC
Major League Soccer
1-1 Atlanta United FC
09 Jun, 19:30
Columbus Crew
Major League Soccer
1-1 NY Red Bulls
10 Jun, 00:00
Vancouver Whitecaps FC
Major League Soccer
5-2 Orlando City SC
10 Jun, 02:00

Monday 4 June

Sporting Kansas City
Major League Soccer
4-1 Minnesota United FC
04 Jun, 03:30

Sunday 3 June

FC Dallas
Major League Soccer
2-1 Los Angeles FC
03 Jun, 03:00
Chicago Fire
Major League Soccer
2-1 San Jose Earthquakes
03 Jun, 03:30
Real Salt Lake
Major League Soccer
2-0 Seattle Sounders
03 Jun, 04:30

Saturday 2 June

Colorado Rapids
Major League Soccer
1-2 Vancouver Whitecaps FC
02 Jun, 04:00
Portland Timbers
Major League Soccer
1-1 LA Galaxy
03 Jun, 00:00
Columbus Crew
Major League Soccer
3-3 Toronto FC
03 Jun, 02:30
Montreal Impact
Major League Soccer
1-0 Houston Dynamo
03 Jun, 02:30
New England Revolution
Major League Soccer
2-1 NY Red Bulls
03 Jun, 02:30
Atlanta United FC
Major League Soccer
3-1 Philadelphia Union
03 Jun, 02:30
New York City FC
Major League Soccer
3-0 Orlando City SC
03 Jun, 02:30

Thursday 31 May

Real Salt Lake
Major League Soccer
2-1 Houston Dynamo
31 May, 04:30
LA Galaxy
Major League Soccer
2-3 FC Dallas
31 May, 05:30

Wednesday 30 May

New England Revolution
Major League Soccer
1-1 Atlanta United FC
31 May, 02:30
Philadelphia Union
Major League Soccer
3-1 Chicago Fire
31 May, 02:30

Sunday 27 May

Minnesota United FC
Major League Soccer
2-0 Montreal Impact
27 May, 03:00
Colorado Rapids
Major League Soccer
2-3 Portland Timbers
27 May, 04:00
Los Angeles FC
Major League Soccer
1-1 DC United
27 May, 05:00
Sporting Kansas City
Major League Soccer
0-0 Columbus Crew
28 May, 01:00

Saturday 26 May

Toronto FC
Major League Soccer
0-1 FC Dallas
26 May, 03:00
Houston Dynamo
Major League Soccer
3-1 New York City FC
26 May, 03:55
LA Galaxy
Major League Soccer
1-0 San Jose Earthquakes
26 May, 06:00
Seattle Sounders
Major League Soccer
0-1 Real Salt Lake
27 May, 00:00
Vancouver Whitecaps FC
Major League Soccer
3-3 New England Revolution
27 May, 00:30
NY Red Bulls
Major League Soccer
0-0 Philadelphia Union
27 May, 02:00
Orlando City SC
Major League Soccer
1-2 Chicago Fire
27 May, 02:30

Tuesday 22 May

Horoya AC
CAF Champions League
2-2 Mamelodi Sundowns
22 May, 19:00

Monday 21 May

Montreal Impact
Major League Soccer
0-1 LA Galaxy
21 May, 22:00

Sunday 20 May

San Jose Earthquakes
Major League Soccer
1-3 DC United
20 May, 05:30
Minnesota United FC
Major League Soccer
1-1 Sporting Kansas City
20 May, 21:00
Chicago Fire
Major League Soccer
2-3 Houston Dynamo
20 May, 23:00
Atlanta United FC
Major League Soccer
1-3 NY Red Bulls
21 May, 02:00

Saturday 19 May

Toronto FC
Major League Soccer
2-1 Orlando City SC
19 May, 03:00
Chelsea FC
FA Cup
1-0 Manchester United
19 May, 19:15
New York City FC
Major League Soccer
4-0 Colorado Rapids
19 May, 20:00
Portland Timbers
Major League Soccer
2-1 Los Angeles FC
19 May, 22:00
FC Dallas
Major League Soccer
2-2 Vancouver Whitecaps FC
19 May, 23:00
New England Revolution
Major League Soccer
0-1 Columbus Crew
20 May, 02:30
Philadelphia Union
Major League Soccer
4-1 Real Salt Lake
20 May, 02:30

Thursday 17 May

Vancouver Whitecaps FC
Major League Soccer
2-2 San Jose Earthquakes
17 May, 05:30

Wednesday 16 May

AS Vita Club
CAF Confederations Cup
3-1 ASEC Mimosas
16 May, 16:00
Aduana Stars
CAF Confederations Cup
3-3 RCA Raja Casablanca Athletic
16 May, 16:00
União Desportiva Do Songo
CAF Confederations Cup
0-2 Rsb Berkane
16 May, 16:00
Cara Brazzaville
CAF Confederations Cup
3-0 Enyimba
16 May, 16:00
Gor Mahia FC
CAF Confederations Cup
0-0 Union Sportive Médina d'Alger
16 May, 19:00
Young Africans SC
CAF Confederations Cup
0-0 Rayon Sports FC
16 May, 19:00
ES Sahel
CAF Champions League
2-1 Zesco United
16 May, 22:00
Djoliba AC
CAF Confederations Cup
1-1 Williamsville AC
16 May, 22:00
AL Hilal
CAF Confederations Cup
1-1 Al Masry Club
16 May, 22:00

Tuesday 15 May

Kampala City Council
CAF Champions League
2-0 Al Ahly Cairo
15 May, 16:00
Mbabane Swallows FC
CAF Champions League
1-0 Primeiro de Agosto
15 May, 16:00
Wydad AC Casablanca
CAF Champions League
3-0 AS Togo-Port
15 May, 22:00
DHJ Difaa Hassani Jdidi
CAF Champions League
0-2 TP Mazembe
15 May, 22:00
ES Setif
CAF Champions League
0-1 MC Alger
15 May, 22:00
Esperance Tunis
CAF Champions League
4-1 Township Rollers
15 May, 22:00

Monday 14 May

Los Angeles FC
Major League Soccer
2-2 New York City FC
14 May, 03:30

Sunday 13 May

Real Salt Lake
Major League Soccer
3-2 DC United
13 May, 04:00
Colorado Rapids
Major League Soccer
1-2 NY Red Bulls
13 May, 04:00
Portland Timbers
Major League Soccer
1-0 Seattle Sounders
13 May, 23:00
Orlando City SC
Major League Soccer
1-2 Atlanta United FC
14 May, 01:00

Saturday 12 May

Vancouver Whitecaps FC
Major League Soccer
2-2 Houston Dynamo
12 May, 05:30
Minnesota United FC
Major League Soccer
1-3 San Jose Earthquakes
12 May, 21:00
Montreal Impact
Major League Soccer
0-2 Philadelphia Union
12 May, 22:00
FC Dallas
Major League Soccer
3-2 LA Galaxy
12 May, 22:30
Columbus Crew
Major League Soccer
3-0 Chicago Fire
13 May, 02:30
New England Revolution
Major League Soccer
3-2 Toronto FC
13 May, 02:30

Thursday 10 May

Chicago Fire
Major League Soccer
1-0 Montreal Impact
10 May, 03:30
Los Angeles FC
Major League Soccer
2-0 Minnesota United FC
10 May, 05:00

Wednesday 9 May

Columbus Crew
Major League Soccer
1-0 Philadelphia Union
10 May, 02:30
Atlanta United FC
Major League Soccer
0-2 Sporting Kansas City
10 May, 02:30
Toronto FC
Major League Soccer
1-2 Seattle Sounders
10 May, 02:30

Sunday 6 May

Sporting Kansas City
Major League Soccer
1-0 Colorado Rapids
06 May, 03:30
Chicago Fire
Major League Soccer
1-2 Atlanta United FC
06 May, 03:30
Houston Dynamo
Major League Soccer
3-2 LA Galaxy
06 May, 03:30
San Jose Earthquakes
Major League Soccer
0-1 Portland Timbers
06 May, 05:30
ASEC Mimosas
CAF Confederations Cup
1-0 Aduana Stars
06 May, 19:00
Rayon Sports FC
CAF Confederations Cup
1-1 Gor Mahia FC
06 May, 19:00
Enyimba
CAF Confederations Cup
2-0 Djoliba AC
06 May, 19:00
Rsb Berkane
CAF Confederations Cup
1-0 AL Hilal
06 May, 19:00
Al Masry Club
CAF Confederations Cup
2-0 União Desportiva Do Songo
06 May, 22:00
RCA Raja Casablanca Athletic
CAF Confederations Cup
0-0 AS Vita Club
06 May, 22:00

Saturday 5 May

Toronto FC
Major League Soccer
3-0 Philadelphia Union
05 May, 03:00
TP Mazembe
CAF Champions League
4-1 ES Setif
05 May, 16:00
Zesco United
CAF Champions League
1-1 Mbabane Swallows FC
05 May, 16:00
AS Togo-Port
CAF Champions League
1-2 Horoya AC
05 May, 19:00
Primeiro de Agosto
CAF Champions League
1-1 ES Sahel
05 May, 19:00
Montreal Impact
Major League Soccer
4-2 New England Revolution
05 May, 20:00
NY Red Bulls
Major League Soccer
4-0 New York City FC
05 May, 20:55
Minnesota United FC
Major League Soccer
1-0 Vancouver Whitecaps FC
05 May, 21:00
Mamelodi Sundowns
CAF Champions League
1-1 Wydad AC Casablanca
05 May, 22:00
Los Angeles FC
Major League Soccer
1-1 FC Dallas
05 May, 22:55

Friday 4 May

Al Ahly Cairo
CAF Champions League
0-0 Esperance Tunis
04 May, 22:00
Township Rollers
CAF Champions League
1-0 Kampala City Council
04 May, 22:00
MC Alger
CAF Champions League
1-1 DHJ Difaa Hassani Jdidi
04 May, 22:00

Monday 30 April

Los Angeles FC
Major League Soccer
1-0 Seattle Sounders
30 Apr, 04:00

Sunday 29 April

Minnesota United FC
Major League Soccer
2-1 Houston Dynamo
29 Apr, 03:00
LA Galaxy
Major League Soccer
2-3 NY Red Bulls
29 Apr, 05:30
Colorado Rapids
Major League Soccer
1-2 Orlando City SC
29 Apr, 23:00
New York City FC
Major League Soccer
3-1 FC Dallas
30 Apr, 01:30

Saturday 28 April

Vancouver Whitecaps FC
Major League Soccer
2-0 Real Salt Lake
28 Apr, 05:30
Atlanta United FC
Major League Soccer
4-1 Montreal Impact
28 Apr, 20:00
Toronto FC
Major League Soccer
2-2 Chicago Fire
28 Apr, 22:00
Philadelphia Union
Major League Soccer
3-2 DC United
28 Apr, 22:30
Columbus Crew
Major League Soccer
2-1 San Jose Earthquakes
29 Apr, 02:30
New England Revolution
Major League Soccer
1-0 Sporting Kansas City
29 Apr, 02:30

Sunday 22 April

FC Dallas
Major League Soccer
2-0 Philadelphia Union
22 Apr, 03:00
Real Salt Lake
Major League Soccer
3-0 Colorado Rapids
22 Apr, 04:00
LA Galaxy
Major League Soccer
0-2 Atlanta United FC
22 Apr, 05:30
Chelsea FC
FA Cup
2-0 Southampton FC
22 Apr, 17:00
Seattle Sounders
Major League Soccer
3-1 Minnesota United FC
22 Apr, 23:00
Portland Timbers
Major League Soccer
3-0 New York City FC
23 Apr, 01:00

Saturday 21 April

Sporting Kansas City
Major League Soccer
6-0 Vancouver Whitecaps FC
21 Apr, 04:00
Manchester United
FA Cup
2-1 Tottenham Hotspur
21 Apr, 19:15
Montreal Impact
Major League Soccer
3-5 Los Angeles FC
21 Apr, 20:00
Houston Dynamo
Major League Soccer
5-1 Toronto FC
21 Apr, 22:00
NY Red Bulls
Major League Soccer
1-2 Chicago Fire
21 Apr, 22:30
Columbus Crew
Major League Soccer
2-2 New England Revolution
22 Apr, 02:30
Orlando City SC
Major League Soccer
3-2 San Jose Earthquakes
22 Apr, 02:30

Wednesday 18 April

Fosa Juniors
CAF Confederations Cup
2-1 Aduana Stars
18 Apr, 14:30
Welayta Dicha FC
CAF Confederations Cup
1-0 Young Africans SC
18 Apr, 16:00
Cara Brazzaville
CAF Confederations Cup
1-0 Saint George FC
18 Apr, 17:30
Enyimba
CAF Confederations Cup
0-0 Bidvest Wits FC
18 Apr, 18:00
Deportivo Niefang
CAF Confederations Cup
2-1 Williamsville AC
18 Apr, 18:00
Akwa United FC
CAF Confederations Cup
3-1 AL Hilal
18 Apr, 18:00
Supersport United FC
CAF Confederations Cup
2-1 Gor Mahia FC
18 Apr, 20:00
Desportivo Costa Do Sol
CAF Confederations Cup
2-0 Rayon Sports FC
18 Apr, 20:00
Djoliba AC
CAF Confederations Cup
0-0 MFM FC
18 Apr, 20:00
Al-Hilal Al-Ubayyid
CAF Confederations Cup
2-1 União Desportiva Do Songo
18 Apr, 20:00

Tuesday 17 April

CS La Mancha
CAF Confederations Cup
1-5 AS Vita Club
17 Apr, 17:30
CR Belouizdad
CAF Confederations Cup
0-0 ASEC Mimosas
17 Apr, 19:00
Union Sportive Médina d'Alger
CAF Confederations Cup
4-0 Plateau United
17 Apr, 20:00
Al Masry Club
CAF Confederations Cup
2-1 CF Mounana
17 Apr, 20:30

Sunday 15 April

Portland Timbers
Major League Soccer
3-2 Minnesota United FC
15 Apr, 05:30
San Jose Earthquakes
Major League Soccer
2-2 Houston Dynamo
15 Apr, 05:30
Sporting Kansas City
Major League Soccer
2-2 Seattle Sounders
15 Apr, 23:00
Atlanta United FC
Major League Soccer
2-2 New York City FC
16 Apr, 01:00

Saturday 14 April

Philadelphia Union
Major League Soccer
0-2 Orlando City SC
14 Apr, 03:00
Vancouver Whitecaps FC
Major League Soccer
0-2 Los Angeles FC
14 Apr, 05:00
NY Red Bulls
Major League Soccer
3-1 Montreal Impact
14 Apr, 20:00
Colorado Rapids
Major League Soccer
2-0 Toronto FC
14 Apr, 22:00
Chicago Fire
Major League Soccer
0-1 LA Galaxy
14 Apr, 22:30
DC United
Major League Soccer
1-0 Columbus Crew
15 Apr, 02:00
New England Revolution
Major League Soccer
0-1 FC Dallas
15 Apr, 02:30

Wednesday 11 April

New York City FC
Major League Soccer
4-0 Real Salt Lake
12 Apr, 02:00

Monday 9 April

LA Galaxy
Major League Soccer
0-2 Sporting Kansas City
09 Apr, 04:00

Sunday 8 April

FC Dallas
Major League Soccer
1-1 Colorado Rapids
08 Apr, 03:00
Chicago Fire
Major League Soccer
1-0 Columbus Crew
08 Apr, 03:30
Real Salt Lake
Major League Soccer
2-1 Vancouver Whitecaps FC
08 Apr, 04:30
Gor Mahia FC
CAF Confederations Cup
1-0 Supersport United FC
08 Apr, 15:00
Aduana Stars
CAF Confederations Cup
6-1 Fosa Juniors
08 Apr, 18:00
MFM FC
CAF Confederations Cup
0-1 Djoliba AC
08 Apr, 18:00
ASEC Mimosas
CAF Confederations Cup
1-0 CR Belouizdad
08 Apr, 18:00
AL Hilal
CAF Confederations Cup
2-0 Akwa United FC
08 Apr, 20:00
Orlando City SC
Major League Soccer
3-2 Portland Timbers
08 Apr, 23:00

Saturday 7 April

União Desportiva Do Songo
CAF Confederations Cup
3-1 Al-Hilal Al-Ubayyid
07 Apr, 16:00
Saint George FC
CAF Confederations Cup
1-0 Cara Brazzaville
07 Apr, 16:00
Zanaco
CAF Confederations Cup
0-2 RCA Raja Casablanca Athletic
07 Apr, 16:00
Young Africans SC
CAF Confederations Cup
2-0 Welayta Dicha FC
07 Apr, 16:00
AS Vita Club
CAF Confederations Cup
1-0 CS La Mancha
07 Apr, 17:30
Plateau United
CAF Confederations Cup
2-1 Union Sportive Médina d'Alger
07 Apr, 18:00
Williamsville AC
CAF Confederations Cup
2-0 Deportivo Niefang
07 Apr, 19:00
Generation Foot
CAF Confederations Cup
3-1 Rsb Berkane
07 Apr, 20:00
Atlanta United FC
Major League Soccer
5-0 Los Angeles FC
08 Apr, 00:00
Philadelphia Union
Major League Soccer
1-1 San Jose Earthquakes
08 Apr, 02:00

Friday 6 April

CF Mounana
CAF Confederations Cup
1-1 Al Masry Club
06 Apr, 16:00
Rayon Sports FC
CAF Confederations Cup
3-0 Desportivo Costa Do Sol
06 Apr, 19:00
Bidvest Wits FC
CAF Confederations Cup
1-1 Enyimba
06 Apr, 21:00
New England Revolution
Major League Soccer
4-0 Montreal Impact
07 Apr, 02:30

Sunday 1 April

Minnesota United FC
Major League Soccer
0-1 Atlanta United FC
01 Apr, 03:00
San Jose Earthquakes
Major League Soccer
1-2 New York City FC
01 Apr, 03:00
Houston Dynamo
Major League Soccer
0-2 New England Revolution
01 Apr, 03:30
Sporting Kansas City
Major League Soccer
1-0 DC United
01 Apr, 03:30
Colorado Rapids
Major League Soccer
3-0 Philadelphia Union
01 Apr, 04:00
Seattle Sounders
Major League Soccer
0-1 Montreal Impact
01 Apr, 05:00

Saturday 31 March

Toronto FC
Major League Soccer
3-1 Real Salt Lake
31 Mar, 03:00
Orlando City SC
Major League Soccer
4-3 NY Red Bulls
31 Mar, 20:00
Columbus Crew
Major League Soccer
1-2 Vancouver Whitecaps FC
31 Mar, 22:00
LA Galaxy
Major League Soccer
4-3 Los Angeles FC
31 Mar, 22:00
Chicago Fire
Major League Soccer
2-2 Portland Timbers
01 Apr, 01:00

Sunday 25 March

Colorado Rapids
Major League Soccer
2-2 Sporting Kansas City
25 Mar, 04:00
Vancouver Whitecaps FC
Major League Soccer
0-0 LA Galaxy
25 Mar, 05:00

Saturday 24 March

New England Revolution
Major League Soccer
2-2 New York City FC
24 Mar, 20:30
FC Dallas
Major League Soccer
1-1 Portland Timbers
24 Mar, 22:30
Columbus Crew
Major League Soccer
3-1 DC United
25 Mar, 01:00
NY Red Bulls
Major League Soccer
3-0 Minnesota United FC
25 Mar, 02:00

Sunday 18 March

Sporting Kansas City
Major League Soccer
3-2 San Jose Earthquakes
18 Mar, 03:30
Real Salt Lake
Major League Soccer
1-0 NY Red Bulls
18 Mar, 04:00
Plateau United
CAF Champions League
1-0 ES Sahel
18 Mar, 16:00
Wigan Athletic
FA Cup
0-2 Southampton FC
18 Mar, 16:30
AS Vita Club
CAF Champions League
2-2 DHJ Difaa Hassani Jdidi
18 Mar, 16:30
Esperance Tunis
CAF Champions League
1-0 Gor Mahia FC
18 Mar, 18:00
ASEC Mimosas
CAF Champions League
1-2 Zesco United
18 Mar, 19:00
Leicester City
FA Cup
1-2 Chelsea FC
18 Mar, 19:30
Mamelodi Sundowns
CAF Champions League
2-0 Rayon Sports FC
18 Mar, 20:00
AL Hilal
CAF Champions League
3-1 AS Togo-Port
18 Mar, 20:30

Saturday 17 March

Swansea City
FA Cup
0-3 Tottenham Hotspur
17 Mar, 15:15
União Desportiva Do Songo
CAF Champions League
3-0 TP Mazembe
17 Mar, 16:00
Mbabane Swallows FC
CAF Champions League
1-0 Zanaco
17 Mar, 16:00
Kampala City Council
CAF Champions League
1-0 Saint George FC
17 Mar, 16:00
Township Rollers
CAF Champions League
0-0 Young Africans SC
17 Mar, 16:45
CF Mounana
CAF Champions League
1-3 Al Ahly Cairo
17 Mar, 17:30
Bidvest Wits FC
CAF Champions League
1-0 Primeiro de Agosto
17 Mar, 18:00
Williamsville AC
CAF Champions League
2-0 Wydad AC Casablanca
17 Mar, 19:00
Generation Foot
CAF Champions League
0-2 Horoya AC
17 Mar, 20:30
DC United
Major League Soccer
2-2 Houston Dynamo
17 Mar, 20:30

Sunday 11 March

NY Red Bulls
Major League Soccer
4-0 Portland Timbers
11 Mar, 03:00
Orlando City SC
Major League Soccer
1-2 Minnesota United FC
11 Mar, 03:30
Atlanta United FC
Major League Soccer
3-1 DC United
11 Mar, 22:00
New York City FC
Major League Soccer
2-1 LA Galaxy
12 Mar, 00:00

Saturday 10 March

Columbus Crew
Major League Soccer
3-2 Montreal Impact
10 Mar, 21:00
New England Revolution
Major League Soccer
2-1 Colorado Rapids
10 Mar, 21:30
Real Salt Lake
Major League Soccer
1-5 Los Angeles FC
10 Mar, 23:30
Chicago Fire
Major League Soccer
3-4 Sporting Kansas City
11 Mar, 02:00
Houston Dynamo
Major League Soccer
1-2 Vancouver Whitecaps FC
11 Mar, 02:00

Wednesday 7 March

Gor Mahia FC
CAF Champions League
0-0 Esperance Tunis
07 Mar, 15:00
Zesco United
CAF Champions League
0-1 ASEC Mimosas
07 Mar, 16:00
Zanaco
CAF Champions League
1-2 Mbabane Swallows FC
07 Mar, 16:00
Saint George FC
CAF Champions League
0-0 Kampala City Council
07 Mar, 16:00
TP Mazembe
CAF Champions League
4-0 União Desportiva Do Songo
07 Mar, 16:30
MFM FC
CAF Champions League
2-1 MC Alger
07 Mar, 18:00
AS Togo-Port
CAF Champions League
2-0 AL Hilal
07 Mar, 18:00
Primeiro de Agosto
CAF Champions League
1-0 Bidvest Wits FC
07 Mar, 18:00
Aduana Stars
CAF Champions League
1-0 ES Setif
07 Mar, 18:00
Rayon Sports FC
CAF Champions League
0-0 Mamelodi Sundowns
07 Mar, 19:00

Tuesday 6 March

Young Africans SC
CAF Champions League
1-2 Township Rollers
06 Mar, 16:30
ES Sahel
CAF Champions League
4-2 Plateau United
06 Mar, 20:00
Horoya AC
CAF Champions League
2-1 Generation Foot
06 Mar, 20:00
Al Ahly Cairo
CAF Champions League
4-0 CF Mounana
06 Mar, 21:00

Monday 5 March

Sporting Kansas City
Major League Soccer
0-2 New York City FC
05 Mar, 03:30
LA Galaxy
Major League Soccer
2-1 Portland Timbers
05 Mar, 06:00

Sunday 4 March

Philadelphia Union
Major League Soccer
2-0 New England Revolution
04 Mar, 03:00
Orlando City SC
Major League Soccer
1-1 DC United
04 Mar, 03:30
FC Dallas
Major League Soccer
1-1 Real Salt Lake
04 Mar, 04:00
San Jose Earthquakes
Major League Soccer
3-2 Minnesota United FC
04 Mar, 06:30
Seattle Sounders
Major League Soccer
0-1 Los Angeles FC
05 Mar, 01:00
Vancouver Whitecaps FC
Major League Soccer
2-1 Montreal Impact
05 Mar, 02:00

Saturday 3 March

Toronto FC
Major League Soccer
0-2 Columbus Crew
03 Mar, 21:00
Houston Dynamo
Major League Soccer
4-0 Atlanta United FC
03 Mar, 23:30

Wednesday 28 February

Tottenham Hotspur
FA Cup
6-1 Rochdale AFC
28 Feb, 22:45

Tuesday 27 February

Swansea City
FA Cup
2-0 Sheffield Wednesday
27 Feb, 23:05

Saturday 24 February

Wydad AC Casablanca
CAF Super Cup
1-0 TP Mazembe
24 Feb, 19:30

Monday 19 February

Wigan Athletic
FA Cup
1-0 Manchester City
19 Feb, 22:55

Sunday 18 February

Rochdale AFC
FA Cup
2-2 Tottenham Hotspur
18 Feb, 19:00

Saturday 17 February

Sheffield Wednesday
FA Cup
0-0 Swansea City
17 Feb, 15:30
West Bromwich Albion
FA Cup
1-2 Southampton FC
17 Feb, 18:00
Brighton & Hove Albion FC
FA Cup
3-1 Coventry City
17 Feb, 18:00
Huddersfield Town
FA Cup
0-2 Manchester United
17 Feb, 20:30

Friday 16 February

Leicester City
FA Cup
1-0 Sheffield United
16 Feb, 22:45
Chelsea FC
FA Cup
4-0 Hull City
16 Feb, 23:00

Wednesday 7 February

Tottenham Hotspur
FA Cup
2-0 Newport County
07 Feb, 22:45

Tuesday 6 February

Birmingham City
FA Cup
1-4 Huddersfield Town
06 Feb, 22:45
Rochdale AFC
FA Cup
1-0 Millwall FC
06 Feb, 22:45
Swansea City
FA Cup
8-1 Notts County
06 Feb, 23:05

Sunday 28 January

Chelsea FC
FA Cup
3-0 Newcastle United
28 Jan, 16:30
Cardiff City
FA Cup
0-2 Manchester City
28 Jan, 19:00

Saturday 27 January

Peterborough United
FA Cup
1-5 Leicester City
27 Jan, 15:30
Notts County
FA Cup
1-1 Swansea City
27 Jan, 18:00
Wigan Athletic
FA Cup
2-0 West Ham United
27 Jan, 18:00
Middlesbrough FC
FA Cup
0-1 Brighton & Hove Albion FC
27 Jan, 18:00
Huddersfield Town
FA Cup
1-1 Birmingham City
27 Jan, 18:00
Milton Keynes Dons
FA Cup
0-1 Coventry City
27 Jan, 18:00
Millwall FC
FA Cup
2-2 Rochdale AFC
27 Jan, 18:00
Southampton FC
FA Cup
1-0 Watford FC
27 Jan, 18:00
Hull City
FA Cup
2-1 Nottingham Forest
27 Jan, 18:00
Sheffield United
FA Cup
1-0 Preston North End
27 Jan, 18:00

Friday 26 January

Sheffield Wednesday
FA Cup
3-1 Reading FC
26 Jan, 22:45
Yeovil Town
FA Cup
0-4 Manchester United
26 Jan, 22:55

Wednesday 17 January

Swansea City
FA Cup
2-1 Wolverhampton Wanderers
17 Jan, 22:45
Wigan Athletic
FA Cup
3-0 AFC Bournemouth
17 Jan, 22:45
Chelsea FC
FA Cup
1-1 Norwich City
17 Jan, 23:00

Tuesday 16 January

West Ham United
FA Cup
1-0 Shrewsbury Town
16 Jan, 22:45
Leicester City
FA Cup
2-0 Fleetwood Town
16 Jan, 22:45
Mansfield Town
FA Cup
1-4 Cardiff City
16 Jan, 22:45
Sheffield Wednesday
FA Cup
2-0 Carlisle United
16 Jan, 22:45
Reading FC
FA Cup
3-0 Stevenage FC
16 Jan, 23:00

Monday 8 January

Brighton & Hove Albion FC
FA Cup
2-1 Crystal Palace
08 Jan, 22:45

Sunday 7 January

Newport County
FA Cup
2-1 Leeds United
07 Jan, 15:00
Shrewsbury Town
FA Cup
0-0 West Ham United
07 Jan, 17:00
Tottenham Hotspur
FA Cup
3-0 AFC Wimbledon
07 Jan, 18:00
Nottingham Forest
FA Cup
4-2 Arsenal FC
07 Jan, 19:00

Saturday 6 January

Fleetwood Town
FA Cup
0-0 Leicester City
06 Jan, 15:45
Middlesbrough FC
FA Cup
2-0 Sunderland AFC
06 Jan, 16:00
Watford FC
FA Cup
3-0 Bristol City
06 Jan, 18:00
Ipswich Town
FA Cup
0-1 Sheffield United
06 Jan, 18:00
Stevenage FC
FA Cup
0-0 Reading FC
06 Jan, 18:00
Birmingham City
FA Cup
1-0 Burton Albion
06 Jan, 18:00
Coventry City
FA Cup
2-1 Stoke City
06 Jan, 18:00
Bolton Wanderers
FA Cup
1-2 Huddersfield Town
06 Jan, 18:00
Queens Park Rangers
FA Cup
0-1 Milton Keynes Dons
06 Jan, 18:00
Cardiff City
FA Cup
0-0 Mansfield Town
06 Jan, 18:00

Friday 5 January

Liverpool FC
FA Cup
2-1 Everton FC
05 Jan, 22:55
Manchester United
FA Cup
2-0 Derby County
05 Jan, 23:00

Tuesday 19 December

Carlisle United
FA Cup
3-1 Gillingham FC
19 Dec, 22:45

Thursday 14 December

Hereford FC
FA Cup
0-2 Fleetwood Town
14 Dec, 22:45

Wednesday 13 December

Crewe Alexandra
FA Cup
0-1 Blackburn Rovers
13 Dec, 22:45

Tuesday 12 December

Yeovil Town
FA Cup
3-2 Port Vale
12 Dec, 22:45
Wigan Athletic
FA Cup
3-2 AFC Fylde
12 Dec, 22:45
Carlisle United
FA Cup
- Gillingham FC
12 Dec, 22:45
Exeter City
FA Cup
2-1 Forest Green Rovers
12 Dec, 22:45
Peterborough United
FA Cup
5-2 Woking FC
12 Dec, 22:45

Monday 4 December

Slough Town FC
FA Cup
0-4 Rochdale AFC
04 Dec, 22:45

Sunday 3 December

AFC Wimbledon
FA Cup
3-1 Charlton Athletic
03 Dec, 17:00
Newport County
FA Cup
2-0 Cambridge United
03 Dec, 17:00
Doncaster Rovers
FA Cup
3-0 Scunthorpe United
03 Dec, 17:00
Mansfield Town
FA Cup
3-0 Guiseley FC
03 Dec, 17:00
Gateshead FC
FA Cup
0-5 Luton Town
03 Dec, 17:00
Blackburn Rovers
FA Cup
3-3 Crewe Alexandra
03 Dec, 17:00
Coventry City
FA Cup
3-0 Boreham Wood FC
03 Dec, 17:00
Woking FC
FA Cup
1-1 Peterborough United
03 Dec, 17:00
Wycombe Wanderers
FA Cup
3-1 Leatherhead FC
03 Dec, 17:00

Saturday 2 December

Notts County
FA Cup
3-2 Oxford City
02 Dec, 15:30
Forest Green Rovers
FA Cup
3-3 Exeter City
02 Dec, 18:00
Milton Keynes Dons
FA Cup
4-1 Maidstone United FC
02 Dec, 18:00
Port Vale
FA Cup
1-1 Yeovil Town
02 Dec, 18:00
Shrewsbury Town
FA Cup
2-0 Morecambe FC
02 Dec, 18:00
Stevenage FC
FA Cup
5-2 Swindon Town
02 Dec, 18:00
Bradford City
FA Cup
3-1 Plymouth Argyle
02 Dec, 18:00
Gillingham FC
FA Cup
1-1 Carlisle United
02 Dec, 18:00
Fleetwood Town
FA Cup
1-1 Hereford FC
02 Dec, 18:00

Friday 1 December

AFC Fylde
FA Cup
1-1 Wigan Athletic
01 Dec, 22:55

Thursday 16 November

Billericay Town
FA Cup
1-3 Leatherhead FC
16 Nov, 22:45

Wednesday 15 November

Tranmere Rovers
FA Cup
0-5 Peterborough United
15 Nov, 22:45

Tuesday 14 November

Bury FC
FA Cup
0-3 Woking FC
14 Nov, 22:45
Accrington Stanley
FA Cup
1-1 Guiseley FC
14 Nov, 22:45
Scunthorpe United
FA Cup
1-0 Northampton Town
14 Nov, 22:45

Monday 6 November

Chorley FC
FA Cup
1-2 Fleetwood Town
06 Nov, 22:45

Sunday 5 November

Charlton Athletic
FA Cup
3-1 Truro City FC
05 Nov, 17:00
Exeter City
FA Cup
3-1 Heybridge Swifts
05 Nov, 17:00
Solihull Moors FC
FA Cup
0-2 Wycombe Wanderers
05 Nov, 17:00
Woking FC
FA Cup
1-1 Bury FC
05 Nov, 17:00
Dartford FC
FA Cup
1-5 Swindon Town
05 Nov, 17:00
Leatherhead FC
FA Cup
1-1 Billericay Town
05 Nov, 17:00
Guiseley FC
FA Cup
0-0 Accrington Stanley
05 Nov, 17:00
Cambridge United
FA Cup
1-0 Sutton United FC
05 Nov, 17:00
Coventry City
FA Cup
2-0 Maidenhead United FC
05 Nov, 17:00

Saturday 4 November

Shaw Lane AFC
FA Cup
1-3 Mansfield Town
04 Nov, 15:30
Morecambe FC
FA Cup
3-0 Hartlepool United FC
04 Nov, 18:00
Stevenage FC
FA Cup
5-0 Nantwich Town
04 Nov, 18:00
Bradford City
FA Cup
2-0 Chesterfield FC
04 Nov, 18:00
Gateshead FC
FA Cup
2-0 Chelmsford City
04 Nov, 18:00
Boreham Wood FC
FA Cup
2-1 Blackpool
04 Nov, 18:00
Yeovil Town
FA Cup
1-0 Southend United
04 Nov, 18:00
Peterborough United
FA Cup
1-1 Tranmere Rovers
04 Nov, 18:00
Forest Green Rovers
FA Cup
1-0 Macclesfield Town
04 Nov, 18:00
AFC Fylde
FA Cup
4-2 Kidderminster Harriers FC
04 Nov, 18:00

Friday 3 November

Notts County
FA Cup
4-2 Bristol Rovers
03 Nov, 22:45
Port Vale
FA Cup
2-0 Oxford United
03 Nov, 22:45
Hyde United FC
FA Cup
0-4 Milton Keynes Dons
03 Nov, 22:55

Sunday 11 June

Zimbabwe
Africa Cup of Nations, Q
3-0 Liberia
11 Jun, 16:00
Central African Republic
Africa Cup of Nations, Q
2-1 Rwanda
11 Jun, 17:00
Benin
Africa Cup of Nations, Q
1-0 Gambia
11 Jun, 18:00
Ghana
Africa Cup of Nations, Q
5-0 Ethiopia
11 Jun, 18:30
Cape Verde
Africa Cup of Nations, Q
0-1 Uganda
11 Jun, 20:30
Algeria
Africa Cup of Nations, Q
1-0 Togo
12 Jun, 00:00
Tunisia
Africa Cup of Nations, Q
1-0 Egypt
12 Jun, 01:00

Saturday 10 June

Malawi
Africa Cup of Nations, Q
1-0 Comoros
10 Jun, 15:30
Burundi
Africa Cup of Nations, Q
3-0 SOUTH SUDAN
10 Jun, 16:00
Zambia
Africa Cup of Nations, Q
0-1 Mozambique
10 Jun, 16:00
Botswana
Africa Cup of Nations, Q
0-1 Mauritania
10 Jun, 16:30
Cameroon
Africa Cup of Nations, Q
1-0 Morocco
10 Jun, 17:00
Niger
Africa Cup of Nations, Q
0-0 Swaziland
10 Jun, 18:00
Guinea-bissau
Africa Cup of Nations, Q
1-0 Namibia
10 Jun, 19:00
Nigeria
Africa Cup of Nations, Q
0-2 South Africa
10 Jun, 19:00
Sierra Leone
Africa Cup of Nations, Q
2-1 Kenya
10 Jun, 19:30
Tanzania
Africa Cup of Nations, Q
1-1 Lesotho
10 Jun, 20:00

Friday 9 June

Sudan
Africa Cup of Nations, Q
1-3 Madagascar
09 Jun, 22:00
Libya
Africa Cup of Nations, Q
5-1 Seychelles
09 Jun, 23:00