3 de Febrero

24 September, 2022

17 September, 2022

10 September, 2022

03 September, 2022

27 August, 2022

24 August, 2022

20 August, 2022

13 August, 2022

06 August, 2022

30 July, 2022

24 July, 2022

15 July, 2022

09 July, 2022

01 July, 2022

26 June, 2022

21 June, 2022

12 June, 2022

05 June, 2022

27 May, 2022

23 May, 2022

19 May, 2022

17 May, 2022

10 May, 2022

02 May, 2022

25 April, 2022

20 April, 2022

11 April, 2022

02 April, 2022

22 October, 2021

17 October, 2021

09 October, 2021

03 October, 2021

25 September, 2021

21 September, 2021

10 September, 2021

05 September, 2021

29 August, 2021

26 August, 2021

22 August, 2021

14 August, 2021

10 August, 2021

01 August, 2021

25 July, 2021

21 July, 2021

18 July, 2021

10 July, 2021

03 July, 2021

27 June, 2021

23 June, 2021

18 June, 2021

12 June, 2021

07 June, 2021

30 May, 2021

26 May, 2021

22 May, 2021

15 May, 2021

08 May, 2021

02 May, 2021

28 April, 2021

24 April, 2021

17 April, 2021

10 April, 2021

17 November, 2019

10 November, 2019

03 November, 2019

27 October, 2019

21 October, 2019

13 October, 2019

05 October, 2019

28 September, 2019

21 September, 2019

15 September, 2019

07 September, 2019

01 September, 2019

25 August, 2019

18 August, 2019

11 August, 2019

04 August, 2019

28 July, 2019

21 July, 2019

13 July, 2019

06 July, 2019

09 December, 2018

30 November, 2018

23 November, 2018

17 November, 2018

11 November, 2018

03 November, 2018

28 October, 2018

20 October, 2018

12 October, 2018

06 October, 2018

02 October, 2018

22 September, 2018

16 September, 2018

09 September, 2018

03 September, 2018

25 August, 2018

18 August, 2018

14 August, 2018

No Articles

Division Intermedia

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Sportivo Trinidense 16 9 5 2 29-17 32
2 Sportivo San Lorenzo 15 9 4 2 24-8 31
3 Luqueno 16 9 4 3 23-13 31
4 Club Martin Ledesma 16 8 5 3 17-13 29
5 Pastoreo FC 15 6 8 1 21-13 26
6 Independiente CG 16 7 5 4 22-20 26
7 Fernando de la Mora 16 6 7 3 23-15 25
8 Rubio Nu 16 6 5 5 16-9 23
9 Guarani de Trinidad 16 6 3 7 18-19 21
10 Atletico Colegiales 15 6 2 7 19-23 20
11 3 de Febrero 16 5 3 8 14-20 18
12 Club River Plate 16 5 2 9 15-18 17
13 Atyra FC 16 3 4 9 8-14 13
14 Deportivo Santani 16 3 3 10 13-27 12
15 Sportivo Iteno 16 2 5 9 10-31 11
16 2 de Mayo 15 1 5 9 13-25 8