AEL Limassol

09 May, 2021

05 May, 2021

26 April, 2021

21 April, 2021

18 April, 2021

14 April, 2021

11 April, 2021

06 April, 2021

21 March, 2021

17 March, 2021

13 March, 2021

08 March, 2021

03 March, 2021

26 February, 2021

21 February, 2021

15 February, 2021

10 February, 2021

07 February, 2021

03 February, 2021

29 January, 2021

22 January, 2021

15 January, 2021

09 January, 2021

06 January, 2021

02 January, 2021

28 December, 2020

19 December, 2020

05 December, 2020

29 November, 2020

25 November, 2020

22 November, 2020

07 November, 2020

31 October, 2020

26 October, 2020

19 October, 2020

04 October, 2020

26 September, 2020

19 September, 2020

16 September, 2020

12 September, 2020

28 August, 2020

23 August, 2020

29 April, 2020

22 April, 2020

11 April, 2020

08 April, 2020

05 April, 2020

21 March, 2020

14 March, 2020

07 March, 2020

29 February, 2020

23 February, 2020

19 February, 2020

16 February, 2020

12 February, 2020

09 February, 2020

02 February, 2020

25 January, 2020

15 January, 2020

11 January, 2020

08 January, 2020

03 January, 2020

21 December, 2019

15 December, 2019

07 December, 2019

30 November, 2019

24 November, 2019

09 November, 2019

04 November, 2019

26 October, 2019

21 October, 2019

05 October, 2019

28 September, 2019

21 September, 2019

14 September, 2019

31 August, 2019

25 August, 2019

01 August, 2019

25 July, 2019

21 April, 2019

17 April, 2019

14 April, 2019

06 April, 2019

03 April, 2019

30 March, 2019

16 March, 2019

09 March, 2019

02 March, 2019

27 February, 2019

23 February, 2019

20 February, 2019

17 February, 2019

13 February, 2019

09 February, 2019

03 February, 2019

30 January, 2019

27 January, 2019

20 January, 2019

14 January, 2019

05 January, 2019

No Fixtures
No Articles

1. Division

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Omonia Nicosia 26 16 8 2 43-13 56
2 AEL Limassol 26 17 4 5 45-23 55
3 Apollon Limassol 26 16 6 4 52-22 54
4 Anorthosis 26 15 6 5 37-21 51
5 AEK Larnaca 26 12 5 9 36-25 41
6 Olympiakos Nicosia 26 10 4 12 27-38 34
7 Pafos FC 26 8 8 10 30-27 32
8 APOEL Nicosia 26 8 6 12 27-31 30
9 Doxa Katokopia 26 7 9 10 24-32 30
10 Nea Salamis 26 8 5 13 29-38 29
11 Enosis Paralimni 26 6 6 14 22-39 24
12 Ermis Aradippou 26 5 9 12 18-38 24
13 Ethnikos Achnas 26 5 7 14 23-43 22
14 Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion 26 3 9 14 22-45 18

1. Division Championship Playoff

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Omonia Nicosia 36 23 10 3 55-17 79
2 Apollon Limassol 36 21 11 4 68-30 74
3 AEL Limassol 36 21 5 10 58-34 68
4 Anorthosis 36 16 9 11 44-37 57
5 AEK Larnaca 36 15 5 16 44-40 50
6 Olympiakos Nicosia 36 14 5 17 38-51 47