Aengelholms FF

13 August, 2022

09 August, 2022

06 August, 2022

01 August, 2022

30 June, 2022

27 June, 2022

18 June, 2022

14 June, 2022

11 June, 2022

05 June, 2022

26 May, 2022

20 May, 2022

14 May, 2022

06 May, 2022

30 April, 2022

22 April, 2022

14 April, 2022

09 April, 2022

02 April, 2022

05 March, 2022

26 February, 2022

20 February, 2022

09 February, 2022

28 November, 2021

20 November, 2021

13 November, 2021

06 November, 2021

27 October, 2021

23 October, 2021

16 October, 2021

10 October, 2021

02 October, 2021

25 September, 2021

18 September, 2021

11 September, 2021

08 September, 2021

04 September, 2021

28 August, 2021

25 August, 2021

21 August, 2021

18 August, 2021

14 August, 2021

08 August, 2021

04 August, 2021

01 August, 2021

24 July, 2021

07 July, 2021

30 June, 2021

23 June, 2021

19 June, 2021

12 June, 2021

09 June, 2021

05 June, 2021

18 October, 2020

10 October, 2020

03 October, 2020

26 September, 2020

19 September, 2020

12 September, 2020

05 September, 2020

29 August, 2020

22 August, 2020

16 August, 2020

08 August, 2020

30 July, 2020

27 June, 2020

22 June, 2020

18 June, 2020

12 June, 2020

06 June, 2020

31 May, 2020

23 May, 2020

17 May, 2020

09 May, 2020

02 May, 2020

25 April, 2020

18 April, 2020

13 April, 2020

05 April, 2020

28 March, 2020

24 March, 2020

12 October, 2019

05 October, 2019

27 September, 2019

21 September, 2019

14 September, 2019

07 September, 2019

31 August, 2019

24 August, 2019

18 August, 2019

11 August, 2019

03 August, 2019

29 June, 2019

26 June, 2019

20 June, 2019

15 June, 2019

08 June, 2019

01 June, 2019

29 May, 2019

No Articles

Cup Grp. 1

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Malmoe FF 3 3 0 0 12-2 9
2 IFK Vaernamo 3 2 0 1 3-3 6
3 GAIS 3 1 0 2 2-6 3
4 Aengelholms FF 3 0 0 3 2-8 0

Ettan Soedra

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 GAIS 14 10 3 1 26-10 33
2 Ljungskile 14 8 4 2 27-12 28
3 BK Olympic 14 7 6 1 28-18 27
4 IK Oddevold 14 8 2 4 26-12 26
5 Aengelholms FF 14 8 2 4 18-21 26
6 FC Trollhaettan 14 7 4 3 14-9 25
7 Falkenbergs FF 14 7 3 4 25-11 24
8 Tvaaaakers IF 14 7 3 4 23-11 24
9 Vaenersborgs IF 14 5 3 6 20-21 18
10 Torns IF 14 5 3 6 19-22 18
11 Lunds BK 14 3 5 6 17-23 14
12 Oskarshamns AIK 14 4 2 8 14-25 14
13 Qviding FIF 14 4 1 9 16-29 13
14 Lindome GIF 14 3 1 10 18-35 10
15 Aatvidaberg 14 1 5 8 13-24 8
16 IFK Malmoe FK 14 1 1 12 10-31 4