AFC Eskilstuna

21 November, 2020

08 November, 2020

02 November, 2020

25 October, 2020

21 October, 2020

16 October, 2020

12 October, 2020

03 October, 2020

30 September, 2020

27 September, 2020

21 September, 2020

17 September, 2020

12 September, 2020

05 September, 2020

29 August, 2020

23 August, 2020

17 August, 2020

12 August, 2020

08 August, 2020

01 August, 2020

29 July, 2020

24 July, 2020

19 July, 2020

12 July, 2020

07 July, 2020

04 July, 2020

27 June, 2020

23 June, 2020

21 June, 2020

16 June, 2020

28 March, 2020

21 March, 2020

08 March, 2020

01 March, 2020

23 February, 2020

02 February, 2020

02 November, 2019

27 October, 2019

18 October, 2019

06 October, 2019

29 September, 2019

26 September, 2019

22 September, 2019

16 September, 2019

31 August, 2019

25 August, 2019

19 August, 2019

14 August, 2019

11 August, 2019

03 August, 2019

27 July, 2019

21 July, 2019

13 July, 2019

08 July, 2019

29 June, 2019

02 June, 2019

30 May, 2019

25 May, 2019

18 May, 2019

15 May, 2019

11 May, 2019

04 May, 2019

28 April, 2019

24 April, 2019

21 April, 2019

12 April, 2019

08 April, 2019

31 March, 2019

23 March, 2019

17 March, 2019

10 March, 2019

02 March, 2019

23 February, 2019

17 February, 2019

12 February, 2019

03 February, 2019

31 January, 2019

26 January, 2019

25 November, 2018

22 November, 2018

10 November, 2018

03 November, 2018

26 October, 2018

21 October, 2018

05 October, 2018

01 October, 2018

24 September, 2018

15 September, 2018

08 September, 2018

03 September, 2018

26 August, 2018

21 August, 2018

18 August, 2018

11 August, 2018

05 August, 2018

30 July, 2018

02 July, 2018

24 March, 2018

27 January, 2018

No Articles

Cup Grp. 2

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Malmoe FF 3 3 0 0 13-1 9
2 AFC Eskilstuna 3 1 1 1 7-5 4
3 Syrianska 3 1 0 2 6-15 3
4 FK Karlskrona 3 0 1 2 3-8 1

Superettan

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Halmstads BK 29 20 5 4 57-16 65
2 Degerfors 29 18 6 5 61-30 60
3 Joenkoepings Soedra 29 18 4 7 51-33 58
4 Oesters IF 29 15 6 8 40-34 51
5 Akropolis IF 29 10 14 5 43-38 44
6 GIF Sundsvall 29 12 7 10 53-47 43
7 Vaesteraas SK 29 10 6 13 38-43 36
8 IK Brage 28 10 6 12 36-41 36
9 GAIS 29 8 9 12 29-41 33
10 Trelleborgs FF 29 8 8 13 31-37 32
11 Oergryte FF 29 9 5 15 33-42 32
12 Norrby 28 7 10 11 37-40 31
13 AFC Eskilstuna 28 9 4 15 32-48 31
14 Dalkurd FF 28 6 11 11 33-39 29
15 Umeaa 29 5 11 13 24-46 26
16 Ljungskile 29 5 8 16 24-47 23