Arameiska-Syrianska IF

13 June, 2021

09 June, 2021

05 June, 2021

17 October, 2020

11 October, 2020

04 October, 2020

26 September, 2020

19 September, 2020

12 September, 2020

05 September, 2020

29 August, 2020

23 August, 2020

15 August, 2020

08 August, 2020

27 June, 2020

21 June, 2020

14 June, 2020

13 June, 2020

06 June, 2020

30 May, 2020

23 May, 2020

17 May, 2020

09 May, 2020

02 May, 2020

25 April, 2020

18 April, 2020

11 April, 2020

05 April, 2020

28 March, 2020

12 October, 2019

05 October, 2019

30 September, 2019

21 September, 2019

14 September, 2019

07 September, 2019

31 August, 2019

24 August, 2019

17 August, 2019

11 August, 2019

03 August, 2019

06 July, 2019

30 June, 2019

20 June, 2019

16 June, 2019

08 June, 2019

03 June, 2019

29 May, 2019

25 May, 2019

18 May, 2019

11 May, 2019

04 May, 2019

27 April, 2019

22 April, 2019

13 April, 2019

06 April, 2019

10 November, 2018

04 November, 2018

28 October, 2018

20 October, 2018

13 October, 2018

06 October, 2018

30 September, 2018

23 September, 2018

15 September, 2018

09 September, 2018

01 September, 2018

27 August, 2018

23 August, 2018

19 August, 2018

19 July, 2018

14 July, 2018

08 July, 2018

19 June, 2021

24 June, 2021

27 June, 2021

29 June, 2021

03 July, 2021

07 July, 2021

10 July, 2021

31 July, 2021

04 August, 2021

08 August, 2021

14 August, 2021

22 August, 2021

25 August, 2021

29 August, 2021

08 September, 2021

11 September, 2021

18 September, 2021

26 September, 2021

02 October, 2021

09 October, 2021

17 October, 2021

23 October, 2021

31 October, 2021

06 November, 2021

20 November, 2021

28 November, 2021

No Articles

2. Division Soedra Svealand

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Syrianska 3 3 0 0 9-2 9
2 United IK 3 2 1 0 7-1 7
3 Nykoepings BIS 3 2 1 0 8-3 7
4 Motala AIF FK 3 2 1 0 6-3 7
5 Huddinge IF 2 1 1 0 7-3 4
6 Smedby AIS 3 1 1 1 4-3 4
7 IFK Eskilstuna 3 1 1 1 4-4 4
8 Eskilstuna City 3 1 0 2 2-4 3
9 Arameiska-Syrianska IF 3 1 0 2 3-6 3
10 Vaermbols FC 3 1 0 2 3-8 3
11 Mjoelby AI/FF 2 0 2 0 3-3 2
12 Karlslunds IF HFK 3 0 2 0 5-7 2
13 Trosa-Vagnhaerad SK 2 0 1 1 2-3 1
14 Tyresoe 3 0 1 2 2-8 1
15 Rynninge 3 0 0 3 1-8 0