ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha

12 November, 2022

04 November, 2022

28 October, 2022

21 October, 2022

15 October, 2022

07 October, 2022

01 October, 2022

23 September, 2022

16 September, 2022

09 September, 2022

02 September, 2022

26 August, 2022

20 August, 2022

12 August, 2022

06 August, 2022

29 July, 2022

27 May, 2022

20 May, 2022

13 May, 2022

06 May, 2022

29 April, 2022

22 April, 2022

16 April, 2022

08 April, 2022

01 April, 2022

27 March, 2022

18 March, 2022

12 March, 2022

04 March, 2022

22 October, 2021

15 October, 2021

09 October, 2021

01 October, 2021

25 September, 2021

17 September, 2021

10 September, 2021

03 September, 2021

28 August, 2021

20 August, 2021

13 August, 2021

07 August, 2021

30 July, 2021

16 July, 2021

04 June, 2021

28 May, 2021

15 May, 2021

14 May, 2021

07 May, 2021

30 April, 2021

23 April, 2021

18 April, 2021

09 April, 2021

02 April, 2021

26 March, 2021

20 March, 2021

12 March, 2021

06 March, 2021

27 February, 2021

20 February, 2021

13 November, 2020

30 October, 2020

20 October, 2020

09 October, 2020

03 October, 2020

25 September, 2020

19 September, 2020

15 September, 2020

09 September, 2020

04 September, 2020

25 August, 2020

21 August, 2020

29 May, 2020

22 May, 2020

15 May, 2020

08 May, 2020

01 May, 2020

24 April, 2020

17 April, 2020

10 April, 2020

05 April, 2020

27 March, 2020

21 March, 2020

13 March, 2020

07 March, 2020

29 February, 2020

15 November, 2019

08 November, 2019

02 November, 2019

25 October, 2019

18 October, 2019

11 October, 2019

05 October, 2019

27 September, 2019

20 September, 2019

13 September, 2019

06 September, 2019

30 August, 2019

23 August, 2019

16 August, 2019

No Articles

Regionalliga East

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 First Vienna FC 26 17 7 2 52-18 58
2 SV Stripfing 26 15 9 2 60-19 54
3 Wiener SK 26 13 7 6 48-32 46
4 SV Leobendorf 26 13 6 7 45-37 45
5 SC Neusiedl am See 1919 26 12 5 9 39-37 41
6 TWL Elektra 26 12 5 9 33-31 41
7 FC Marchfeld Donauauen 26 10 10 6 44-41 40
8 SC Wiener Viktoria 26 11 5 10 36-36 38
9 FCM Traiskirchen 26 10 5 11 41-42 35
10 ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha 26 6 9 11 43-44 27
11 FC Mauerwerk 26 6 5 15 29-56 23
12 Admira Moedling II 26 4 7 15 33-53 19
13 Wiener Neustadt 26 5 4 17 31-55 19
14 ASV Drassburg 26 4 4 18 22-55 16