Assyriska FF

16 October, 2022

09 October, 2022

02 October, 2022

24 September, 2022

18 September, 2022

11 September, 2022

04 September, 2022

28 August, 2022

20 August, 2022

14 August, 2022

07 August, 2022

31 July, 2022

26 June, 2022

18 June, 2022

12 June, 2022

05 June, 2022

29 May, 2022

26 May, 2022

21 May, 2022

15 May, 2022

07 May, 2022

01 May, 2022

24 April, 2022

17 April, 2022

10 April, 2022

03 April, 2022

21 November, 2021

14 November, 2021

06 November, 2021

31 October, 2021

24 October, 2021

17 October, 2021

09 October, 2021

03 October, 2021

26 September, 2021

19 September, 2021

11 September, 2021

05 September, 2021

28 August, 2021

22 August, 2021

15 August, 2021

10 July, 2021

04 July, 2021

27 June, 2021

19 June, 2021

12 June, 2021

04 June, 2021

29 May, 2021

23 May, 2021

16 May, 2021

08 May, 2021

02 May, 2021

26 April, 2021

18 April, 2021

11 April, 2021

05 April, 2021

17 October, 2020

10 October, 2020

04 October, 2020

27 September, 2020

19 September, 2020

13 September, 2020

06 September, 2020

29 August, 2020

23 August, 2020

15 August, 2020

08 August, 2020

27 June, 2020

21 June, 2020

14 June, 2020

13 June, 2020

07 June, 2020

30 May, 2020

24 May, 2020

16 May, 2020

10 May, 2020

02 May, 2020

26 April, 2020

19 April, 2020

11 April, 2020

05 April, 2020

12 October, 2019

05 October, 2019

29 September, 2019

22 September, 2019

15 September, 2019

08 September, 2019

31 August, 2019

25 August, 2019

18 August, 2019

11 August, 2019

07 August, 2019

06 July, 2019

30 June, 2019

23 June, 2019

16 June, 2019

08 June, 2019

02 June, 2019

30 May, 2019

No Fixtures
No Articles

2. Division Soedra Svealand

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Assyriska FF 14 9 4 1 33-14 31
2 United IK 14 9 2 3 32-21 29
3 Syrianska 14 9 2 3 33-24 29
4 Smedby AIS 14 9 1 4 36-20 28
5 Nykoepings BIS 14 8 3 3 28-12 27
6 Enskede IK 14 7 2 5 28-22 23
7 Karlbergs BK 14 6 3 5 29-19 21
8 Huddinge IF 15 5 6 4 27-22 21
9 IK Sleipner 14 6 3 5 20-23 21
10 IFK Lidingoe 14 3 3 8 19-26 12
11 Arameiska-Syrianska IF 14 3 2 9 16-32 11
12 IFK Eskilstuna 15 3 2 10 13-32 11
13 Trosa-Vagnhaerad SK 14 1 6 7 14-33 9
14 Vaermbols FC 14 1 1 12 13-41 4