Atenas

26 June, 2022

22 June, 2022

18 June, 2022

10 June, 2022

05 June, 2022

29 May, 2022

24 May, 2022

20 May, 2022

15 May, 2022

06 May, 2022

30 April, 2022

16 April, 2022

10 April, 2022

02 April, 2022

25 March, 2022

19 March, 2022

23 November, 2021

17 November, 2021

09 November, 2021

02 November, 2021

28 October, 2021

18 October, 2021

12 October, 2021

04 October, 2021

30 September, 2021

21 September, 2021

15 September, 2021

12 August, 2021

05 August, 2021

30 July, 2021

22 July, 2021

15 July, 2021

07 July, 2021

01 July, 2021

25 June, 2021

20 June, 2021

16 June, 2021

03 June, 2021

28 November, 2020

25 November, 2020

20 November, 2020

16 November, 2020

09 November, 2020

02 November, 2020

30 October, 2020

27 October, 2020

23 October, 2020

20 October, 2020

16 October, 2020

02 October, 2020

29 September, 2020

22 September, 2020

18 September, 2020

15 September, 2020

07 September, 2020

04 September, 2020

01 September, 2020

24 August, 2020

18 August, 2020

13 August, 2020

03 November, 2019

19 October, 2019

12 October, 2019

04 October, 2019

22 September, 2019

15 September, 2019

07 September, 2019

31 August, 2019

24 August, 2019

20 August, 2019

10 August, 2019

21 July, 2019

13 July, 2019

06 July, 2019

02 July, 2019

03 November, 2018

28 October, 2018

21 October, 2018

13 October, 2018

06 October, 2018

22 September, 2018

16 September, 2018

08 September, 2018

02 September, 2018

26 August, 2018

18 August, 2018

11 August, 2018

04 August, 2018

29 July, 2018

22 July, 2018

No Fixtures

Segunda Division

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Racing 11 9 1 1 19-5 28
2 Uruguay Montevideo 11 7 2 2 20-11 23
3 La Luz 10 5 4 1 16-9 19
4 Cerro 10 5 2 3 10-9 17
5 Villa Espanola 11 4 2 5 15-17 14
6 Juventud de las Piedras 11 3 5 3 7-9 14
7 Atenas 11 3 4 4 9-9 13
8 Sud America 11 3 4 4 9-14 13
9 Miramar Misiones 11 3 3 5 13-15 12
10 Club Atletico Progreso 11 2 5 4 8-12 11
11 Central Espanol 11 2 4 5 11-14 10
12 Rampla Juniors 11 0 2 9 5-18 2

Segunda Division Torneo Competencia Grp. B

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 La Luz 5 5 0 0 8-2 15
2 Club Atletico Progreso 5 3 0 2 6-5 9
3 Atenas 5 2 1 2 4-4 7
4 Juventud de las Piedras 5 1 2 2 4-5 5
5 Cerro 5 1 1 3 5-7 4
6 Villa Espanola 5 1 0 4 5-9 3