Atletico Tucuman

14 September, 2021

04 September, 2021

30 August, 2021

24 August, 2021

21 August, 2021

14 August, 2021

08 August, 2021

03 August, 2021

28 July, 2021

24 July, 2021

17 July, 2021

08 May, 2021

02 May, 2021

26 April, 2021

17 April, 2021

13 April, 2021

08 April, 2021

03 April, 2021

30 March, 2021

24 March, 2021

20 March, 2021

15 March, 2021

10 March, 2021

06 March, 2021

22 February, 2021

13 February, 2021

11 January, 2021

06 January, 2021

30 December, 2020

20 December, 2020

15 December, 2020

05 December, 2020

30 November, 2020

20 November, 2020

14 November, 2020

08 November, 2020

06 November, 2020

01 November, 2020

30 October, 2020

17 May, 2020

10 May, 2020

03 May, 2020

29 April, 2020

26 April, 2020

19 April, 2020

15 April, 2020

12 April, 2020

05 April, 2020

21 March, 2020

14 March, 2020

08 March, 2020

29 February, 2020

26 February, 2020

23 February, 2020

19 February, 2020

15 February, 2020

13 February, 2020

09 February, 2020

06 February, 2020

01 February, 2020

26 January, 2020

07 December, 2019

30 November, 2019

24 November, 2019

09 November, 2019

02 November, 2019

29 October, 2019

19 October, 2019

05 October, 2019

29 September, 2019

22 September, 2019

17 September, 2019

11 September, 2019

05 September, 2019

01 September, 2019

27 August, 2019

19 August, 2019

03 August, 2019

30 July, 2019

07 April, 2019

31 March, 2019

21 March, 2019

16 March, 2019

11 March, 2019

04 March, 2019

24 February, 2019

21 February, 2019

15 February, 2019

09 February, 2019

04 February, 2019

26 January, 2019

01 December, 2018

23 November, 2018

18 November, 2018

10 November, 2018

03 November, 2018

29 October, 2018

21 October, 2018

07 October, 2018

03 October, 2018

No Articles

Copa de la Liga Profesional

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Velez Sarsfield 13 10 1 2 23-13 31
2 Colon 13 7 4 2 23-10 25
3 Boca Juniors 13 6 4 3 22-12 22
4 Estudiantes 13 6 4 3 16-10 22
5 River Plate 13 6 3 4 25-11 21
6 Racing Club 13 6 3 4 14-12 21
7 San Lorenzo 13 6 3 4 16-16 21
8 Independiente 13 6 2 5 16-10 20
9 Talleres 13 5 5 3 19-16 20
10 Banfield 13 5 5 3 14-12 20
11 Argentinos Juniors 13 5 4 4 14-11 19
12 Lanus 13 6 1 6 18-18 19
13 Union 13 4 7 2 12-14 19
14 Atletico Tucuman 13 5 3 5 24-20 18
15 Rosario Central 13 5 3 5 16-18 18
16 Central Cordoba de Santiago 13 4 5 4 14-17 17
17 Gimnasia LP 13 3 6 4 15-20 15
18 Godoy Cruz 13 4 3 6 18-24 15
19 Club Atletico Platense 13 4 2 7 12-19 14
20 Huracan 13 2 7 4 14-17 13
21 Patronato de Parana 13 4 0 9 12-17 12
22 Defensa y Justicia 13 3 3 7 15-21 12
23 Sarmiento 13 2 6 5 10-19 12
24 Arsenal Sarandi 13 3 3 7 11-23 12
25 Aldosivi 13 3 2 8 15-21 11
26 Newell's Old Boys 13 2 5 6 14-21 11

Copa Diego Armando Maradona Championship Group B

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Banfield 5 4 0 1 12-6 12
2 Talleres 5 3 2 0 10-6 11
3 Gimnasia LP 5 2 1 2 7-6 7
4 Colon 5 1 1 3 6-8 4
5 San Lorenzo 5 1 1 3 7-11 4
6 Atletico Tucuman 5 1 1 3 3-8 4

Copa Diego Armando Maradona Zona 1

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Atletico Tucuman 6 6 0 0 19-8 18
2 Arsenal Sarandi 6 2 1 3 8-8 7
3 Union 6 2 1 3 9-11 7
4 Racing Club 6 1 0 5 2-11 3

Liga Profesional

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Talleres 11 7 2 2 16-8 23
2 Lanus 11 7 2 2 21-16 23
3 River Plate 11 6 3 2 22-9 21
4 Estudiantes 11 6 2 3 18-10 20
5 Independiente 11 5 4 2 11-6 19
6 Racing Club 11 4 6 1 9-2 18
7 Godoy Cruz 11 5 1 5 18-16 16
8 Colon 11 4 4 3 9-14 16
9 Boca Juniors 11 3 6 2 8-7 15
10 Atletico Tucuman 11 4 3 4 11-14 15
11 Velez Sarsfield 11 3 5 3 13-6 14
12 Defensa y Justicia 11 3 5 3 12-10 14
13 Argentinos Juniors 11 3 5 3 9-8 14
14 Patronato de Parana 11 3 5 3 9-10 14
15 Rosario Central 11 4 1 6 16-14 13
16 Huracan 11 2 7 2 8-7 13
17 San Lorenzo 11 3 4 4 10-13 13
18 Aldosivi 11 4 1 6 12-18 13
19 Sarmiento 11 3 3 5 10-14 12
20 Newell's Old Boys 11 3 3 5 12-17 12
21 Union 11 3 3 5 10-16 12
22 Central Cordoba de Santiago 11 2 5 4 12-14 11
23 Gimnasia LP 11 2 5 4 7-13 11
24 Club Atletico Platense 11 2 4 5 14-17 10
25 Banfield 11 1 6 4 8-13 9
26 Arsenal Sarandi 11 1 5 5 5-18 8