Avangard Kursk

15 June, 2021

10 June, 2021

04 June, 2021

30 May, 2021

25 May, 2021

21 May, 2021

15 May, 2021

10 May, 2021

04 May, 2021

29 April, 2021

23 April, 2021

18 April, 2021

11 April, 2021

06 April, 2021

01 April, 2021

08 November, 2020

03 November, 2020

29 October, 2020

24 October, 2020

18 October, 2020

11 October, 2020

04 October, 2020

27 September, 2020

20 September, 2020

12 September, 2020

06 September, 2020

29 August, 2020

23 August, 2020

15 August, 2020

09 August, 2020

16 May, 2020

10 May, 2020

06 May, 2020

02 May, 2020

26 April, 2020

18 April, 2020

12 April, 2020

08 April, 2020

04 April, 2020

29 March, 2020

22 March, 2020

15 March, 2020

09 March, 2020

23 November, 2019

17 November, 2019

13 November, 2019

09 November, 2019

04 November, 2019

27 October, 2019

23 October, 2019

19 October, 2019

12 October, 2019

05 October, 2019

29 September, 2019

21 September, 2019

14 September, 2019

07 September, 2019

31 August, 2019

25 August, 2019

21 August, 2019

18 August, 2019

14 August, 2019

10 August, 2019

03 August, 2019

28 July, 2019

24 July, 2019

20 July, 2019

13 July, 2019

07 July, 2019

20 June, 2019

25 May, 2019

19 May, 2019

15 May, 2019

11 May, 2019

04 May, 2019

28 April, 2019

24 April, 2019

20 April, 2019

13 April, 2019

07 April, 2019

30 March, 2019

24 March, 2019

17 March, 2019

10 March, 2019

03 March, 2019

24 November, 2018

18 November, 2018

14 November, 2018

10 November, 2018

04 November, 2018

28 October, 2018

24 October, 2018

20 October, 2018

13 October, 2018

06 October, 2018

01 October, 2018

27 September, 2018

23 September, 2018

19 September, 2018

15 September, 2018

No Fixtures
No Articles

PFL Grp. 3

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Metalurg Lypetsk 30 19 6 5 59-28 63
2 FC Ryazan 30 19 2 9 57-33 59
3 Saturn Ramenskoye 30 17 7 6 63-29 58
4 Salyut Belgorod 30 16 8 6 56-25 56
5 Sokol Saratov 30 16 7 7 44-21 55
6 Strogino 30 15 3 12 51-42 48
7 Kaluga 30 14 5 11 50-37 47
8 Khimik-Arsenal 30 11 10 9 45-41 43
9 Znamya Noginsk 30 11 10 9 44-38 43
10 Krasny 30 11 7 12 40-49 40
11 Avangard Kursk 30 9 9 12 35-41 36
12 Khimki 2 30 10 2 18 42-65 32
13 Kvant Obninsk 30 7 7 16 31-54 28
14 Metalurg Vidnoe 30 8 1 21 32-76 25
15 Fakel-M Voronezh 30 5 5 20 22-64 20
16 Sakhalin 30 4 7 19 26-54 19