Ballerup-Skovlunde

12 June, 2021

05 June, 2021

30 May, 2021

23 May, 2021

16 May, 2021

13 May, 2021

05 May, 2021

01 May, 2021

24 April, 2021

21 April, 2021

18 April, 2021

10 April, 2021

05 April, 2021

01 April, 2021

11 November, 2020

24 October, 2020

17 October, 2020

13 October, 2020

10 October, 2020

03 October, 2020

26 September, 2020

19 September, 2020

12 September, 2020

08 September, 2020

05 September, 2020

29 August, 2020

23 August, 2020

06 June, 2020

29 May, 2020

23 May, 2020

16 May, 2020

09 May, 2020

02 May, 2020

25 April, 2020

18 April, 2020

11 April, 2020

04 April, 2020

28 March, 2020

21 March, 2020

14 March, 2020

02 November, 2019

26 October, 2019

19 October, 2019

12 October, 2019

05 October, 2019

28 September, 2019

21 September, 2019

14 September, 2019

07 September, 2019

31 August, 2019

25 August, 2019

16 August, 2019

10 August, 2019

03 August, 2019

15 June, 2019

08 June, 2019

01 June, 2019

25 May, 2019

17 May, 2019

11 May, 2019

04 May, 2019

27 April, 2019

20 April, 2019

13 April, 2019

10 April, 2019

30 March, 2019

24 March, 2019

13 January, 2019

11 November, 2018

03 November, 2018

27 October, 2018

20 October, 2018

13 October, 2018

29 September, 2018

22 September, 2018

15 September, 2018

08 September, 2018

31 August, 2018

25 August, 2018

18 August, 2018

11 August, 2018

05 August, 2018

No Articles

Danmarksserien Grp. 1

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Karlslunde IF 20 14 5 1 59-18 47
2 Frederikssund IK 20 12 2 6 50-35 38
3 Ishoej IF 20 11 2 7 54-29 35
4 Koege Nord FC 20 9 4 7 28-31 31
5 Taarnby FF 20 8 6 6 31-28 30
6 KFUM 20 8 6 6 28-27 30
7 BK Union 20 9 1 10 31-33 28
8 Ballerup-Skovlunde 20 7 5 8 30-31 26
9 Fremad Valby 20 5 2 13 30-45 17
10 Husum 20 3 5 12 29-65 14
11 Avedoere 20 3 4 13 22-50 13

Danmarksserien Relegation Grp. 1

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Taarnby FF 24 11 7 6 45-33 40
2 B 1908 24 12 4 8 38-29 40
3 KFUM 24 11 6 7 36-30 39
4 Greve 24 12 3 9 41-38 39
5 Ballerup-Skovlunde 24 10 6 8 38-34 36
6 BK Union 24 10 3 11 35-37 33
7 Taastrup FC 24 8 6 10 29-42 30
8 Fremad Valby 24 8 2 14 41-52 26
9 Vordingborg 24 6 6 12 31-46 24
10 Otterup 24 5 7 12 39-46 22
11 Skjold Birkeroed 24 6 4 14 35-59 22
12 Avedoere 24 4 5 15 27-60 17
13 Husum 24 4 5 15 33-70 17
14 Roskilde Boldklub 24 2 2 20 20-55 8