BATE Borisov

18 October, 2020

26 September, 2020

20 September, 2020

17 September, 2020

12 September, 2020

23 August, 2020

08 August, 2020

02 August, 2020

26 July, 2020

18 July, 2020

11 July, 2020

04 July, 2020

27 June, 2020

21 June, 2020

14 June, 2020

07 June, 2020

31 May, 2020

24 May, 2020

20 May, 2020

16 May, 2020

10 May, 2020

03 May, 2020

29 April, 2020

25 April, 2020

18 April, 2020

12 April, 2020

08 April, 2020

04 April, 2020

28 March, 2020

19 March, 2020

07 February, 2020

01 December, 2019

24 November, 2019

10 November, 2019

03 November, 2019

30 October, 2019

27 October, 2019

19 October, 2019

05 October, 2019

28 September, 2019

25 September, 2019

21 September, 2019

14 September, 2019

01 September, 2019

29 August, 2019

25 August, 2019

22 August, 2019

15 August, 2019

11 August, 2019

08 August, 2019

31 July, 2019

24 July, 2019

17 July, 2019

13 July, 2019

10 July, 2019

05 July, 2019

29 June, 2019

22 June, 2019

15 June, 2019

01 June, 2019

25 May, 2019

18 May, 2019

11 May, 2019

04 May, 2019

27 April, 2019

20 April, 2019

13 April, 2019

06 April, 2019

30 March, 2019

02 March, 2019

21 February, 2019

14 February, 2019

03 February, 2019

13 December, 2018

02 December, 2018

29 November, 2018

24 November, 2018

21 November, 2018

08 November, 2018

04 November, 2018

31 October, 2018

28 October, 2018

25 October, 2018

20 October, 2018

07 October, 2018

04 October, 2018

30 September, 2018

26 September, 2018

20 September, 2018

15 September, 2018

02 September, 2018

29 August, 2018

25 August, 2018

21 August, 2018

14 August, 2018

07 August, 2018

01 August, 2018

25 July, 2018

20 July, 2018

Premier League

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 BATE Borisov 26 15 5 6 56-30 50
2 Neman Grodno 26 14 5 7 34-23 47
3 Shakhtyor Soligorsk 25 13 7 5 43-15 46
4 Torpedo Zhodino 26 12 7 6 43-32 44
5 Isloch 26 13 4 9 41-37 43
6 Dinamo Minsk 26 13 3 10 31-22 42
7 Dynamo Brest 24 13 2 9 48-32 41
8 Rukh Brest 26 10 9 7 48-32 39
9 Energetik-BGU 25 10 5 10 34-36 35
10 FK Vitebsk 26 8 10 8 25-30 34
11 FC Minsk 25 9 3 12 34-45 31
12 Slavia Mozyr 23 7 7 9 31-42 28
13 FK Gorodeya 26 6 6 14 22-42 24
14 FK Slutsk 24 7 3 14 27-46 24
15 Belshina Bobruisk 24 5 5 14 27-45 20
16 Smolevichy 26 3 5 18 26-61 14