BK Forward

13 June, 2021

09 June, 2021

04 June, 2021

17 October, 2020

10 October, 2020

03 October, 2020

30 September, 2020

26 September, 2020

19 September, 2020

12 September, 2020

05 September, 2020

29 August, 2020

23 August, 2020

17 August, 2020

08 August, 2020

31 July, 2020

27 June, 2020

17 June, 2020

14 June, 2020

13 June, 2020

07 June, 2020

30 May, 2020

23 May, 2020

16 May, 2020

10 May, 2020

02 May, 2020

25 April, 2020

19 April, 2020

11 April, 2020

05 April, 2020

02 November, 2019

27 October, 2019

19 October, 2019

13 October, 2019

06 October, 2019

28 September, 2019

22 September, 2019

15 September, 2019

07 September, 2019

30 August, 2019

24 August, 2019

17 August, 2019

10 August, 2019

04 August, 2019

06 July, 2019

29 June, 2019

20 June, 2019

14 June, 2019

08 June, 2019

03 June, 2019

29 May, 2019

25 May, 2019

18 May, 2019

11 May, 2019

05 May, 2019

01 May, 2019

27 April, 2019

19 April, 2019

14 April, 2019

07 April, 2019

10 November, 2018

03 November, 2018

27 October, 2018

20 October, 2018

13 October, 2018

07 October, 2018

29 September, 2018

22 September, 2018

15 September, 2018

09 September, 2018

01 September, 2018

25 August, 2018

18 August, 2018

21 July, 2018

14 July, 2018

07 July, 2018

01 July, 2018

17 January, 2015

27 June, 2021

03 July, 2021

07 July, 2021

10 July, 2021

01 August, 2021

04 August, 2021

07 August, 2021

14 August, 2021

22 August, 2021

28 August, 2021

04 September, 2021

08 September, 2021

11 September, 2021

18 September, 2021

25 September, 2021

04 October, 2021

09 October, 2021

16 October, 2021

24 October, 2021

31 October, 2021

06 November, 2021

13 November, 2021

20 November, 2021

28 November, 2021

No Articles

2. Division Norra Goetaland

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Ahlafors IF 4 4 0 0 11-2 12
2 BK Forward 3 2 1 0 6-2 7
3 IK Gauthiod 3 2 1 0 4-1 7
4 Angered BK 3 2 0 1 7-2 6
5 IK Oddevold 3 1 2 0 2-1 5
6 IFK Skoevde FK 4 1 2 1 5-5 5
7 Stenungsunds IF 3 1 1 1 3-3 4
8 Vaenersborgs FK 4 1 1 2 5-8 4
9 IF Karlstad Fotbollutveckling 2 1 0 1 2-3 3
10 IFK Kumla 3 1 0 2 3-5 3
11 Nordvaermland FF 3 1 0 2 3-6 3
12 Yxhults IK 2 0 1 1 2-4 1
13 Lidkoepings FK 3 0 1 2 3-6 1
14 Grebbestads IF 2 0 0 2 1-5 0
15 IFK Tidaholm 2 0 0 2 1-5 0