Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv

17 January, 2022

11 January, 2022

07 January, 2022

31 December, 2021

28 December, 2021

24 December, 2021

10 December, 2021

07 December, 2021

03 December, 2021

29 November, 2021

08 November, 2021

01 November, 2021

22 October, 2021

15 October, 2021

11 October, 2021

01 October, 2021

23 September, 2021

19 September, 2021

13 September, 2021

02 September, 2021

26 August, 2021

20 May, 2021

08 May, 2021

01 May, 2021

25 April, 2021

19 April, 2021

10 April, 2021

04 April, 2021

20 March, 2021

14 March, 2021

11 March, 2021

06 March, 2021

02 March, 2021

27 February, 2021

24 February, 2021

15 February, 2021

01 February, 2021

27 January, 2021

24 January, 2021

07 January, 2021

03 January, 2021

27 December, 2020

12 December, 2020

05 December, 2020

28 November, 2020

24 November, 2020

21 November, 2020

07 November, 2020

01 November, 2020

21 September, 2020

12 September, 2020

29 August, 2020

23 August, 2020

01 July, 2020

28 June, 2020

24 June, 2020

21 June, 2020

15 June, 2020

10 June, 2020

06 June, 2020

01 June, 2020

26 May, 2020

18 May, 2020

12 May, 2020

03 March, 2020

29 February, 2020

23 February, 2020

15 February, 2020

09 February, 2020

05 February, 2020

02 February, 2020

27 January, 2020

20 January, 2020

15 January, 2020

12 January, 2020

06 January, 2020

29 December, 2019

24 December, 2019

14 December, 2019

07 December, 2019

03 December, 2019

30 November, 2019

10 November, 2019

02 November, 2019

27 October, 2019

21 October, 2019

06 October, 2019

28 September, 2019

21 September, 2019

15 September, 2019

01 September, 2019

29 August, 2019

25 August, 2019

22 August, 2019

19 August, 2019

15 August, 2019

08 August, 2019

20 July, 2019

Leumit League

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 SC Kfar Kasem 20 9 7 4 25-19 34
2 Sektzia Nes Tziona 20 8 8 4 31-20 32
3 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 20 8 7 5 27-17 31
4 Agudat Sport Ashdod 20 7 9 4 24-17 30
5 Hapoel Umm al-Fahm 20 7 9 4 26-22 30
6 Maccabi Bnei Raina 20 7 8 5 22-18 29
7 Hapoel Kfar Saba 20 6 9 5 28-21 27
8 Hapoel Ironi Akko 20 6 9 5 26-19 27
9 Hapoel Petah Tikva 20 6 8 6 15-15 26
10 Hapoel Raanana 20 6 7 7 20-24 25
11 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 20 6 7 7 21-27 25
12 Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon 20 5 9 6 25-28 24
13 Hapoel Ramat Gan 20 5 8 7 21-31 23
14 Hapoel Rishon LeZion 20 6 4 10 27-33 22
15 Hapoel Afula 20 5 4 11 19-35 19
16 Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam 20 4 5 11 23-34 17