Boca Unidos

02 October, 2022

25 September, 2022

18 September, 2022

11 September, 2022

04 September, 2022

28 August, 2022

24 August, 2022

20 August, 2022

14 August, 2022

07 August, 2022

31 July, 2022

24 July, 2022

20 July, 2022

12 July, 2022

02 July, 2022

26 June, 2022

22 June, 2022

17 June, 2022

12 June, 2022

05 June, 2022

29 May, 2022

22 May, 2022

15 May, 2022

12 May, 2022

07 May, 2022

01 May, 2022

25 April, 2022

17 April, 2022

10 April, 2022

27 March, 2022

31 October, 2021

24 October, 2021

16 October, 2021

10 October, 2021

04 October, 2021

29 September, 2021

25 September, 2021

19 September, 2021

05 September, 2021

30 August, 2021

25 August, 2021

21 August, 2021

14 August, 2021

07 August, 2021

31 July, 2021

25 July, 2021

18 July, 2021

11 July, 2021

07 July, 2021

03 July, 2021

26 June, 2021

19 June, 2021

18 May, 2021

13 May, 2021

09 May, 2021

02 May, 2021

25 April, 2021

18 April, 2021

11 April, 2021

20 January, 2021

27 December, 2020

20 December, 2020

13 December, 2020

05 December, 2020

03 May, 2020

26 April, 2020

19 April, 2020

12 April, 2020

05 April, 2020

29 March, 2020

22 March, 2020

15 March, 2020

09 March, 2020

02 March, 2020

22 February, 2020

17 February, 2020

09 February, 2020

01 February, 2020

08 December, 2019

01 December, 2019

25 November, 2019

19 November, 2019

11 November, 2019

03 November, 2019

25 October, 2019

20 October, 2019

13 October, 2019

06 October, 2019

29 September, 2019

22 September, 2019

15 September, 2019

11 September, 2019

05 September, 2019

21 July, 2019

17 March, 2019

10 March, 2019

03 March, 2019

24 February, 2019

19 February, 2019

10 February, 2019

No Articles

Federal A Zona B

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Racing de Cordoba 17 10 7 0 31-7 37
2 Central Norte 16 9 6 1 22-8 33
3 Sarmiento de Resistencia 17 8 7 2 19-9 31
4 Douglas Haig 17 8 5 4 24-12 29
5 San Martin de Formosa 17 8 4 5 26-18 28
6 Sportivo Las Parejas 17 8 4 5 21-16 28
7 Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion 17 7 5 5 20-18 26
8 Gimnasia y Tiro 17 7 4 6 14-15 25
9 Crucero del Norte 17 6 6 5 16-21 24
10 Sportivo Belgrano 17 6 3 8 21-21 21
11 Union de Sunchales 17 5 3 9 17-25 18
12 Boca Unidos 16 3 8 5 10-16 17
13 Juventud Antoniana 16 4 4 8 9-19 16
14 Defensores de Pronunciamiento 17 3 6 8 11-25 15
15 Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 17 4 2 11 14-28 14
16 Atletico Parana 17 2 7 8 14-22 13
17 Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo 17 3 3 11 14-23 12