Buducnost Dobanovci

16 October, 2021

10 October, 2021

06 October, 2021

02 October, 2021

27 September, 2021

22 September, 2021

18 September, 2021

12 September, 2021

03 September, 2021

27 August, 2021

21 August, 2021

14 August, 2021

07 August, 2021

19 May, 2021

15 May, 2021

09 May, 2021

05 May, 2021

01 May, 2021

24 April, 2021

18 April, 2021

12 April, 2021

08 April, 2021

03 April, 2021

29 March, 2021

25 March, 2021

20 March, 2021

13 March, 2021

06 March, 2021

28 February, 2021

20 February, 2021

28 November, 2020

20 November, 2020

15 November, 2020

08 November, 2020

01 November, 2020

26 October, 2020

18 October, 2020

11 October, 2020

04 October, 2020

27 September, 2020

23 September, 2020

19 September, 2020

14 September, 2020

07 September, 2020

30 August, 2020

23 August, 2020

17 August, 2020

20 June, 2020

13 June, 2020

07 June, 2020

29 May, 2020

13 March, 2020

08 March, 2020

29 February, 2020

04 December, 2019

30 November, 2019

24 November, 2019

23 November, 2019

18 November, 2019

13 November, 2019

09 November, 2019

02 November, 2019

26 October, 2019

19 October, 2019

14 October, 2019

09 October, 2019

04 October, 2019

29 September, 2019

21 September, 2019

14 September, 2019

08 September, 2019

04 September, 2019

31 August, 2019

26 August, 2019

18 August, 2019

14 August, 2019

10 August, 2019

04 August, 2019

31 March, 2019

27 March, 2019

23 March, 2019

16 March, 2019

10 March, 2019

06 March, 2019

03 March, 2019

27 February, 2019

09 December, 2018

05 December, 2018

01 December, 2018

25 November, 2018

21 November, 2018

18 November, 2018

09 November, 2018

04 November, 2018

31 October, 2018

28 October, 2018

20 October, 2018

No Articles

Prva Liga

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 FK Radnicki 1923 34 20 9 5 52-26 69
2 Kolubara 34 21 6 7 53-31 69
3 Kabel Novi Sad 34 18 11 5 41-18 65
4 FK IMT Beograd 34 18 6 10 57-35 60
5 Loznica 34 15 9 10 57-42 54
6 Zarkovo 34 16 5 13 35-34 53
7 FK Graficar 34 13 12 9 46-34 51
8 Buducnost Dobanovci 34 14 8 12 39-37 50
9 Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica 34 14 5 15 39-30 47
10 Zeleznicar Pancevo 34 13 5 16 38-43 44
11 Radnicki Pirot 34 10 9 15 32-46 39
12 FK Dubocica 34 9 12 13 30-43 39
13 Dinamo Vranje 34 11 5 18 39-53 38
14 Borac Cacak 34 11 9 14 38-37 36
15 Trayal Krusevac 34 9 8 17 31-44 35
16 Jagodina 34 7 14 13 30-48 29
17 FK Zemun 34 7 6 21 24-51 27
18 Sloga Kraljevo 34 5 11 18 24-53 26