Chemnitzer FC

15 May, 2022

08 May, 2022

29 April, 2022

22 April, 2022

16 April, 2022

13 April, 2022

09 April, 2022

06 April, 2022

02 April, 2022

20 March, 2022

16 March, 2022

12 March, 2022

25 February, 2022

12 February, 2022

05 February, 2022

29 January, 2022

19 December, 2021

11 December, 2021

05 December, 2021

28 November, 2021

20 November, 2021

06 November, 2021

31 October, 2021

23 October, 2021

20 October, 2021

16 October, 2021

13 October, 2021

03 October, 2021

29 September, 2021

24 September, 2021

27 August, 2021

21 August, 2021

18 August, 2021

15 August, 2021

08 August, 2021

30 July, 2021

27 July, 2021

23 July, 2021

13 June, 2021

06 June, 2021

30 May, 2021

16 May, 2021

09 May, 2021

02 May, 2021

25 April, 2021

18 April, 2021

11 April, 2021

04 April, 2021

21 March, 2021

14 March, 2021

07 March, 2021

28 February, 2021

21 February, 2021

14 February, 2021

07 February, 2021

31 January, 2021

24 January, 2021

20 December, 2020

13 December, 2020

06 December, 2020

29 November, 2020

21 November, 2020

08 November, 2020

01 November, 2020

28 October, 2020

25 October, 2020

18 October, 2020

03 October, 2020

27 September, 2020

23 September, 2020

19 September, 2020

13 September, 2020

06 September, 2020

02 September, 2020

29 August, 2020

26 August, 2020

15 August, 2020

04 July, 2020

01 July, 2020

26 June, 2020

23 June, 2020

19 June, 2020

16 June, 2020

13 June, 2020

10 June, 2020

06 June, 2020

03 June, 2020

31 May, 2020

07 March, 2020

29 February, 2020

24 February, 2020

15 February, 2020

09 February, 2020

01 February, 2020

25 January, 2020

21 December, 2019

14 December, 2019

06 December, 2019

30 November, 2019

23 November, 2019

No Articles

Regionalliga Northeast

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 BFC Dynamo 38 25 7 6 84-32 82
2 Carl Zeiss Jena 38 23 7 8 71-35 76
3 Energie Cottbus 38 21 11 6 85-35 74
4 VSG Altglienicke 38 21 9 8 80-47 72
5 Chemnitzer FC 38 20 12 6 67-37 72
6 Lokomotive Leipzig 38 21 8 9 71-42 71
7 Berliner AK 07 38 21 6 11 65-48 69
8 Hertha Berlin II 38 17 9 12 69-49 60
9 BSG Chemie Leipzig 38 16 8 14 47-48 56
10 Tennis Borussia 38 14 11 13 59-50 53
11 Babelsberg 38 14 11 13 46-42 53
12 FSV Luckenwalde 38 14 8 16 58-50 50
13 SV Lichtenberg 47 38 12 8 18 49-64 44
14 ZFC Meuselwitz 38 11 8 19 42-54 41
15 Germania Halberstadt 38 11 8 19 48-68 41
16 FC Eilenburg 38 8 9 21 41-79 33
17 FSV Union Fuerstenwalde 38 8 9 21 49-89 33
18 Optik Rathenow 38 5 15 18 48-81 30
19 VfB Auerbach 38 5 8 25 45-95 23
20 Tasmania Berlin 38 3 8 27 28-107 17