Club Atletico Mitre

12 November, 2021

06 November, 2021

23 October, 2021

19 October, 2021

12 October, 2021

03 October, 2021

25 September, 2021

18 September, 2021

10 September, 2021

05 September, 2021

28 August, 2021

22 August, 2021

16 August, 2021

08 August, 2021

01 August, 2021

25 July, 2021

18 July, 2021

10 July, 2021

29 June, 2021

24 June, 2021

16 June, 2021

21 May, 2021

16 May, 2021

07 May, 2021

04 May, 2021

26 April, 2021

21 April, 2021

12 April, 2021

04 April, 2021

29 March, 2021

22 March, 2021

13 March, 2021

10 January, 2021

03 January, 2021

28 December, 2020

21 December, 2020

14 December, 2020

06 December, 2020

28 November, 2020

16 May, 2020

09 May, 2020

02 May, 2020

25 April, 2020

18 April, 2020

11 April, 2020

04 April, 2020

28 March, 2020

21 March, 2020

14 March, 2020

07 March, 2020

01 March, 2020

23 February, 2020

16 February, 2020

08 February, 2020

03 December, 2019

24 November, 2019

19 November, 2019

10 November, 2019

04 November, 2019

20 October, 2019

14 October, 2019

07 October, 2019

03 October, 2019

22 September, 2019

15 September, 2019

08 September, 2019

02 September, 2019

24 August, 2019

17 August, 2019

20 July, 2019

20 April, 2019

16 April, 2019

13 April, 2019

06 April, 2019

30 March, 2019

23 March, 2019

17 March, 2019

11 March, 2019

03 March, 2019

24 February, 2019

16 February, 2019

11 February, 2019

03 February, 2019

11 December, 2018

05 December, 2018

12 November, 2018

03 November, 2018

28 October, 2018

21 October, 2018

13 October, 2018

07 October, 2018

24 September, 2018

15 September, 2018

02 September, 2018

26 August, 2018

No Fixtures
No Articles

Primera B Nacional Fase Segundo Ascenso Zona A

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 San Martin San Juan 7 4 3 0 5-1 15
2 Barracas Central 7 4 2 1 7-4 14
3 Belgrano 7 3 3 1 8-3 12
4 CA Alvarado 7 2 3 2 12-8 9
5 Club Atletico Mitre 7 1 5 1 8-9 8
6 Guillermo Brown 7 1 2 3 5-7 5
7 Nueva Chicago 7 1 1 4 6-11 5
8 Independiente Rivadavia 7 1 1 5 3-11 4

Primera Nacional Zona A

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Tigre 32 17 9 6 50-25 60
2 Quilmes 32 17 8 7 45-31 59
3 Almirante Brown 32 17 8 7 40-32 59
4 San Martin de Tucuman 32 15 12 5 34-18 57
5 Agropecuario 32 15 8 9 36-26 53
6 Belgrano 32 15 7 10 35-24 52
7 Gimnasia Mendoza 32 11 11 10 34-35 44
8 CA Alvarado 32 12 6 14 32-30 42
9 Temperley 32 10 11 11 29-34 41
10 Atlanta 32 9 12 11 27-34 39
11 Club Atletico Estudiantes 32 8 14 10 29-28 38
12 Club Atletico Mitre 32 9 10 13 37-44 37
13 Deportivo Maipu 32 10 6 16 27-38 36
14 Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto 32 5 19 8 23-26 34
15 Deportivo Riestra 32 9 7 16 30-36 34
16 Chacarita Juniors 32 6 9 17 29-50 27
17 Nueva Chicago 32 4 9 19 23-49 21