Club Atletico Platense

06 March, 2021

28 February, 2021

21 February, 2021

14 February, 2021

01 February, 2021

28 January, 2021

25 January, 2021

10 January, 2021

04 January, 2021

28 December, 2020

21 December, 2020

11 December, 2020

05 December, 2020

28 November, 2020

16 May, 2020

09 May, 2020

02 May, 2020

25 April, 2020

18 April, 2020

11 April, 2020

04 April, 2020

28 March, 2020

21 March, 2020

15 March, 2020

10 March, 2020

07 March, 2020

01 March, 2020

24 February, 2020

18 February, 2020

08 February, 2020

03 December, 2019

25 November, 2019

19 November, 2019

10 November, 2019

05 November, 2019

29 October, 2019

14 October, 2019

05 October, 2019

01 October, 2019

24 September, 2019

14 September, 2019

08 September, 2019

03 September, 2019

25 August, 2019

20 August, 2019

20 April, 2019

13 April, 2019

06 April, 2019

30 March, 2019

23 March, 2019

21 March, 2019

16 March, 2019

12 March, 2019

03 March, 2019

24 February, 2019

10 February, 2019

03 February, 2019

08 December, 2018

02 December, 2018

25 November, 2018

11 November, 2018

04 November, 2018

27 October, 2018

21 October, 2018

09 October, 2018

30 September, 2018

23 September, 2018

19 September, 2018

13 September, 2018

01 September, 2018

26 August, 2018

09 August, 2018

No Articles

Copa de la Liga Profesional

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Colon 4 4 0 0 10-1 12
2 Estudiantes 4 3 1 0 9-1 10
3 Lanus 4 3 0 1 7-5 9
4 Independiente 4 3 0 1 4-2 9
5 Velez Sarsfield 4 3 0 1 6-8 9
6 Boca Juniors 4 2 2 0 11-4 8
7 Union 4 2 2 0 7-5 8
8 Central Cordoba de Santiago 4 2 1 1 7-5 7
9 Godoy Cruz 4 2 1 1 7-6 7
10 Defensa y Justicia 4 2 1 1 6-5 7
11 Banfield 4 2 1 1 5-4 7
12 River Plate 3 2 0 1 5-2 6
13 Gimnasia LP 4 1 2 1 6-4 5
14 Talleres 4 1 2 1 4-6 5
15 Aldosivi 4 1 1 2 7-6 4
16 Rosario Central 3 1 1 1 4-6 4
17 San Lorenzo 4 1 1 2 3-8 4
18 Club Atletico Platense 3 0 0 2 2-4 0
19 Huracan 3 0 2 1 4-5 2
20 Sarmiento 3 0 2 1 3-4 2
21 Racing Club 3 0 2 1 2-4 2
22 Atletico Tucuman 3 0 1 2 4-6 1
23 Newell's Old Boys 4 0 1 3 3-6 1
24 Argentinos Juniors 3 0 0 3 1-5 0
25 Patronato de Parana 4 0 0 4 0-4 0
26 Arsenal Sarandi 4 0 0 4 1-12 0

Primera B Nacional Fase Primer Ascenso Zona A

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto 7 3 4 0 11-5 13
2 Club Atletico Platense 7 3 4 0 10-6 13
3 Club Atletico Estudiantes 7 3 3 1 13-10 12
4 Agropecuario 7 3 1 3 7-11 10
5 Atlanta 7 2 2 3 12-12 8
6 Deportivo Moron 7 1 3 3 6-8 6
7 Temperley 7 1 3 3 3-5 6
8 Ferro Carril Oeste 7 2 0 5 7-12 6