Club River Plate

01 October, 2022

24 September, 2022

17 September, 2022

10 September, 2022

03 September, 2022

27 August, 2022

24 August, 2022

20 August, 2022

13 August, 2022

06 August, 2022

30 July, 2022

23 July, 2022

16 July, 2022

10 July, 2022

04 July, 2022

26 June, 2022

20 June, 2022

10 June, 2022

06 June, 2022

29 May, 2022

23 May, 2022

18 May, 2022

15 May, 2022

08 May, 2022

03 May, 2022

24 April, 2022

18 April, 2022

12 April, 2022

02 April, 2022

03 December, 2021

26 November, 2021

20 November, 2021

05 November, 2021

30 October, 2021

23 October, 2021

19 October, 2021

03 October, 2021

27 September, 2021

18 September, 2021

12 September, 2021

22 August, 2021

09 August, 2021

31 July, 2021

25 July, 2021

18 July, 2021

30 May, 2021

27 May, 2021

24 May, 2021

19 May, 2021

16 May, 2021

14 May, 2021

10 May, 2021

07 May, 2021

04 May, 2021

30 April, 2021

27 April, 2021

23 April, 2021

18 April, 2021

13 April, 2021

09 April, 2021

02 April, 2021

22 March, 2021

18 March, 2021

13 March, 2021

10 March, 2021

05 March, 2021

15 February, 2021

09 February, 2021

06 February, 2021

18 December, 2020

12 December, 2020

05 December, 2020

28 November, 2020

20 November, 2020

15 November, 2020

11 November, 2020

08 November, 2020

01 November, 2020

24 October, 2020

18 October, 2020

03 October, 2020

27 September, 2020

22 September, 2020

12 September, 2020

04 September, 2020

29 August, 2020

26 August, 2020

23 August, 2020

16 August, 2020

12 August, 2020

09 August, 2020

06 August, 2020

31 July, 2020

26 July, 2020

21 July, 2020

09 March, 2020

29 February, 2020

26 February, 2020

17 February, 2020

12 February, 2020

No Articles

Division Intermedia

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Sportivo Trinidense 16 9 5 2 29-17 32
2 Sportivo San Lorenzo 15 9 4 2 24-8 31
3 Luqueno 16 9 4 3 23-13 31
4 Club Martin Ledesma 16 8 5 3 17-13 29
5 Pastoreo FC 15 6 8 1 21-13 26
6 Independiente CG 16 7 5 4 22-20 26
7 Fernando de la Mora 16 6 7 3 23-15 25
8 Rubio Nu 16 6 5 5 16-9 23
9 Guarani de Trinidad 16 6 3 7 18-19 21
10 Atletico Colegiales 15 6 2 7 19-23 20
11 3 de Febrero 16 5 3 8 14-20 18
12 Club River Plate 16 5 2 9 15-18 17
13 Atyra FC 16 3 4 9 8-14 13
14 Deportivo Santani 16 3 3 10 13-27 12
15 Sportivo Iteno 16 2 5 9 10-31 11
16 2 de Mayo 15 1 5 9 13-25 8