CS Fola Esch

25 October, 2020

21 October, 2020

03 October, 2020

28 September, 2020

23 September, 2020

20 September, 2020

17 September, 2020

12 September, 2020

29 August, 2020

22 August, 2020

19 August, 2020

17 May, 2020

10 May, 2020

03 May, 2020

26 April, 2020

19 April, 2020

11 April, 2020

05 April, 2020

22 March, 2020

14 March, 2020

08 March, 2020

04 March, 2020

29 February, 2020

23 February, 2020

11 December, 2019

24 November, 2019

03 November, 2019

27 October, 2019

20 October, 2019

06 October, 2019

29 September, 2019

15 September, 2019

01 September, 2019

25 August, 2019

18 August, 2019

11 August, 2019

04 August, 2019

17 July, 2019

11 July, 2019

19 May, 2019

12 May, 2019

05 May, 2019

01 May, 2019

28 April, 2019

20 April, 2019

14 April, 2019

07 April, 2019

31 March, 2019

15 March, 2019

10 March, 2019

03 March, 2019

24 February, 2019

02 December, 2018

25 November, 2018

10 November, 2018

04 November, 2018

21 October, 2018

07 October, 2018

01 October, 2018

26 September, 2018

16 September, 2018

02 September, 2018

26 August, 2018

12 August, 2018

05 August, 2018

01 August, 2018

26 July, 2018

19 July, 2018

11 July, 2018

03 August, 2017

27 July, 2017

20 July, 2017

12 July, 2017

06 July, 2017

29 June, 2017

10 November, 2016

07 July, 2016

30 June, 2016

22 July, 2015

15 July, 2015

08 July, 2015

10 July, 2014

03 July, 2014

31 October, 2020

08 November, 2020

22 November, 2020

29 November, 2020

06 December, 2020

13 December, 2020

07 February, 2021

13 February, 2021

21 February, 2021

28 February, 2021

03 March, 2021

14 March, 2021

21 March, 2021

02 April, 2021

11 April, 2021

18 April, 2021

25 April, 2021

02 May, 2021

09 May, 2021

16 May, 2021

22 May, 2021

No Articles

National Division

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 F91 Dudelange 7 7 0 0 17-2 21
2 CS Fola Esch 7 5 1 1 16-7 16
3 FC Differdange 03 8 5 1 2 20-13 16
4 FC Wiltz 71 8 5 1 2 16-10 16
5 FC Victoria Rosport 8 4 1 3 15-12 13
6 Swift Hesperange 7 3 2 2 12-9 11
7 AS Jeunesse Esch 8 3 2 3 11-14 11
8 Racing FC Union Luxembourg 7 3 1 3 13-11 10
9 FC Rodange 91 8 2 4 2 6-7 10
10 Una Strassen 8 3 1 4 13-18 10
11 US Mondorf les Bains 8 2 2 4 8-14 8
12 FC Progres Niederkorn 5 2 1 2 8-7 7
13 Union Titus Petange 8 2 1 5 8-11 7
14 US Hostert 8 1 2 5 12-18 5
15 RM Hamm Benfica 7 0 4 3 6-14 4
16 FC Etzella Ettelbruck 8 0 2 6 6-20 2