CS Mioveni

19 September, 2020

12 September, 2020

06 September, 2020

29 August, 2020

12 August, 2020

09 August, 2020

02 August, 2020

28 July, 2020

24 July, 2020

20 July, 2020

07 July, 2020

30 May, 2020

23 May, 2020

16 May, 2020

13 May, 2020

09 May, 2020

02 May, 2020

25 April, 2020

17 April, 2020

11 April, 2020

08 April, 2020

04 April, 2020

28 March, 2020

20 March, 2020

14 March, 2020

06 March, 2020

01 March, 2020

22 February, 2020

07 December, 2019

30 November, 2019

26 November, 2019

17 November, 2019

13 November, 2019

09 November, 2019

02 November, 2019

26 October, 2019

20 October, 2019

16 October, 2019

12 October, 2019

05 October, 2019

01 October, 2019

21 September, 2019

15 September, 2019

06 September, 2019

31 August, 2019

27 August, 2019

17 August, 2019

10 August, 2019

03 August, 2019

01 June, 2019

25 May, 2019

18 May, 2019

15 May, 2019

11 May, 2019

04 May, 2019

27 April, 2019

20 April, 2019

17 April, 2019

13 April, 2019

06 April, 2019

30 March, 2019

24 March, 2019

15 March, 2019

09 March, 2019

02 March, 2019

23 February, 2019

08 December, 2018

01 December, 2018

28 November, 2018

23 November, 2018

17 November, 2018

09 November, 2018

03 November, 2018

26 October, 2018

20 October, 2018

17 October, 2018

10 October, 2018

06 October, 2018

29 September, 2018

22 September, 2018

15 September, 2018

07 September, 2018

01 September, 2018

25 August, 2018

17 August, 2018

11 August, 2018

04 August, 2018

No Articles

Liga II

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Rapid Bucuresti 4 3 1 0 9-3 10
2 Concordia Chiajna 4 2 2 0 9-3 8
3 ASU Politehnica Timisoara 4 2 2 0 3-1 8
4 U Craiova 1948 3 2 1 0 7-3 7
5 Farul Constanta 4 2 1 1 6-5 7
6 Petrolul Ploiesti 3 2 0 1 10-2 6
7 FC Dunarea Calarasi 3 2 0 1 5-2 6
8 Gloria Buzau 4 1 3 0 5-4 6
9 Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu 3 2 0 1 7-7 6
10 Turris-Oltul 4 1 2 1 8-4 5
11 FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti 3 1 2 0 4-3 5
12 Miercurea Ciuc 2 1 1 0 2-1 4
13 FC Unirea Slobozia 3 1 1 1 2-3 4
14 CSM Resita 3 1 1 1 1-4 4
15 Universitatea Cluj 3 1 0 2 2-3 3
16 CS Mioveni 4 0 3 1 0-1 3
17 CSM Slatina 4 1 0 3 3-6 3
18 Ripensia Timisoara 3 1 0 2 3-9 3
19 CS Aerostar Bacau 4 0 0 4 0-5 0
20 ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea 4 0 0 4 3-10 0
21 Pandurii 3 0 0 3 1-11 0

Liga II Promotion Group

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 UTA Arad 5 1 2 2 8-8 30
2 FC Arges Pitesti 5 2 2 1 7-6 27
3 CS Mioveni 5 2 1 2 5-6 27
4 Turris-Oltul 5 1 3 1 5-5 26
5 Rapid Bucuresti 5 1 3 1 4-4 25
6 Petrolul Ploiesti 5 1 3 1 4-4 25