Dainava Alytus

30 September, 2022

17 September, 2022

09 September, 2022

02 September, 2022

28 August, 2022

21 August, 2022

12 August, 2022

05 August, 2022

10 July, 2022

06 July, 2022

01 July, 2022

23 June, 2022

20 June, 2022

10 June, 2022

03 June, 2022

28 May, 2022

22 May, 2022

15 May, 2022

29 April, 2022

16 April, 2022

09 April, 2022

01 April, 2022

26 March, 2022

20 March, 2022

28 November, 2021

19 November, 2021

07 November, 2021

31 October, 2021

24 October, 2021

16 October, 2021

02 October, 2021

24 September, 2021

17 September, 2021

12 September, 2021

29 August, 2021

20 August, 2021

07 August, 2021

01 August, 2021

25 July, 2021

19 July, 2021

09 July, 2021

01 July, 2021

26 June, 2021

19 June, 2021

12 June, 2021

29 May, 2021

19 May, 2021

14 May, 2021

08 May, 2021

04 May, 2021

30 April, 2021

24 April, 2021

20 April, 2021

16 April, 2021

13 April, 2021

09 April, 2021

02 April, 2021

21 March, 2021

13 March, 2021

06 March, 2021

31 October, 2020

25 October, 2020

16 October, 2020

02 October, 2020

26 September, 2020

19 September, 2020

11 September, 2020

29 August, 2020

26 August, 2020

23 August, 2020

15 August, 2020

02 August, 2020

24 July, 2020

19 July, 2020

11 July, 2020

03 July, 2020

27 June, 2020

20 June, 2020

14 June, 2020

06 June, 2020

27 October, 2019

20 October, 2019

13 October, 2019

06 October, 2019

03 October, 2019

28 September, 2019

20 September, 2019

15 September, 2019

30 August, 2019

25 August, 2019

21 August, 2019

18 August, 2019

02 August, 2019

28 July, 2019

07 July, 2019

03 July, 2019

20 May, 2019

14 April, 2019

03 November, 2018

28 October, 2018

No Articles

1. Division

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Neptunas Klaipeda 16 10 4 2 32-15 34
2 Dainava Alytus 16 10 4 2 30-17 34
3 Nevezis 16 10 3 3 32-12 33
4 NFA Kaunas 16 8 8 0 22-10 32
5 Marijampole City 16 8 4 4 32-18 28
6 Babrungas 16 6 5 5 32-18 23
7 BFA 15 7 2 6 27-19 23
8 FA Siauliai B 16 7 1 8 18-30 22
9 Ekranas 15 7 3 5 22-20 21
10 Riteriai B 15 4 7 4 24-20 19
11 Zalgiris Vilnius B 16 4 6 6 20-26 18
12 Garliava 16 3 3 10 15-32 12
13 Banga Gargzdai B 15 3 3 9 11-33 12
14 FK Minija 15 2 4 9 6-19 10
15 FK Atmosfera 16 2 4 10 19-33 10
16 FK Panevezys B 15 1 5 9 19-39 8