Dalkurd FF

25 October, 2020

21 October, 2020

17 October, 2020

10 October, 2020

04 October, 2020

01 October, 2020

26 September, 2020

20 September, 2020

16 September, 2020

11 September, 2020

06 September, 2020

29 August, 2020

24 August, 2020

15 August, 2020

12 August, 2020

08 August, 2020

03 August, 2020

29 July, 2020

25 July, 2020

18 July, 2020

13 July, 2020

08 July, 2020

04 July, 2020

27 June, 2020

23 June, 2020

16 June, 2020

24 May, 2020

28 March, 2020

07 March, 2020

02 March, 2020

22 February, 2020

03 November, 2019

28 October, 2019

19 October, 2019

06 October, 2019

29 September, 2019

25 September, 2019

21 September, 2019

15 September, 2019

01 September, 2019

25 August, 2019

21 August, 2019

18 August, 2019

10 August, 2019

03 August, 2019

28 July, 2019

20 July, 2019

14 July, 2019

25 June, 2019

15 June, 2019

09 June, 2019

01 June, 2019

28 May, 2019

21 May, 2019

16 May, 2019

11 May, 2019

06 May, 2019

28 April, 2019

21 April, 2019

12 April, 2019

07 April, 2019

31 March, 2019

04 March, 2019

24 February, 2019

18 February, 2019

11 November, 2018

05 November, 2018

30 October, 2018

27 October, 2018

20 October, 2018

05 October, 2018

30 September, 2018

26 September, 2018

22 September, 2018

17 September, 2018

02 September, 2018

27 August, 2018

21 August, 2018

17 August, 2018

10 August, 2018

04 August, 2018

28 July, 2018

23 July, 2018

14 July, 2018

07 July, 2018

30 June, 2018

27 May, 2018

24 May, 2018

19 May, 2018

13 May, 2018

06 May, 2018

30 April, 2018

22 April, 2018

19 April, 2018

14 April, 2018

08 April, 2018

02 April, 2018

03 February, 2018

25 January, 2018

20 January, 2018

No Articles

Cup Grp. 1

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Mjaellby 3 3 0 0 10-2 9
2 Djurgaarden 3 1 1 1 6-6 4
3 Dalkurd FF 3 1 0 2 5-9 3
4 Sandvikens IF 3 0 1 2 4-8 1

Superettan

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Degerfors 25 16 6 3 54-20 54
2 Halmstads BK 25 16 5 4 43-16 53
3 Joenkoepings Soedra 25 15 3 7 46-31 48
4 Oesters IF 25 13 6 6 37-29 45
5 GIF Sundsvall 25 10 7 8 44-37 37
6 Akropolis IF 25 8 13 4 37-33 37
7 IK Brage 25 9 6 10 31-35 33
8 Vaesteraas SK 25 8 5 12 32-39 29
9 Oergryte FF 25 8 5 12 29-36 29
10 GAIS 25 7 8 10 25-37 29
11 Dalkurd FF 25 6 10 9 32-33 28
12 Norrby 25 6 10 9 30-35 28
13 AFC Eskilstuna 25 8 4 13 29-44 28
14 Trelleborgs FF 25 6 8 11 27-32 26
15 Umeaa 25 4 9 12 23-40 21
16 Ljungskile 25 4 7 14 23-45 19