Defensa y Justicia

08 May, 2021

05 May, 2021

02 May, 2021

29 April, 2021

25 April, 2021

22 April, 2021

18 April, 2021

15 April, 2021

10 April, 2021

08 April, 2021

03 April, 2021

28 March, 2021

25 March, 2021

21 March, 2021

13 March, 2021

07 March, 2021

03 March, 2021

26 February, 2021

20 February, 2021

14 February, 2021

23 January, 2021

17 January, 2021

14 January, 2021

12 January, 2021

02 January, 2021

27 December, 2020

23 December, 2020

20 December, 2020

16 December, 2020

13 December, 2020

09 December, 2020

06 December, 2020

04 December, 2020

29 November, 2020

27 November, 2020

21 November, 2020

15 November, 2020

10 November, 2020

04 November, 2020

01 November, 2020

28 October, 2020

21 October, 2020

02 October, 2020

24 September, 2020

18 September, 2020

17 May, 2020

10 May, 2020

03 May, 2020

29 April, 2020

26 April, 2020

19 April, 2020

15 April, 2020

12 April, 2020

05 April, 2020

21 March, 2020

12 March, 2020

07 March, 2020

03 March, 2020

29 February, 2020

24 February, 2020

17 February, 2020

08 February, 2020

01 February, 2020

26 January, 2020

08 December, 2019

30 November, 2019

23 November, 2019

10 November, 2019

04 November, 2019

30 October, 2019

20 October, 2019

07 October, 2019

29 September, 2019

27 September, 2019

21 September, 2019

14 September, 2019

31 August, 2019

24 August, 2019

18 August, 2019

04 August, 2019

28 July, 2019

20 July, 2019

16 April, 2019

07 April, 2019

31 March, 2019

17 March, 2019

12 March, 2019

05 March, 2019

25 February, 2019

21 February, 2019

16 February, 2019

11 February, 2019

07 February, 2019

02 February, 2019

26 January, 2019

20 January, 2019

08 December, 2018

04 December, 2018

26 November, 2018

18 November, 2018

No Articles

Copa de la Liga Profesional

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Velez Sarsfield 13 10 1 2 23-13 31
2 Colon 13 7 4 2 23-10 25
3 Boca Juniors 13 6 4 3 22-12 22
4 Estudiantes 13 6 4 3 16-10 22
5 River Plate 13 6 3 4 25-11 21
6 Racing Club 13 6 3 4 14-12 21
7 San Lorenzo 13 6 3 4 16-16 21
8 Independiente 13 6 2 5 16-10 20
9 Talleres 13 5 5 3 19-16 20
10 Banfield 13 5 5 3 14-12 20
11 Argentinos Juniors 13 5 4 4 14-11 19
12 Lanus 13 6 1 6 18-18 19
13 Union 13 4 7 2 12-14 19
14 Atletico Tucuman 13 5 3 5 24-20 18
15 Rosario Central 13 5 3 5 16-18 18
16 Central Cordoba de Santiago 13 4 5 4 14-17 17
17 Gimnasia LP 13 3 6 4 15-20 15
18 Godoy Cruz 13 4 3 6 18-24 15
19 Club Atletico Platense 13 4 2 7 12-19 14
20 Huracan 13 2 7 4 14-17 13
21 Patronato de Parana 13 4 0 9 12-17 12
22 Defensa y Justicia 13 3 3 7 15-21 12
23 Sarmiento 13 2 6 5 10-19 12
24 Arsenal Sarandi 13 3 3 7 11-23 12
25 Aldosivi 13 3 2 8 15-21 11
26 Newell's Old Boys 13 2 5 6 14-21 11

Copa Diego Armando Maradona Copa Sudamericana Playoff Group A

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Rosario Central 5 3 1 1 10-4 10
2 Lanus 5 2 2 1 6-5 8
3 Defensa y Justicia 5 2 2 1 10-10 8
4 Union 5 2 1 2 9-8 7
5 Aldosivi 5 1 1 3 7-10 4
6 Patronato de Parana 5 1 1 3 4-9 4

Copa Diego Armando Maradona Zona 2

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Colon 6 4 1 1 11-3 13
2 Independiente 6 3 3 0 5-2 12
3 Central Cordoba de Santiago 6 1 2 3 5-9 5
4 Defensa y Justicia 6 0 2 4 4-11 2

Copa Libertadores Grp. A

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Palmeiras 3 3 0 0 10-3 9
2 Defensa y Justicia 3 1 1 1 5-3 4
3 Independiente del Valle 2 0 1 1 1-6 1
4 Universitario de Deportes 2 0 0 2 2-6 0