Deportivo Santani

08 October, 2022

01 October, 2022

24 September, 2022

17 September, 2022

10 September, 2022

03 September, 2022

27 August, 2022

24 August, 2022

20 August, 2022

13 August, 2022

06 August, 2022

30 July, 2022

23 July, 2022

19 July, 2022

09 July, 2022

01 July, 2022

24 June, 2022

20 June, 2022

12 June, 2022

04 June, 2022

31 May, 2022

21 May, 2022

17 May, 2022

14 May, 2022

07 May, 2022

01 May, 2022

26 April, 2022

19 April, 2022

08 April, 2022

01 April, 2022

25 October, 2021

17 October, 2021

08 October, 2021

03 October, 2021

26 September, 2021

20 September, 2021

09 September, 2021

04 September, 2021

29 August, 2021

26 August, 2021

21 August, 2021

13 August, 2021

08 August, 2021

30 July, 2021

24 July, 2021

21 July, 2021

17 July, 2021

10 July, 2021

04 July, 2021

27 June, 2021

23 June, 2021

18 June, 2021

12 June, 2021

06 June, 2021

31 May, 2021

26 May, 2021

22 May, 2021

14 May, 2021

09 May, 2021

02 May, 2021

27 April, 2021

24 April, 2021

18 April, 2021

10 April, 2021

15 December, 2019

08 December, 2019

01 December, 2019

26 November, 2019

23 November, 2019

12 November, 2019

31 October, 2019

27 October, 2019

22 October, 2019

06 October, 2019

01 October, 2019

27 September, 2019

21 September, 2019

14 September, 2019

01 September, 2019

26 August, 2019

18 August, 2019

12 August, 2019

03 August, 2019

27 July, 2019

21 July, 2019

13 July, 2019

19 May, 2019

14 May, 2019

12 May, 2019

07 May, 2019

05 May, 2019

30 April, 2019

28 April, 2019

23 April, 2019

21 April, 2019

14 April, 2019

26 March, 2019

21 March, 2019

17 March, 2019

10 March, 2019

No Fixtures
No Articles

Division Intermedia

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Sportivo Trinidense 16 9 5 2 29-17 32
2 Sportivo San Lorenzo 15 9 4 2 24-8 31
3 Luqueno 16 9 4 3 23-13 31
4 Club Martin Ledesma 16 8 5 3 17-13 29
5 Pastoreo FC 15 6 8 1 21-13 26
6 Independiente CG 16 7 5 4 22-20 26
7 Fernando de la Mora 16 6 7 3 23-15 25
8 Rubio Nu 16 6 5 5 16-9 23
9 Guarani de Trinidad 16 6 3 7 18-19 21
10 Atletico Colegiales 15 6 2 7 19-23 20
11 3 de Febrero 16 5 3 8 14-20 18
12 Club River Plate 16 5 2 9 15-18 17
13 Atyra FC 16 3 4 9 8-14 13
14 Deportivo Santani 16 3 3 10 13-27 12
15 Sportivo Iteno 16 2 5 9 10-31 11
16 2 de Mayo 15 1 5 9 13-25 8