Dinamo Briansk

08 May, 2021

02 May, 2021

28 April, 2021

24 April, 2021

17 April, 2021

11 April, 2021

07 April, 2021

03 April, 2021

28 March, 2021

24 March, 2021

20 March, 2021

14 March, 2021

10 March, 2021

06 March, 2021

27 February, 2021

05 December, 2020

29 November, 2020

25 November, 2020

21 November, 2020

15 November, 2020

11 November, 2020

07 November, 2020

01 November, 2020

28 October, 2020

24 October, 2020

21 October, 2020

17 October, 2020

13 October, 2020

09 October, 2020

04 October, 2020

30 September, 2020

27 September, 2020

23 September, 2020

19 September, 2020

13 September, 2020

09 September, 2020

05 September, 2020

30 August, 2020

22 August, 2020

16 August, 2020

12 August, 2020

08 August, 2020

01 August, 2020

30 May, 2020

24 May, 2020

18 May, 2020

11 May, 2020

04 May, 2020

26 April, 2020

19 April, 2020

12 April, 2020

05 April, 2020

09 November, 2019

02 November, 2019

26 October, 2019

19 October, 2019

12 October, 2019

05 October, 2019

28 September, 2019

21 September, 2019

14 September, 2019

06 September, 2019

30 August, 2019

23 August, 2019

16 August, 2019

09 August, 2019

01 August, 2019

24 July, 2019

16 July, 2019

02 June, 2019

26 May, 2019

19 May, 2019

11 May, 2019

04 May, 2019

27 April, 2019

20 April, 2019

13 April, 2019

06 April, 2019

10 November, 2018

03 November, 2018

27 October, 2018

20 October, 2018

13 October, 2018

06 October, 2018

29 September, 2018

22 September, 2018

15 September, 2018

10 September, 2018

02 September, 2018

25 August, 2018

22 August, 2018

17 August, 2018

10 August, 2018

03 August, 2018

26 July, 2018

18 July, 2018

No Articles

Cup Grp.10

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 FC Tambov 2 2 0 0 4-1 6
2 Mashuk-KMV 2 1 0 1 2-2 3
3 Dinamo Briansk 2 0 0 2 0-3 0

Football National League

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Krylya Sovetov Samara 41 31 5 5 99-26 98
2 FC Orenburg 41 27 10 4 75-31 91
3 Nizhny Novgorod 41 27 6 8 66-27 87
4 FC Alania Vladikavkaz 41 21 11 9 72-39 74
5 Baltika 41 22 7 12 49-34 73
6 Torpedo Moscow 41 21 9 11 65-40 72
7 Neftekhimik 41 20 10 11 64-43 70
8 Veles Moscow 41 17 12 12 52-45 63
9 Fakel 41 16 13 12 55-43 61
10 FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 41 18 6 17 50-53 60
11 SKA-Khabarovsk 41 17 9 15 51-45 60
12 FC Volgar 41 14 12 15 47-44 54
13 Chayka 41 14 11 16 43-53 53
14 Tekstilshchik 41 12 11 18 31-49 47
15 Spartak Moscow II 41 13 7 21 49-74 46
16 Akron Togliatti 41 10 12 19 35-52 42
17 FC Krasnodar II 41 10 12 19 45-68 42
18 Tom Tomsk 41 10 10 21 31-49 40
19 Irtysh 41 9 8 24 32-59 35
20 Dinamo Briansk 41 10 5 26 22-63 32
21 Chertanovo Moscow 41 7 6 28 32-76 27
22 Shinnik Yaroslavl 41 4 10 27 38-90 22