Dukla Banska Bystrica

12 November, 2022

05 November, 2022

29 October, 2022

22 October, 2022

15 October, 2022

08 October, 2022

01 October, 2022

17 September, 2022

10 September, 2022

03 September, 2022

31 August, 2022

27 August, 2022

20 August, 2022

13 August, 2022

06 August, 2022

29 July, 2022

24 July, 2022

15 July, 2022

29 May, 2022

25 May, 2022

20 May, 2022

13 May, 2022

06 May, 2022

30 April, 2022

24 April, 2022

20 April, 2022

16 April, 2022

09 April, 2022

26 March, 2022

19 March, 2022

12 March, 2022

05 March, 2022

25 February, 2022

28 November, 2021

24 November, 2021

20 November, 2021

23 October, 2021

16 October, 2021

09 October, 2021

02 October, 2021

25 September, 2021

18 September, 2021

12 September, 2021

04 September, 2021

28 August, 2021

21 August, 2021

13 August, 2021

07 August, 2021

31 July, 2021

24 July, 2021

28 May, 2021

25 May, 2021

22 May, 2021

15 May, 2021

08 May, 2021

05 May, 2021

02 May, 2021

29 April, 2021

24 April, 2021

14 April, 2021

10 April, 2021

06 April, 2021

03 April, 2021

27 March, 2021

21 March, 2021

13 March, 2021

06 March, 2021

27 February, 2021

20 February, 2021

14 February, 2021

06 December, 2020

02 December, 2020

29 November, 2020

10 October, 2020

03 October, 2020

23 September, 2020

19 September, 2020

12 September, 2020

05 September, 2020

28 August, 2020

22 August, 2020

15 August, 2020

08 August, 2020

01 August, 2020

11 July, 2020

27 June, 2020

20 June, 2020

13 June, 2020

05 June, 2020

23 May, 2020

16 May, 2020

09 May, 2020

02 May, 2020

25 April, 2020

22 April, 2020

18 April, 2020

11 April, 2020

04 April, 2020

28 March, 2020

22 March, 2020

No Articles

2. Liga

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Zeleziarne Podbrezova 30 24 2 4 86-25 74
2 Dukla Banska Bystrica 30 21 6 3 62-24 69
3 Skalica 30 19 5 6 49-20 62
4 Komarno 30 17 8 5 51-29 59
5 FC Kosice 30 17 5 8 73-38 56
6 Humenne 30 16 8 6 36-30 56
7 FC STK 1914 Samorin 30 13 5 12 47-42 44
8 FC Petrzalka 1898 30 12 5 13 54-48 41
9 Zilina B 30 10 7 13 46-48 37
10 Slavoj Trebisov 30 9 7 14 28-48 34
11 Dubnica 30 8 7 15 33-51 31
12 Puchov 30 8 5 17 36-49 29
13 FC Rohoznik 30 8 5 17 30-58 29
14 Slovan Bratislava B 30 7 5 18 36-61 26
15 Partizan Bardejov 30 3 9 18 26-54 18
16 Namestovo 30 2 3 25 19-87 9

Super Liga

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
2 Dukla Banska Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
3 Liptovsky Mikulas 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
4 Ruzomberok 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
5 Skalica 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
6 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
7 Spartak Trnava 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
8 Trencin 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
9 Zeleziarne Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
10 Zemplin Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
11 Zilina 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
12 Zlate Moravce 0 0 0 0 0-0 0