Eastern Lions SC

12 September, 2021

05 September, 2021

28 August, 2021

20 August, 2021

13 August, 2021

08 August, 2021

31 July, 2021

24 July, 2021

18 July, 2021

11 July, 2021

03 July, 2021

26 June, 2021

19 June, 2021

21 May, 2021

15 May, 2021

07 May, 2021

01 May, 2021

23 April, 2021

17 April, 2021

10 April, 2021

31 March, 2021

27 March, 2021

21 March, 2021

12 March, 2021

05 March, 2021

27 February, 2021

11 September, 2020

05 September, 2020

28 August, 2020

23 August, 2020

15 August, 2020

14 August, 2020

08 August, 2020

01 August, 2020

26 July, 2020

25 July, 2020

18 July, 2020

12 July, 2020

05 July, 2020

27 June, 2020

20 June, 2020

13 June, 2020

06 June, 2020

30 May, 2020

22 May, 2020

14 March, 2020

09 March, 2020

28 February, 2020

23 February, 2020

16 February, 2020

13 September, 2019

07 September, 2019

31 August, 2019

24 August, 2019

18 August, 2019

03 August, 2019

27 July, 2019

20 July, 2019

13 July, 2019

06 July, 2019

29 June, 2019

24 June, 2019

15 June, 2019

08 June, 2019

01 June, 2019

25 May, 2019

18 May, 2019

11 May, 2019

04 May, 2019

28 April, 2019

13 April, 2019

06 April, 2019

31 March, 2019

24 March, 2019

16 March, 2019

09 March, 2019

02 March, 2019

23 February, 2019

16 February, 2019

08 September, 2018

01 September, 2018

25 August, 2018

12 August, 2018

04 August, 2018

28 July, 2018

21 July, 2018

14 July, 2018

07 July, 2018

No Fixtures
No Articles

Victorian

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Avondale FC 18 12 5 1 39-15 41
2 Oakleigh Cannons 18 10 4 4 36-21 34
3 Bentleigh Greens 18 10 3 5 31-22 33
4 Hume City FC 18 9 4 5 35-21 31
5 Dandenong Thunder SC 18 8 4 6 30-25 28
6 Heidelberg United 18 7 6 5 23-22 27
7 Port Melbourne Sharks SC 18 7 5 6 28-19 26
8 Melbourne Knights 18 7 5 6 24-26 26
9 South Melbourne 18 6 7 5 19-18 25
10 Green Gully Cavaliers 18 5 5 8 23-25 20
11 Eastern Lions SC 18 4 3 11 18-34 15
12 Altona Magic 18 2 8 8 19-32 14
13 Dandenong City 18 3 5 10 20-36 14
14 St Albans Saints 18 2 4 12 10-39 10