Enskede IK

01 October, 2022

24 September, 2022

14 September, 2022

11 September, 2022

04 September, 2022

27 August, 2022

21 August, 2022

14 August, 2022

06 August, 2022

30 July, 2022

23 June, 2022

19 June, 2022

11 June, 2022

04 June, 2022

30 May, 2022

26 May, 2022

21 May, 2022

14 May, 2022

08 May, 2022

30 April, 2022

23 April, 2022

14 April, 2022

10 April, 2022

03 April, 2022

27 November, 2021

21 November, 2021

13 November, 2021

06 November, 2021

30 October, 2021

23 October, 2021

16 October, 2021

09 October, 2021

25 September, 2021

18 September, 2021

11 September, 2021

08 September, 2021

04 September, 2021

28 August, 2021

25 August, 2021

21 August, 2021

14 August, 2021

08 August, 2021

04 August, 2021

31 July, 2021

11 July, 2021

07 July, 2021

30 June, 2021

27 June, 2021

23 June, 2021

19 June, 2021

12 June, 2021

09 June, 2021

05 June, 2021

18 October, 2020

11 October, 2020

03 October, 2020

26 September, 2020

19 September, 2020

12 September, 2020

05 September, 2020

29 August, 2020

22 August, 2020

19 August, 2020

15 August, 2020

08 August, 2020

27 June, 2020

26 June, 2020

21 June, 2020

14 June, 2020

13 June, 2020

06 June, 2020

30 May, 2020

23 May, 2020

16 May, 2020

09 May, 2020

02 May, 2020

25 April, 2020

18 April, 2020

13 April, 2020

04 April, 2020

28 March, 2020

09 November, 2019

12 October, 2019

05 October, 2019

29 September, 2019

23 September, 2019

14 September, 2019

07 September, 2019

31 August, 2019

24 August, 2019

17 August, 2019

10 August, 2019

03 August, 2019

05 July, 2019

29 June, 2019

24 June, 2019

15 June, 2019

08 June, 2019

02 June, 2019

No Articles

2. Division Soedra Svealand

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Assyriska FF 14 9 4 1 33-14 31
2 United IK 14 9 2 3 32-21 29
3 Syrianska 14 9 2 3 33-24 29
4 Smedby AIS 14 9 1 4 36-20 28
5 Nykoepings BIS 14 8 3 3 28-12 27
6 Enskede IK 14 7 2 5 28-22 23
7 Karlbergs BK 14 6 3 5 29-19 21
8 Huddinge IF 15 5 6 4 27-22 21
9 IK Sleipner 14 6 3 5 20-23 21
10 IFK Lidingoe 14 3 3 8 19-26 12
11 Arameiska-Syrianska IF 14 3 2 9 16-32 11
12 IFK Eskilstuna 15 3 2 10 13-32 11
13 Trosa-Vagnhaerad SK 14 1 6 7 14-33 9
14 Vaermbols FC 14 1 1 12 13-41 4