Eskilsminne IF

15 October, 2022

08 October, 2022

02 October, 2022

24 September, 2022

17 September, 2022

10 September, 2022

03 September, 2022

25 August, 2022

20 August, 2022

14 August, 2022

10 August, 2022

30 July, 2022

02 July, 2022

23 June, 2022

19 June, 2022

11 June, 2022

04 June, 2022

29 May, 2022

26 May, 2022

22 May, 2022

14 May, 2022

08 May, 2022

29 April, 2022

23 April, 2022

14 April, 2022

10 April, 2022

02 April, 2022

07 March, 2022

27 February, 2022

20 February, 2022

28 November, 2021

20 November, 2021

13 November, 2021

06 November, 2021

30 October, 2021

24 October, 2021

09 October, 2021

25 September, 2021

18 September, 2021

11 September, 2021

08 September, 2021

04 September, 2021

28 August, 2021

25 August, 2021

21 August, 2021

18 August, 2021

14 August, 2021

08 August, 2021

04 August, 2021

31 July, 2021

10 July, 2021

07 July, 2021

03 July, 2021

27 June, 2021

23 June, 2021

19 June, 2021

15 June, 2021

13 June, 2021

09 June, 2021

05 June, 2021

28 November, 2020

22 November, 2020

14 November, 2020

07 November, 2020

31 October, 2020

24 October, 2020

17 October, 2020

11 October, 2020

07 October, 2020

03 October, 2020

27 September, 2020

23 September, 2020

19 September, 2020

12 September, 2020

06 September, 2020

02 September, 2020

29 August, 2020

22 August, 2020

19 August, 2020

16 August, 2020

12 August, 2020

08 August, 2020

19 July, 2020

15 July, 2020

11 July, 2020

05 July, 2020

01 July, 2020

27 June, 2020

21 June, 2020

17 June, 2020

14 June, 2020

10 April, 2020

28 March, 2020

08 March, 2020

29 February, 2020

23 February, 2020

02 November, 2019

26 October, 2019

20 October, 2019

12 October, 2019

No Fixtures
No Articles

2. Division Vaestra Goetaland

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Eskilsminne IF 14 12 1 1 35-10 37
2 Husqvarna FF 14 11 2 1 31-6 35
3 Vaestra Froelunda 14 10 1 3 30-15 31
4 Hittarps IK 14 9 0 5 38-26 27
5 BK Astrio 14 7 4 3 33-23 25
6 Onsala BK 14 7 3 4 29-15 24
7 Saevedalens IF 14 6 3 5 28-25 21
8 Torslanda IK 14 4 4 6 22-21 16
9 Landvetter IS 14 5 0 9 26-32 15
10 Varbergs GIF FK 14 5 0 9 14-27 15
11 Toeloe IF 14 3 4 7 15-30 13
12 Ullareds IK 15 3 1 11 17-41 10
13 Hoeganaes BK 15 2 3 10 16-39 9
14 Assyriska BK 14 1 2 11 9-33 5

Cup Grp. 2

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 AIK 3 2 1 0 7-1 7
2 Eskilsminne IF 3 1 1 1 1-4 4
3 Oergryte FF 3 1 0 2 3-4 3
4 Oerebro 3 0 2 1 2-4 2