Etar

Next match 11, Feb, 2023

Dunav Ruse Home
6:00 pm
Etar Away

19 November, 2022

12 November, 2022

05 November, 2022

29 October, 2022

22 October, 2022

15 October, 2022

08 October, 2022

01 October, 2022

17 September, 2022

10 September, 2022

03 September, 2022

27 August, 2022

20 August, 2022

13 August, 2022

06 August, 2022

30 July, 2022

23 July, 2022

14 July, 2022

27 May, 2022

21 May, 2022

15 May, 2022

09 May, 2022

05 May, 2022

01 May, 2022

22 April, 2022

16 April, 2022

09 April, 2022

06 April, 2022

02 April, 2022

18 March, 2022

13 March, 2022

09 March, 2022

05 March, 2022

26 February, 2022

19 February, 2022

12 December, 2021

06 December, 2021

02 December, 2021

28 November, 2021

19 November, 2021

07 November, 2021

04 November, 2021

31 October, 2021

28 October, 2021

24 October, 2021

16 October, 2021

02 October, 2021

26 September, 2021

21 September, 2021

17 September, 2021

11 September, 2021

28 August, 2021

22 August, 2021

18 August, 2021

14 August, 2021

08 August, 2021

04 August, 2021

30 July, 2021

26 July, 2021

21 May, 2021

18 May, 2021

14 May, 2021

10 May, 2021

06 May, 2021

03 May, 2021

24 April, 2021

20 April, 2021

16 April, 2021

12 April, 2021

19 March, 2021

14 March, 2021

07 March, 2021

02 March, 2021

26 February, 2021

21 February, 2021

15 February, 2021

15 December, 2020

04 December, 2020

01 December, 2020

21 November, 2020

08 November, 2020

02 November, 2020

26 October, 2020

22 October, 2020

19 October, 2020

04 October, 2020

25 September, 2020

20 September, 2020

13 September, 2020

29 August, 2020

24 August, 2020

16 August, 2020

11 August, 2020

07 July, 2020

02 July, 2020

26 June, 2020

22 June, 2020

11 June, 2020

05 June, 2020

30 May, 2020

No Articles

Second Professional League

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Septemvri Sofia 36 21 7 8 77-35 70
2 Hebar 36 22 4 10 54-33 70
3 Spartak Varna 36 21 7 8 64-39 70
4 Etar 36 21 5 10 69-42 68
5 Minyor Pernik 36 18 9 9 50-35 63
6 Ludogorets Razgrad II 36 18 7 11 70-48 61
7 Montana 36 15 13 8 39-31 58
8 Strumska Slava 36 15 9 12 40-37 54
9 Maritsa Plovdiv 36 14 8 14 51-48 50
10 Sportist Svoge 36 13 9 14 38-46 48
11 Dobrudzha Dobrich 36 11 12 13 39-45 45
12 CSKA 1948 II 36 12 9 15 53-50 45
13 Litex Lovech 36 12 9 15 41-42 45
14 Yantra 36 10 10 16 30-46 40
15 Sozopol 36 9 12 15 40-56 39
16 Botev Plovdiv II 36 8 14 14 34-47 38
17 Marek Dupnitsa 36 8 12 16 29-46 36
18 Septemvri Simitli 36 8 9 19 41-68 33
19 Levski Lom 36 1 5 30 12-77 8