Falkenbergs FF

14 August, 2022

09 August, 2022

06 August, 2022

30 July, 2022

27 June, 2022

18 June, 2022

11 June, 2022

04 June, 2022

29 May, 2022

26 May, 2022

21 May, 2022

14 May, 2022

07 May, 2022

02 May, 2022

24 April, 2022

16 April, 2022

10 April, 2022

02 April, 2022

06 March, 2022

26 February, 2022

20 February, 2022

05 February, 2022

27 November, 2021

20 November, 2021

07 November, 2021

02 November, 2021

25 October, 2021

19 October, 2021

03 October, 2021

29 September, 2021

25 September, 2021

19 September, 2021

11 September, 2021

04 September, 2021

28 August, 2021

22 August, 2021

18 August, 2021

15 August, 2021

07 August, 2021

01 August, 2021

27 July, 2021

20 July, 2021

20 June, 2021

12 June, 2021

06 June, 2021

29 May, 2021

23 May, 2021

18 May, 2021

08 May, 2021

01 May, 2021

24 April, 2021

17 April, 2021

10 April, 2021

12 March, 2021

06 March, 2021

28 February, 2021

22 February, 2021

16 February, 2021

06 February, 2021

30 January, 2021

06 December, 2020

29 November, 2020

23 November, 2020

07 November, 2020

01 November, 2020

25 October, 2020

17 October, 2020

03 October, 2020

30 September, 2020

27 September, 2020

23 September, 2020

21 September, 2020

17 September, 2020

13 September, 2020

29 August, 2020

23 August, 2020

16 August, 2020

13 August, 2020

09 August, 2020

05 August, 2020

01 August, 2020

26 July, 2020

23 July, 2020

19 July, 2020

15 July, 2020

11 July, 2020

05 July, 2020

02 July, 2020

29 June, 2020

25 June, 2020

21 June, 2020

18 June, 2020

15 June, 2020

23 May, 2020

09 May, 2020

02 May, 2020

25 April, 2020

19 April, 2020

18 April, 2020

08 April, 2020

Cup Grp. 5

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Hammarby 3 3 0 0 12-2 9
2 Haecken 3 2 0 1 18-4 6
3 Falkenbergs FF 3 1 0 2 3-7 3
4 Ytterhogdals IK 3 0 0 3 1-21 0

Ettan Soedra

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 GAIS 14 10 3 1 26-10 33
2 Ljungskile 14 8 4 2 27-12 28
3 BK Olympic 14 7 6 1 28-18 27
4 IK Oddevold 14 8 2 4 26-12 26
5 Aengelholms FF 14 8 2 4 18-21 26
6 FC Trollhaettan 14 7 4 3 14-9 25
7 Falkenbergs FF 14 7 3 4 25-11 24
8 Tvaaaakers IF 14 7 3 4 23-11 24
9 Vaenersborgs IF 14 5 3 6 20-21 18
10 Torns IF 14 5 3 6 19-22 18
11 Lunds BK 14 3 5 6 17-23 14
12 Oskarshamns AIK 14 4 2 8 14-25 14
13 Qviding FIF 14 4 1 9 16-29 13
14 Lindome GIF 14 3 1 10 18-35 10
15 Aatvidaberg 14 1 5 8 13-24 8
16 IFK Malmoe FK 14 1 1 12 10-31 4