Falkenbergs FF

19 September, 2021

11 September, 2021

04 September, 2021

28 August, 2021

22 August, 2021

18 August, 2021

15 August, 2021

07 August, 2021

01 August, 2021

27 July, 2021

20 July, 2021

20 June, 2021

12 June, 2021

06 June, 2021

29 May, 2021

23 May, 2021

18 May, 2021

08 May, 2021

01 May, 2021

24 April, 2021

17 April, 2021

10 April, 2021

12 March, 2021

06 March, 2021

28 February, 2021

22 February, 2021

16 February, 2021

06 February, 2021

30 January, 2021

06 December, 2020

29 November, 2020

23 November, 2020

07 November, 2020

01 November, 2020

25 October, 2020

17 October, 2020

03 October, 2020

30 September, 2020

27 September, 2020

23 September, 2020

21 September, 2020

17 September, 2020

13 September, 2020

29 August, 2020

23 August, 2020

16 August, 2020

13 August, 2020

09 August, 2020

05 August, 2020

01 August, 2020

26 July, 2020

23 July, 2020

19 July, 2020

15 July, 2020

11 July, 2020

05 July, 2020

02 July, 2020

29 June, 2020

25 June, 2020

21 June, 2020

18 June, 2020

15 June, 2020

23 May, 2020

09 May, 2020

02 May, 2020

25 April, 2020

19 April, 2020

18 April, 2020

08 April, 2020

07 March, 2020

01 March, 2020

23 February, 2020

15 February, 2020

08 February, 2020

02 February, 2020

02 November, 2019

26 October, 2019

20 October, 2019

06 October, 2019

29 September, 2019

24 September, 2019

21 September, 2019

13 September, 2019

01 September, 2019

26 August, 2019

22 August, 2019

18 August, 2019

12 August, 2019

03 August, 2019

27 July, 2019

20 July, 2019

13 July, 2019

07 July, 2019

29 June, 2019

01 June, 2019

25 May, 2019

20 May, 2019

15 May, 2019

11 May, 2019

05 May, 2019

Cup Grp. 2

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Degerfors 3 3 0 0 6-1 9
2 Elfsborg 3 2 0 1 7-4 6
3 Falkenbergs FF 3 1 0 2 6-7 3
4 Utsiktens BK 3 0 0 3 2-9 0

Superettan

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 IFK Vaernamo 20 12 3 5 24-14 39
2 Trelleborgs FF 21 10 7 4 28-21 37
3 Helsingborg 20 10 6 4 29-15 36
4 GIF Sundsvall 20 10 4 6 29-21 34
5 Norrby 21 9 7 5 28-21 34
6 Landskrona BoIS 21 10 4 7 29-23 34
7 Joenkoepings Soedra 19 9 3 7 27-23 30
8 Oesters IF 21 7 6 8 17-17 27
9 AFC Eskilstuna 20 7 5 8 28-24 26
10 Oergryte FF 20 6 8 6 22-25 26
11 GAIS 20 7 2 11 22-25 23
12 Vaesteraas SK 21 5 8 8 23-30 23
13 IK Brage 21 5 6 10 25-33 21
14 Vasalunds IF 21 6 3 12 27-36 21
15 Akropolis IF 21 5 6 10 20-35 21
16 Falkenbergs FF 21 5 4 12 23-38 19