FC Andorra

18 September, 2021

11 September, 2021

03 September, 2021

29 August, 2021

15 May, 2021

09 May, 2021

02 May, 2021

25 April, 2021

18 April, 2021

11 April, 2021

04 April, 2021

28 March, 2021

20 March, 2021

07 March, 2021

27 February, 2021

21 February, 2021

17 February, 2021

13 February, 2021

07 February, 2021

03 February, 2021

17 January, 2021

13 January, 2021

09 January, 2021

06 January, 2021

20 December, 2020

16 December, 2020

21 November, 2020

15 November, 2020

07 November, 2020

01 November, 2020

24 October, 2020

18 October, 2020

17 May, 2020

10 May, 2020

03 May, 2020

26 April, 2020

19 April, 2020

12 April, 2020

05 April, 2020

29 March, 2020

22 March, 2020

14 March, 2020

08 March, 2020

01 March, 2020

23 February, 2020

16 February, 2020

08 February, 2020

02 February, 2020

26 January, 2020

19 January, 2020

12 January, 2020

05 January, 2020

22 December, 2019

17 December, 2019

14 December, 2019

08 December, 2019

01 December, 2019

24 November, 2019

17 November, 2019

09 November, 2019

03 November, 2019

26 October, 2019

20 October, 2019

13 October, 2019

05 October, 2019

29 September, 2019

22 September, 2019

15 September, 2019

08 September, 2019

01 September, 2019

25 August, 2019

25 September, 2021

03 October, 2021

10 October, 2021

17 October, 2021

24 October, 2021

31 October, 2021

07 November, 2021

14 November, 2021

21 November, 2021

28 November, 2021

05 December, 2021

12 December, 2021

19 December, 2021

09 January, 2022

23 January, 2022

26 January, 2022

30 January, 2022

06 February, 2022

13 February, 2022

20 February, 2022

27 February, 2022

06 March, 2022

13 March, 2022

20 March, 2022

27 March, 2022

03 April, 2022

10 April, 2022

17 April, 2022

24 April, 2022

01 May, 2022

No Articles

Primera Division RFEF - Group 2

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Villarreal B 4 3 1 0 9-1 10
2 Atletico Baleares 4 2 2 0 8-3 8
3 Alcoyano 4 2 2 0 6-3 8
4 Atletico Sanluqueno CF 4 2 2 0 2-0 8
5 UCAM Murcia 4 2 1 1 6-3 7
6 Gimnastic 4 2 1 1 4-2 7
7 Linense 4 2 1 1 3-5 7
8 Real Madrid Castilla 4 2 0 2 7-6 6
9 UE Costa Brava 4 1 3 0 2-1 6
10 Albacete 4 2 0 2 5-8 6
11 Barcelona B 4 1 2 1 4-3 5
12 Algeciras 4 1 2 1 7-7 5
13 FC Andorra 4 1 2 1 5-5 5
14 San Fernando CD 4 1 1 2 4-9 4
15 UE Cornella 4 1 0 3 4-6 3
16 Castellon 4 1 0 3 3-5 3
17 Sabadell 4 0 3 1 2-4 3
18 Betis Deportivo Balompie 4 1 0 3 1-4 3
19 Linares Deportivo 4 0 2 2 4-6 2
20 Sevilla Atletico 4 0 1 3 1-6 1

Segunda B Grp. III - Grp. A

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Gimnastic 20 9 8 3 32-15 35
2 Barcelona B 20 10 4 6 28-17 34
3 FC Andorra 20 8 7 5 23-19 31
4 UE Costa Brava 20 7 7 5 19-19 29
5 UE Cornella 20 8 5 7 27-25 29
6 Badalona 20 7 7 6 16-16 28
7 Lleida Esportiu 20 8 3 9 24-23 27
8 Espanyol B 20 6 4 9 22-27 23
9 CE L'Hospitalet 20 6 4 10 21-35 22
10 AE Prat 20 4 9 7 13-20 21
11 UE Olot 20 4 6 10 19-28 18

Segunda B Grp. III - Promotion Group

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 UD Ibiza 24 16 4 4 36-10 52
2 Barcelona B 26 15 4 7 42-27 49
3 FC Andorra 26 12 8 6 34-25 44
4 Gimnastic 26 11 10 5 38-24 43
5 Alcoyano 24 9 6 9 22-25 33
6 Villarreal B 24 7 8 9 31-32 29