FC Ashdod

17 October, 2020

21 September, 2020

13 September, 2020

29 August, 2020

23 August, 2020

02 July, 2020

28 June, 2020

24 June, 2020

21 June, 2020

13 June, 2020

06 June, 2020

02 June, 2020

20 May, 2020

11 May, 2020

01 March, 2020

22 February, 2020

15 February, 2020

09 February, 2020

04 February, 2020

01 February, 2020

25 January, 2020

18 January, 2020

11 January, 2020

05 January, 2020

28 December, 2019

25 December, 2019

15 December, 2019

08 December, 2019

04 December, 2019

30 November, 2019

10 November, 2019

03 November, 2019

26 October, 2019

21 October, 2019

07 October, 2019

28 September, 2019

22 September, 2019

15 September, 2019

31 August, 2019

24 August, 2019

19 August, 2019

11 May, 2019

04 May, 2019

27 April, 2019

13 April, 2019

07 April, 2019

30 March, 2019

16 March, 2019

10 March, 2019

02 March, 2019

24 February, 2019

16 February, 2019

09 February, 2019

02 February, 2019

26 January, 2019

21 January, 2019

15 January, 2019

12 January, 2019

06 January, 2019

29 December, 2018

26 December, 2018

16 December, 2018

08 December, 2018

04 December, 2018

01 December, 2018

12 November, 2018

03 November, 2018

28 October, 2018

21 October, 2018

08 October, 2018

29 September, 2018

22 September, 2018

15 September, 2018

01 September, 2018

25 August, 2018

18 August, 2018

21 July, 2018

18 July, 2017

01 November, 2020

07 November, 2020

21 November, 2020

28 November, 2020

05 December, 2020

22 December, 2020

26 December, 2020

02 January, 2021

05 January, 2021

09 January, 2021

16 January, 2021

23 January, 2021

30 January, 2021

02 February, 2021

06 February, 2021

13 February, 2021

20 February, 2021

27 February, 2021

06 March, 2021

13 March, 2021

No Articles

Ligat HaAl

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 5-2 6
2 Maccabi Petach Tikva 3 2 0 1 4-2 6
3 Hapoel Kfar Saba 3 2 0 1 5-4 6
4 FC Ashdod 3 2 0 1 3-2 6
5 Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona 2 1 1 0 3-1 4
6 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 3 1 1 1 6-5 4
7 Hapoel Beer Sheva 3 1 1 1 4-5 4
8 Maccabi Netanya 2 1 0 1 9-3 3
9 Beitar Jerusalem 1 1 0 0 1-0 3
10 Maccabi Tel Aviv 3 0 2 0 3-4 2
11 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 1 1-2 1
12 Hapoel Hadera 1 0 0 1 1-2 0
13 Hapoel Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 1-4 0
14 Bnei Sakhnin 2 0 0 2 0-10 0

Ligat HaAl Relegation Group

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 33 13 10 10 40-30 49
2 FC Ashdod 33 10 11 12 48-47 41
3 Hapoel Hadera 33 10 10 13 33-42 40
4 Maccabi Netanya 33 11 7 15 35-46 40
5 Hapoel Kfar Saba 33 10 8 15 28-38 38
6 Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona 33 9 5 19 30-43 32
7 Sektzia Nes Tziona 33 8 8 17 23-46 32
8 Hapoel Raanana 33 2 11 20 27-62 17