FC Bassecourt

11 September, 2021

04 September, 2021

28 August, 2021

21 August, 2021

26 June, 2021

23 June, 2021

19 June, 2021

12 June, 2021

29 May, 2021

22 May, 2021

15 May, 2021

09 May, 2021

01 May, 2021

24 April, 2021

17 April, 2021

11 April, 2021

27 March, 2021

20 March, 2021

13 March, 2021

06 March, 2021

18 October, 2020

03 October, 2020

27 September, 2020

23 September, 2020

19 September, 2020

12 September, 2020

05 September, 2020

22 August, 2020

15 August, 2020

23 May, 2020

16 May, 2020

09 May, 2020

30 April, 2020

25 April, 2020

19 April, 2020

04 April, 2020

29 March, 2020

25 March, 2020

15 March, 2020

07 March, 2020

29 February, 2020

09 November, 2019

02 November, 2019

27 October, 2019

19 October, 2019

13 October, 2019

28 September, 2019

21 September, 2019

18 September, 2019

15 September, 2019

07 September, 2019

31 August, 2019

25 August, 2019

21 August, 2019

17 August, 2019

10 August, 2019

03 August, 2019

25 May, 2019

18 May, 2019

11 May, 2019

05 May, 2019

27 April, 2019

13 April, 2019

06 April, 2019

30 March, 2019

23 March, 2019

16 March, 2019

09 March, 2019

02 March, 2019

10 November, 2018

03 November, 2018

27 October, 2018

20 October, 2018

14 October, 2018

29 September, 2018

23 September, 2018

15 September, 2018

08 September, 2018

01 September, 2018

25 August, 2018

18 August, 2018

11 August, 2018

05 August, 2018

25 September, 2021

03 October, 2021

16 October, 2021

23 October, 2021

30 October, 2021

07 November, 2021

13 November, 2021

20 November, 2021

28 November, 2021

05 March, 2022

12 March, 2022

19 March, 2022

26 March, 2022

03 April, 2022

09 April, 2022

23 April, 2022

30 April, 2022

08 May, 2022

14 May, 2022

21 May, 2022

28 May, 2022

No Articles

1. Liga Grp. 2

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Biel/Bienne 13 11 2 0 28-7 35
2 Baden 13 10 1 2 29-13 31
3 Solothurn 13 6 4 3 28-18 22
4 FC Bassecourt 13 5 5 3 20-16 20
5 Luzern II 13 5 4 4 26-17 19
6 Wohlen 13 5 4 4 25-19 19
7 FC Langenthal 13 6 1 6 24-23 19
8 Zug 13 6 1 6 18-21 19
9 Delemont 13 4 4 5 24-18 16
10 Grasshopper II 13 4 3 6 27-27 15
11 FC Schoetz 13 3 2 8 19-34 11
12 Buochs 13 3 2 8 14-29 11
13 Muttenz 13 3 2 8 16-35 11
14 SC Goldau 13 1 3 9 19-40 6