FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti

24 October, 2020

17 October, 2020

10 October, 2020

03 October, 2020

27 September, 2020

19 September, 2020

12 September, 2020

05 September, 2020

29 August, 2020

30 May, 2020

23 May, 2020

16 May, 2020

13 May, 2020

09 May, 2020

02 May, 2020

25 April, 2020

17 April, 2020

11 April, 2020

08 April, 2020

04 April, 2020

28 March, 2020

21 March, 2020

14 March, 2020

07 March, 2020

29 February, 2020

22 February, 2020

07 December, 2019

02 December, 2019

23 November, 2019

17 November, 2019

13 November, 2019

09 November, 2019

02 November, 2019

26 October, 2019

19 October, 2019

16 October, 2019

12 October, 2019

05 October, 2019

29 September, 2019

21 September, 2019

14 September, 2019

06 September, 2019

31 August, 2019

24 August, 2019

17 August, 2019

10 August, 2019

04 August, 2019

01 June, 2019

25 May, 2019

18 May, 2019

15 May, 2019

11 May, 2019

04 May, 2019

27 April, 2019

20 April, 2019

17 April, 2019

13 April, 2019

06 April, 2019

30 March, 2019

23 March, 2019

16 March, 2019

09 March, 2019

03 March, 2019

23 February, 2019

08 December, 2018

02 December, 2018

28 November, 2018

24 November, 2018

17 November, 2018

10 November, 2018

03 November, 2018

27 October, 2018

20 October, 2018

13 October, 2018

10 October, 2018

06 October, 2018

29 September, 2018

22 September, 2018

15 September, 2018

08 September, 2018

01 September, 2018

24 August, 2018

19 August, 2018

11 August, 2018

03 August, 2018

No Articles

Liga II

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 UTA Arad 23 15 5 3 49-13 50
2 CS Mioveni 23 10 9 4 36-22 39
3 Turris-Oltul 22 11 6 5 36-25 39
4 FC Arges Pitesti 23 10 8 5 34-25 38
5 Petrolul Ploiesti 23 10 8 5 23-20 38
6 Rapid Bucuresti 23 10 7 6 32-20 37
7 FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti 23 10 7 6 28-20 37
8 Gloria Buzau 23 9 6 8 35-27 33
9 Farul Constanta 23 9 6 8 27-20 33
10 Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu 22 9 6 7 30-25 33
11 ASU Politehnica Timisoara 22 8 8 6 20-12 32
12 FC Dunarea Calarasi 23 8 7 8 29-30 31
13 Ripensia Timisoara 23 6 10 7 28-34 28
14 Universitatea Cluj 23 5 12 6 29-26 27
15 CSM Resita 22 6 6 10 30-35 24
16 Concordia Chiajna 22 6 6 10 20-30 24
17 Miercurea Ciuc 23 5 7 11 17-33 22
18 CS Sportul Snagov 23 2 3 18 16-59 9
19 Pandurii 23 1 5 17 10-53 8