FC Olexandriya

21 May, 2022

14 May, 2022

07 May, 2022

30 April, 2022

16 April, 2022

09 April, 2022

02 April, 2022

20 March, 2022

14 March, 2022

05 March, 2022

02 March, 2022

26 February, 2022

06 February, 2022

31 January, 2022

11 December, 2021

05 December, 2021

04 December, 2021

29 November, 2021

20 November, 2021

05 November, 2021

31 October, 2021

26 October, 2021

22 October, 2021

17 October, 2021

03 October, 2021

25 September, 2021

18 September, 2021

10 September, 2021

27 August, 2021

22 August, 2021

15 August, 2021

07 August, 2021

31 July, 2021

25 July, 2021

09 May, 2021

05 May, 2021

02 May, 2021

25 April, 2021

21 April, 2021

16 April, 2021

10 April, 2021

04 April, 2021

21 March, 2021

14 March, 2021

08 March, 2021

03 March, 2021

27 February, 2021

20 February, 2021

14 February, 2021

13 December, 2020

06 December, 2020

02 December, 2020

28 November, 2020

21 November, 2020

07 November, 2020

31 October, 2020

24 October, 2020

18 October, 2020

04 October, 2020

26 September, 2020

19 September, 2020

13 September, 2020

22 August, 2020

25 July, 2020

19 July, 2020

16 July, 2020

12 July, 2020

05 July, 2020

27 June, 2020

20 June, 2020

14 June, 2020

07 June, 2020

30 May, 2020

26 May, 2020

22 May, 2020

14 March, 2020

11 March, 2020

07 March, 2020

04 March, 2020

29 February, 2020

23 February, 2020

15 December, 2019

12 December, 2019

07 December, 2019

01 December, 2019

28 November, 2019

23 November, 2019

10 November, 2019

07 November, 2019

03 November, 2019

30 October, 2019

27 October, 2019

24 October, 2019

20 October, 2019

06 October, 2019

03 October, 2019

28 September, 2019

22 September, 2019

19 September, 2019

No Fixtures
No Articles

Premier League

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Shakhtar Donetsk 18 15 2 1 49-10 47
2 Dynamo Kyiv 18 14 3 1 47-9 45
3 SC Dnipro-1 18 13 1 4 35-17 40
4 Zorya 18 11 3 4 37-19 36
5 Vorskla 18 9 6 3 30-18 33
6 FC Olexandriya 18 7 5 6 19-16 26
7 Desna 18 7 4 7 22-27 25
8 FC Kolos Kovalivka 18 7 3 8 14-23 24
9 Veres Rivne 18 6 5 7 15-20 23
10 Metalist 1925 18 6 1 11 17-29 19
11 Rukh Lviv 17 4 6 7 16-21 18
12 FC Lviv 18 4 5 9 14-30 17
13 Chornomorets Odessa 18 3 5 10 20-40 14
14 Inhulets Petrove 17 3 4 10 13-28 13
15 FC Minaj 18 1 7 10 12-30 10
16 Mariupol 18 2 2 14 21-44 8