FC Petrzalka 1898

12 November, 2022

06 November, 2022

30 October, 2022

22 October, 2022

16 October, 2022

09 October, 2022

02 October, 2022

18 September, 2022

10 September, 2022

04 September, 2022

27 August, 2022

21 August, 2022

13 August, 2022

07 August, 2022

31 July, 2022

24 July, 2022

17 July, 2022

20 May, 2022

13 May, 2022

08 May, 2022

01 May, 2022

24 April, 2022

20 April, 2022

15 April, 2022

10 April, 2022

27 March, 2022

19 March, 2022

13 March, 2022

05 March, 2022

27 February, 2022

13 November, 2021

07 November, 2021

03 November, 2021

30 October, 2021

27 October, 2021

24 October, 2021

20 October, 2021

16 October, 2021

26 September, 2021

12 September, 2021

29 August, 2021

22 August, 2021

18 August, 2021

15 August, 2021

08 August, 2021

01 August, 2021

24 July, 2021

22 May, 2021

15 May, 2021

08 May, 2021

02 May, 2021

25 April, 2021

18 April, 2021

14 April, 2021

11 April, 2021

06 April, 2021

03 April, 2021

20 March, 2021

14 March, 2021

06 March, 2021

27 February, 2021

20 February, 2021

14 February, 2021

06 December, 2020

02 December, 2020

29 November, 2020

10 October, 2020

03 October, 2020

27 September, 2020

23 September, 2020

20 September, 2020

06 September, 2020

29 August, 2020

23 August, 2020

16 August, 2020

09 August, 2020

01 August, 2020

23 May, 2020

16 May, 2020

09 May, 2020

03 May, 2020

25 April, 2020

22 April, 2020

18 April, 2020

12 April, 2020

05 April, 2020

29 March, 2020

22 March, 2020

15 March, 2020

08 March, 2020

22 January, 2020

10 November, 2019

03 November, 2019

30 October, 2019

27 October, 2019

19 October, 2019

13 October, 2019

05 October, 2019

29 September, 2019

20 September, 2019

No Articles

2. Liga

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Zeleziarne Podbrezova 30 24 2 4 86-25 74
2 Dukla Banska Bystrica 30 21 6 3 62-24 69
3 Skalica 30 19 5 6 49-20 62
4 Komarno 30 17 8 5 51-29 59
5 FC Kosice 30 17 5 8 73-38 56
6 Humenne 30 16 8 6 36-30 56
7 FC STK 1914 Samorin 30 13 5 12 47-42 44
8 FC Petrzalka 1898 30 12 5 13 54-48 41
9 Zilina B 30 10 7 13 46-48 37
10 Slavoj Trebisov 30 9 7 14 28-48 34
11 Dubnica 30 8 7 15 33-51 31
12 Puchov 30 8 5 17 36-49 29
13 FC Rohoznik 30 8 5 17 30-58 29
14 Slovan Bratislava B 30 7 5 18 36-61 26
15 Partizan Bardejov 30 3 9 18 26-54 18
16 Namestovo 30 2 3 25 19-87 9