FC Progres Niederkorn

30 May, 2021

22 May, 2021

16 May, 2021

12 May, 2021

08 May, 2021

02 May, 2021

28 April, 2021

25 April, 2021

21 April, 2021

18 April, 2021

11 April, 2021

05 April, 2021

31 March, 2021

27 March, 2021

20 March, 2021

14 March, 2021

10 March, 2021

06 March, 2021

03 March, 2021

28 February, 2021

24 February, 2021

21 February, 2021

17 February, 2021

22 November, 2020

03 October, 2020

27 September, 2020

23 September, 2020

20 September, 2020

16 September, 2020

12 September, 2020

30 August, 2020

26 August, 2020

17 May, 2020

10 May, 2020

03 May, 2020

26 April, 2020

19 April, 2020

11 April, 2020

05 April, 2020

22 March, 2020

14 March, 2020

08 March, 2020

04 March, 2020

29 February, 2020

22 February, 2020

11 December, 2019

23 November, 2019

03 November, 2019

26 October, 2019

19 October, 2019

06 October, 2019

29 September, 2019

16 September, 2019

31 August, 2019

26 August, 2019

18 August, 2019

11 August, 2019

05 August, 2019

01 August, 2019

25 July, 2019

18 July, 2019

11 July, 2019

04 July, 2019

27 June, 2019

19 May, 2019

12 May, 2019

05 May, 2019

01 May, 2019

28 April, 2019

20 April, 2019

14 April, 2019

07 April, 2019

31 March, 2019

15 March, 2019

10 March, 2019

01 March, 2019

24 February, 2019

02 December, 2018

25 November, 2018

10 November, 2018

03 November, 2018

20 October, 2018

06 October, 2018

01 October, 2018

15 September, 2018

31 August, 2018

26 August, 2018

22 August, 2018

19 August, 2018

16 August, 2018

09 August, 2018

05 August, 2018

02 August, 2018

26 July, 2018

19 July, 2018

12 July, 2018

20 July, 2017

13 July, 2017

04 July, 2017

29 June, 2017

No Fixtures
No Articles

National Division

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 CS Fola Esch 30 21 5 4 89-35 68
2 F91 Dudelange 30 20 6 4 70-29 66
3 Swift Hesperange 30 19 8 3 72-30 65
4 Racing FC Union Luxembourg 30 17 3 10 47-29 54
5 FC Progres Niederkorn 30 15 8 7 48-30 53
6 FC Differdange 03 30 13 6 11 51-48 45
7 FC Wiltz 71 30 13 5 12 45-42 44
8 AS Jeunesse Esch 30 12 7 11 41-43 43
9 US Hostert 30 9 10 11 47-56 37
10 Una Strassen 30 9 8 13 44-65 35
11 US Mondorf les Bains 30 7 7 16 33-56 28
12 FC Rodange 91 30 6 10 14 27-52 28
13 FC Victoria Rosport 30 8 3 19 37-67 27
14 RM Hamm Benfica 30 5 11 14 33-48 26
15 FC Etzella Ettelbruck 30 5 9 16 32-57 24
16 Union Titus Petange 30 5 6 19 23-52 21