FC Roskilde

05 June, 2021

28 May, 2021

24 May, 2021

15 May, 2021

07 May, 2021

01 May, 2021

23 April, 2021

17 April, 2021

09 April, 2021

05 April, 2021

27 March, 2021

20 March, 2021

13 March, 2021

03 December, 2020

14 November, 2020

06 November, 2020

31 October, 2020

23 October, 2020

18 October, 2020

09 October, 2020

06 October, 2020

02 October, 2020

29 September, 2020

25 September, 2020

20 September, 2020

11 September, 2020

05 September, 2020

01 September, 2020

25 July, 2020

19 July, 2020

16 July, 2020

12 July, 2020

06 July, 2020

01 July, 2020

28 June, 2020

25 June, 2020

19 June, 2020

14 June, 2020

11 June, 2020

06 June, 2020

31 May, 2020

06 March, 2020

01 March, 2020

28 January, 2020

23 November, 2019

10 November, 2019

06 November, 2019

01 November, 2019

27 October, 2019

20 October, 2019

06 October, 2019

29 September, 2019

26 September, 2019

19 September, 2019

15 September, 2019

08 September, 2019

03 September, 2019

01 September, 2019

25 August, 2019

21 August, 2019

18 August, 2019

11 August, 2019

08 August, 2019

04 August, 2019

26 July, 2019

06 July, 2019

25 May, 2019

19 May, 2019

12 May, 2019

08 May, 2019

05 May, 2019

28 April, 2019

21 April, 2019

14 April, 2019

07 April, 2019

31 March, 2019

24 March, 2019

17 March, 2019

10 March, 2019

03 March, 2019

21 January, 2019

17 January, 2019

25 November, 2018

18 November, 2018

11 November, 2018

04 November, 2018

28 October, 2018

21 October, 2018

16 October, 2018

07 October, 2018

30 September, 2018

26 September, 2018

23 September, 2018

16 September, 2018

09 September, 2018

05 September, 2018

01 September, 2018

26 August, 2018

22 August, 2018

19 August, 2018

No Fixtures
No Articles

2. Division Grp. 2

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Nykoebing FC 26 19 5 2 60-22 62
2 HIK 26 16 5 5 39-25 53
3 AB 26 15 6 5 44-31 51
4 Naestved 26 12 7 7 48-31 43
5 Hilleroed 26 13 4 9 33-31 43
6 FA 2000 26 11 8 7 29-24 41
7 FC Roskilde 26 12 3 11 39-33 39
8 Vanloese IF 26 9 7 10 31-29 34
9 Slagelse B&I 26 9 5 12 29-33 32
10 KFUM Roskilde 26 7 5 14 31-44 26
11 Skovshoved 26 6 6 14 30-43 24
12 Avarta 26 6 6 14 25-43 24
13 Broenshoej 26 6 5 15 34-50 23
14 AB Taarnby 26 2 6 18 23-56 12